History for 2018 Mar 16th to Mar 17th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2018The California Relays 2018 Results - The California Relays
Published by
Website:Click here Boys 100 Meters (Small School)
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
1 WILLIAMS, Jacob Brea Olinda 11.54 NW 10
2 CUMMINGHAM, Landon McFarland 11.56 NW 8
3 TAULA, Po Cathedral 11.82 NW 6
4 GONZALEZ, Octavio McFarland 12.01 NW 5
BOWEN, Mason Serra -SS NT
SHEPHERD, Blake Cathedral NT
VEAZEY, Jordan Leuzinger NT
OH, Jacob Brea Olinda NT
SOPH, Samadhi Cathedral NT
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 WILLIAMS, Jacob Brea Olinda 11.54 NW 10
2 CUMMINGHAM, Landon McFarland 11.56 NW 8
3 TAULA, Po Cathedral 11.82 NW 6
4 GONZALEZ, Octavio McFarland 12.01 NW 5
BOWEN, Mason Serra -SS NT
SHEPHERD, Blake Cathedral NT
VEAZEY, Jordan Leuzinger NT
OH, Jacob Brea Olinda NT
SOPH, Samadhi Cathedral NT
Prelims
==============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
==============================================================================
1 WILLIAMS, Jacob Brea Olinda 11.36 +0.0 Q 1 (1)
2 CUMMINGHAM, Landon McFarland 11.71 +0.1 Q 2 (1)
2 BOWEN, Mason Serra -SS 11.71 +0.1 Q 3 (1)
4 TAULA, Po Cathedral 11.77 +0.0 q 1 (2)
5 SHEPHERD, Blake Cathedral 11.83 +0.1 q 3 (2)
6 GONZALEZ, Octavio McFarland 11.93 +0.1 q 3 (3)
7 VEAZEY, Jordan Leuzinger 11.95 +0.1 q 3 (4)
8 OH, Jacob Brea Olinda 11.96 +0.1 q 2 (2)
9 SOPH, Samadhi Cathedral 11.99 +0.1 q 2 (3)
10 BELL, Ainon Dominguez 12.60 +0.1 2 (4)
10 WILLIAMS, Macen Serra -SS 12.60 +0.1 3 (5)
12 HATCH, Eli Brea Olinda 12.72 +0.0 1 (3)
GREEN, Damon Dominguez NT 1
CHIBUEZE, Loveday Leuzinger NT 1
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Heat 1 of 3
1 WILLIAMS, Jacob Brea Olinda 11.36 +0.0 Q
2 TAULA, Po Cathedral 11.77 +0.0 q
3 HATCH, Eli Brea Olinda 12.72 +0.0
GREEN, Damon Dominguez NT
CHIBUEZE, Loveday Leuzinger NT
Heat 2 of 3
1 CUMMINGHAM, Landon McFarland 11.71 +0.1 Q
2 OH, Jacob Brea Olinda 11.96 +0.1 q
3 SOPH, Samadhi Cathedral 11.99 +0.1 q
4 BELL, Ainon Dominguez 12.60 +0.1
Heat 3 of 3
1 BOWEN, Mason Serra -SS 11.71 +0.1 Q
2 SHEPHERD, Blake Cathedral 11.83 +0.1 q
3 GONZALEZ, Octavio McFarland 11.93 +0.1 q
4 VEAZEY, Jordan Leuzinger 11.95 +0.1 q
5 WILLIAMS, Macen Serra -SS 12.60 +0.1
Boys 100 Meters (Large School)
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
1 HILL, Christopher Rancho Cucamonga 10.87 NW 10
2 JOHNSON, Carlton Rancho Verde 10.96 NW 8
3 JOHNSON, Anthony Poly (LB) 11.08 NW 6
4 DE MOICA, Kyle Rancho Cucamonga 11.09 NW 5
5 RICHARD-LEWIS, Josia Rancho Verde 11.21 NW 4
6 THOMAS, Dejonte Carson 11.22 NW 3
7 MARKHAM, Kejuan Poly (LB) 11.27 NW 2
8 JACKSON, Kalel Etiwanda 11.29 NW 1
9 JOHNSTON, Kyle DeLaSalle 11.35 NW
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 HILL, Christopher Rancho Cucamonga 10.87 NW 10
2 JOHNSON, Carlton Rancho Verde 10.96 NW 8
3 JOHNSON, Anthony Poly (LB) 11.08 NW 6
4 DE MOICA, Kyle Rancho Cucamonga 11.09 NW 5
5 RICHARD-LEWIS, Josia Rancho Verde 11.21 NW 4
6 THOMAS, Dejonte Carson 11.22 NW 3
7 MARKHAM, Kejuan Poly (LB) 11.27 NW 2
8 JACKSON, Kalel Etiwanda 11.29 NW 1
9 JOHNSTON, Kyle DeLaSalle 11.35 NW
Prelims
==============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
==============================================================================
1 HILL, Christopher Rancho Cucamonga 10.93 +0.1 q 7 (1)
2 JOHNSON, Anthony Poly (LB) 11.18 +0.0 q 6 (1)
3 THOMAS, Dejonte Carson 11.22 +0.1 q 7 (2)
4 JOHNSON, Carlton Rancho Verde 11.23 +1.1 q 2 (1)
5 DE MOICA, Kyle Rancho Cucamonga 11.26 +0.0 q 5 (1)
6 RICHARD-LEWIS, Josia Rancho Verde 11.29 +0.1 q 3 (1)
7 MARKHAM, Kejuan Poly (LB) 11.32 +0.0 q 4 (1)
8 JOHNSTON, Kyle DeLaSalle 11.37 +0.1 q 3 (2)
8 JACKSON, Kalel Etiwanda 11.37 +0.1 q 7 (3)
10 ANDERSON, Shamar Etiwanda 11.42 +0.1 3 (3)
11 REED, Kenyon Poly (LB) 11.46 +0.0 6 (2)
12 MALONE, Dj Millikan 11.50 +0.0 4 (2)
12 GROCE, Damein Rancho Cucamonga 11.50 +0.0 6 (3)
14 SMITH, Daniel Chaparral 11.52 +0.1 3 (4)
15 ORNELAS, Orlando Chaparral 11.53 +0.0 4 (3)
16 WARD, Cameron Etiwanda 11.60 +0.1 7 (4)
17 WITHERSPOON, Donavan Santiago (Cor) 11.63 +1.1 2 (2)
18 DRAKE, Josh DeLaSalle 11.64 +0.1 3 (5)
19 DAVIS, Jalen Golden Valley -SS 11.65 +1.1 2 (3)
20 MENDEZ, Deven Golden Valley -SS 11.67 +0.0 5 (2)
21 OWENS, Chandler Rancho Verde 11.69 +0.1 3 (6)
22 JONES, Cinque Los Osos 11.79 +1.1 2 (4)
23 BELL, Daynell Jordan -SS 11.80 +0.1 3 (7)
24 SENIGAL, Carlton Chaparral 11.83 +0.0 6 (4)
25 ORANA, Jerel La Mirada 11.88 +0.0 4 (4)
26 SLOAN, Brandon DeLaSalle 11.93 +0.2 1 (1)
27 BACON, Kory Golden Valley -SS 11.98 +0.2 1 (2)
28 QUEZADA, Christopher Paramount 11.99 +0.2 1 (3)
28 PRYOR, Iam Millikan 11.99 +0.0 4 (5)
28 CAMPBELL, Qujuan Millikan 11.99 +0.1 7 (5)
31 MISHER, Maesean Jordan -SS 12.00 +0.2 1 (4)
32 HARRISON, Christian Upland 12.03 +0.0 5 (3)
33 PATTERSON, Kaleb Santiago (Cor) 12.04 +0.0 5 (4)
34 JONES, Dimitri La Mirada 12.12 +0.0 5 (5)
35 WILSON, Donya Paramount 12.15 +0.2 1 (5)
36 URATA, John James Carson 12.31 +1.1 2 (5)
37 CASILLAS, Malakai Jordan -SS 12.33 +0.2 1 (6)
38 HAYNES, Trevor Upland 12.44 +0.1 7 (6)
39 LOPEZ, Edward Los Osos 12.73 +0.0 4 (6)
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Heat 1 of 7
1 SLOAN, Brandon DeLaSalle 11.93 +0.2
2 BACON, Kory Golden Valley -SS 11.98 +0.2
3 QUEZADA, Christopher Paramount 11.99 +0.2
4 MISHER, Maesean Jordan -SS 12.00 +0.2
5 WILSON, Donya Paramount 12.15 +0.2
6 CASILLAS, Malakai Jordan -SS 12.33 +0.2
Heat 2 of 7
1 JOHNSON, Carlton Rancho Verde 11.23 +1.1 q
2 WITHERSPOON, Donavan Santiago (Cor) 11.63 +1.1
3 DAVIS, Jalen Golden Valley -SS 11.65 +1.1
4 JONES, Cinque Los Osos 11.79 +1.1
5 URATA, John James Carson 12.31 +1.1
Heat 3 of 7
1 RICHARD-LEWIS, Josia Rancho Verde 11.29 +0.1 q
2 JOHNSTON, Kyle DeLaSalle 11.37 +0.1 q
3 ANDERSON, Shamar Etiwanda 11.42 +0.1
4 SMITH, Daniel Chaparral 11.52 +0.1
5 DRAKE, Josh DeLaSalle 11.64 +0.1
6 OWENS, Chandler Rancho Verde 11.69 +0.1
7 BELL, Daynell Jordan -SS 11.80 +0.1
Heat 4 of 7
1 MARKHAM, Kejuan Poly (LB) 11.32 +0.0 q
2 MALONE, Dj Millikan 11.50 +0.0
3 ORNELAS, Orlando Chaparral 11.53 +0.0
4 ORANA, Jerel La Mirada 11.88 +0.0
5 PRYOR, Iam Millikan 11.99 +0.0
6 LOPEZ, Edward Los Osos 12.73 +0.0
Heat 5 of 7
1 DE MOICA, Kyle Rancho Cucamonga 11.26 +0.0 q
2 MENDEZ, Deven Golden Valley -SS 11.67 +0.0
3 HARRISON, Christian Upland 12.03 +0.0
4 PATTERSON, Kaleb Santiago (Cor) 12.04 +0.0
5 JONES, Dimitri La Mirada 12.12 +0.0
Heat 6 of 7
1 JOHNSON, Anthony Poly (LB) 11.18 +0.0 q
2 REED, Kenyon Poly (LB) 11.46 +0.0
3 GROCE, Damein Rancho Cucamonga 11.50 +0.0
4 SENIGAL, Carlton Chaparral 11.83 +0.0
Heat 7 of 7
1 HILL, Christopher Rancho Cucamonga 10.93 +0.1 q
2 THOMAS, Dejonte Carson 11.22 +0.1 q
3 JACKSON, Kalel Etiwanda 11.37 +0.1 q
4 WARD, Cameron Etiwanda 11.60 +0.1
5 CAMPBELL, Qujuan Millikan 11.99 +0.1
6 HAYNES, Trevor Upland 12.44 +0.1
Boys 200 Meters (Small School)
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 WILLIAMS, Jacob Brea Olinda 23.75 –0.8 2 (1) 10
2 TAULA, Po Cathedral 23.80 +1.0 3 (1) 8
3 HUNT, Ledger Brea Olinda 23.97 –0.8 2 (2) 6
4 BERNARD, Darius St. Bernards 24.06 +1.3 1 (1) 5
5 SHEPHERD, Blake Cathedral 24.13 +1.0 3 (2) 4
6 SUMMAGE, Daryl St. Bernards 24.24 +1.3 1 (2) 3
7 BOWEN, Mason Serra -SS 24.44 +1.0 3 (3) 2
8 OH, Jacob Brea Olinda 24.81 –0.8 2 (3) 1
9 RICO, Cesar McFarland 25.83 +1.3 1 (3)
10 GONZALEZ, Irwin McFarland 26.61 –0.8 2 (4)
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 BERNARD, Darius St. Bernards 24.06 +1.3 5
2 SUMMAGE, Daryl St. Bernards 24.24 +1.3 3
3 RICO, Cesar McFarland 25.83 +1.3
Section 2 of 3
1 WILLIAMS, Jacob Brea Olinda 23.75 –0.8 10
2 HUNT, Ledger Brea Olinda 23.97 –0.8 6
3 OH, Jacob Brea Olinda 24.81 –0.8 1
4 GONZALEZ, Irwin McFarland 26.61 –0.8
Section 3 of 3
1 TAULA, Po Cathedral 23.80 +1.0 8
2 SHEPHERD, Blake Cathedral 24.13 +1.0 4
3 BOWEN, Mason Serra -SS 24.44 +1.0 2
Boys 200 Meters (Large School)
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 ROBERSON, Caleb Luta Upland 21.75 +1.2 7 (1) 10
2 MISHER, Maesean Jordan -SS 22.26 +1.2 7 (2) 8
3 HEMPHILL, Namir Upland 22.30 +1.3 6 (1) 6
4 CHESTER, Deangelo Poly (LB) 22.32 +1.2 7 (3) 5
5 JOHNSON, Anthony Poly (LB) 22.47 +1.3 6 (2) 4
6 WEIMAN, Jordan Wilson (LB) -SS 22.64 +1.2 1 (1) 3
7 THOMAS, Dejonte Carson 22.65 +1.2 7 (4) 2
8 NELSON, Donovan La Sierra 22.82 +1.2 7 (5) 1
9 BROWN, Ashun Poly (LB) 22.88 +1.3 6 (3)
10 DAVIS, Jalen Golden Valley -SS 23.46 +0.7 5 (1)
11 DRAKE, Josh DeLaSalle 23.49 +0.7 5 (2)
12 MENDEZ, Deven Golden Valley -SS 23.53 +1.3 6 (4)
13 WITHERSPOON, Donavan Santiago (Cor) 23.56 +1.2 7 (6)
14 OWENS, Chandler Rancho Verde 23.59 +1.2 7 (7)
15 GARCIA, Lupe Valley View 23.62 +0.7 5 (3)
16 PAWLOWSKI, Josh Millikan 23.73 +1.3 6 (5)
17 LAQUAY, Michael West Ranch 23.74 +0.1 4 (1)
18 HARVEY, Jorden DeLaSalle 23.78 +1.2 1 (2)
19 MALONE, Dj Millikan 23.82 +0.1 4 (2)
20 BROOKS, Travis Los Osos 23.89 +0.1 4 (3)
20 BROWN, Joeseph Jordan -SS 23.89 +1.3 6 (6)
22 JONES, Cinque Los Osos 23.91 +0.8 2 (1)
23 HARRISON, Christian Upland 24.04 +1.3 6 (7)
24 JONES, Dimitri La Mirada 24.13 +0.8 2 (2)
25 SLOAN, Brandon DeLaSalle 24.16 +2.0 3 (1)
26 CASTELLANO, Mark Bonita 24.19 +0.1 4 (4)
27 ELINGBOE, Collin Wilson (LB) -SS 24.20 +1.2 1 (3)
28 BAILEY, Justin Millikan 24.24 +0.7 5 (4)
29 NAM, Vladislav West Ranch 24.28 +2.0 3 (2)
30 WALLACE, Amir DeLaSalle 24.33 +0.7 5 (5)
31 KINGSBURY, Jake Bonita 24.34 +2.0 3 (3)
32 SANTANA, Harold West Ranch 24.36 +2.0 3 (4)
33 WILSON, Donya Paramount 24.47 +2.0 3 (5)
34 MAMARIL, Mason Chaparral 24.51 +0.1 4 (5)
35 EVANS, Xavier Lakewood 24.62 +0.8 2 (3)
36 BACON, Kory Golden Valley -SS 24.64 +0.1 4 (6)
37 QUEZADA, Christopher Paramount 24.67 +0.8 2 (4)
38 THOMAS, Jordan Lakewood 24.87 +1.2 1 (4)
39 STUBBS, Jeremy Gahr 25.00 +0.1 4 (7)
40 BLUE, Isaac Chaparral 25.02 +1.2 1 (5)
41 NWOSU, Lesley Gahr 25.26 +0.7 5 (6)
42 REGINAL, Day Silverado 25.35 +2.0 3 (6)
43 URATA, John James Carson 25.45 +2.0 3 (7)
44 VANDERHORST, Michah Jordan -SS 25.53 +1.2 7 (8)
45 HEIERMANN, Robert Valley View 25.69 +0.8 2 (5)
46 SAYEGH, Joseph Santiago (Cor) 26.22 +1.2 1 (6)
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 7
1 WEIMAN, Jordan Wilson (LB) -SS 22.64 +1.2 3
2 HARVEY, Jorden DeLaSalle 23.78 +1.2
3 ELINGBOE, Collin Wilson (LB) -SS 24.20 +1.2
4 THOMAS, Jordan Lakewood 24.87 +1.2
5 BLUE, Isaac Chaparral 25.02 +1.2
6 SAYEGH, Joseph Santiago (Cor) 26.22 +1.2
Section 2 of 7
1 JONES, Cinque Los Osos 23.91 +0.8
2 JONES, Dimitri La Mirada 24.13 +0.8
3 EVANS, Xavier Lakewood 24.62 +0.8
4 QUEZADA, Christopher Paramount 24.67 +0.8
5 HEIERMANN, Robert Valley View 25.69 +0.8
Section 3 of 7
1 SLOAN, Brandon DeLaSalle 24.16 +2.0
2 NAM, Vladislav West Ranch 24.28 +2.0
3 KINGSBURY, Jake Bonita 24.34 +2.0
4 SANTANA, Harold West Ranch 24.36 +2.0
5 WILSON, Donya Paramount 24.47 +2.0
6 REGINAL, Day Silverado 25.35 +2.0
7 URATA, John James Carson 25.45 +2.0
Section 4 of 7
1 LAQUAY, Michael West Ranch 23.74 +0.1
2 MALONE, Dj Millikan 23.82 +0.1
3 BROOKS, Travis Los Osos 23.89 +0.1
4 CASTELLANO, Mark Bonita 24.19 +0.1
5 MAMARIL, Mason Chaparral 24.51 +0.1
6 BACON, Kory Golden Valley -SS 24.64 +0.1
7 STUBBS, Jeremy Gahr 25.00 +0.1
Section 5 of 7
1 DAVIS, Jalen Golden Valley -SS 23.46 +0.7
2 DRAKE, Josh DeLaSalle 23.49 +0.7
3 GARCIA, Lupe Valley View 23.62 +0.7
4 BAILEY, Justin Millikan 24.24 +0.7
5 WALLACE, Amir DeLaSalle 24.33 +0.7
6 NWOSU, Lesley Gahr 25.26 +0.7
Section 6 of 7
1 HEMPHILL, Namir Upland 22.30 +1.3 6
2 JOHNSON, Anthony Poly (LB) 22.47 +1.3 4
3 BROWN, Ashun Poly (LB) 22.88 +1.3
4 MENDEZ, Deven Golden Valley -SS 23.53 +1.3
5 PAWLOWSKI, Josh Millikan 23.73 +1.3
6 BROWN, Joeseph Jordan -SS 23.89 +1.3
7 HARRISON, Christian Upland 24.04 +1.3
Section 7 of 7
1 ROBERSON, Caleb Luta Upland 21.75 +1.2 10
2 MISHER, Maesean Jordan -SS 22.26 +1.2 8
3 CHESTER, Deangelo Poly (LB) 22.32 +1.2 5
4 THOMAS, Dejonte Carson 22.65 +1.2 2
5 NELSON, Donovan La Sierra 22.82 +1.2 1
6 WITHERSPOON, Donavan Santiago (Cor) 23.56 +1.2
7 OWENS, Chandler Rancho Verde 23.59 +1.2
8 VANDERHORST, Michah Jordan -SS 25.53 +1.2
Boys 400 Meters (Small School)
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
LYONS, Stephen Brea Olinda NT 2
HARRIS, Keith Leuzinger NT 2
ROBINSON, Dylan Cathedral NT 2
KIRKWOOD, Devin Serra -SS NT 2
PAGE, Makarios Serra -SS NT 2
BRYSON, Armando Cathedral NT 2
TAULA, Po Cathedral NT 2
JONES, D'marcus Serra -SS NT 2
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 2 of 2
PAGE, Makarios Serra -SS NT
HARRIS, Keith Leuzinger NT
ROBINSON, Dylan Cathedral NT
KIRKWOOD, Devin Serra -SS NT
LYONS, Stephen Brea Olinda NT
BRYSON, Armando Cathedral NT
TAULA, Po Cathedral NT
JONES, D'marcus Serra -SS NT
Boys 400 Meters (Large School)
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 DUNCAN, Miles DeLaSalle 49.83 6 (1) 10
2 RICHARDS, Andrew Wilson (LB) -SS 50.00 6 (2) 8
3 JUBILEE, Randall Wilson (LB) -SS 50.29 6 (3) 6
4 HEMPHILL, Namir Upland 51.00 6 (4) 5
5 NELSON, Donovan La Sierra 51.07 6 (5) 4
6 TOLLIVER, Malachi Poly (LB) 51.12 6 (6) 3
7 PITTS, Chris Torrance 51.35 5 (1) 2
8 WOODARD, Khalil Golden Valley -SS 51.55 5 (2) 1
9 JADEN, Williams Silverado 51.56 6 (7)
10 ABREGO, Antonio Golden Valley -SS 51.92 5 (3)
11 HENDERSON, Cameron Carson 52.03 5 (4)
12 GARCIA, Lupe Valley View 52.18 5 (5)
13 VERNER, Semaj Lakewood 52.35 3 (1)
14 SUTHERLAND, Owens Rancho Verde 52.55 4 (1)
15 MALIK, Samuel Golden Valley -SS 52.58 4 (2)
16 DUNNING, Kyle Rancho Cucamonga 52.65 3 (2)
17 ARDINES, Octavious Etiwanda 52.74 5 (6)
18 RODRIGUEZ, Chris Jordan -SS 53.16 6 (8)
19 LAQUAY, Michael West Ranch 53.28 3 (3)
20 RICE, Elijah Carson 53.44 4 (3)
21 ACOSTA, Nicolas Bonita 53.46 3 (4)
21 PAWLOWSKI, Josh Millikan 53.46 5 (7)
23 AXEL, Rodriquez Silverado 53.51 5 (8)
24 SOLIS, Hugo Lakewood 53.83 4 (4)
25 BROOKS, Travis Los Osos 54.03 2 (1)
26 JONES, Dimitri La Mirada 54.06 2 (2)
27 SANTANA, Harold West Ranch 54.07 2 (3)
27 ACOSTA, Joey Millikan 54.07 4 (5)
29 CARVER, Justin West Ranch 54.09 2 (4)
30 HERNANDEZ, Jose Paramount 54.26 2 (5)
30 SINGH, Iqbal Etiwanda 54.26 3 (5)
32 SLOAN, Brandon DeLaSalle 54.52 4 (6)
33 BAILEY, Justin Millikan 54.62 3 (6)
34 DORIAN, Brown Silverado 54.83 4 (7)
35 QUINTANA, Quinton Valley View 55.20 2 (6)
36 WALLACE, Amir DeLaSalle 55.36 4 (8)
37 RAMIREZ, Isaac Paramount 55.72 1 (1)
38 REESE, Arrean Lakewood 56.47 2 (7)
39 KELLEY, Corey Valley View 56.95 2 (8)
40 REGINAL, Day Silverado 57.37 1 (2)
41 CLEMENT, Quincy Rancho Cucamonga 57.56 2 (9)
42 WHITE, Javonce Jordan -SS 58.87 1 (3)
43 GRISHOW, Kyle Rancho Cucamonga 1:01.22 1 (4)
POLTL, Reid Chaparral NT 1
KINGSBURY, Jake Bonita NT 1
CHAVEZ, Adam Santiago (Cor) NT 1
BARELA, Brandon Santiago (Cor) NT 1
BARNES, Kevin Rancho Verde NT 3
BROWN, Joeseph Jordan -SS NT 3
BARBOSA, Cameron Etiwanda NT 3
DIVINITY, Myles Gahr NT 4
HALL, Octavion Poly (LB) NT 5
STEWARD, Everett Poly (LB) NT 6
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 6
1 RAMIREZ, Isaac Paramount 55.72
2 REGINAL, Day Silverado 57.37
3 WHITE, Javonce Jordan -SS 58.87
4 GRISHOW, Kyle Rancho Cucamonga 1:01.22
POLTL, Reid Chaparral NT
KINGSBURY, Jake Bonita NT
CHAVEZ, Adam Santiago (Cor) NT
BARELA, Brandon Santiago (Cor) NT
Section 2 of 6
1 BROOKS, Travis Los Osos 54.03
2 JONES, Dimitri La Mirada 54.06
3 SANTANA, Harold West Ranch 54.07
4 CARVER, Justin West Ranch 54.09
5 HERNANDEZ, Jose Paramount 54.26
6 QUINTANA, Quinton Valley View 55.20
7 REESE, Arrean Lakewood 56.47
8 KELLEY, Corey Valley View 56.95
9 CLEMENT, Quincy Rancho Cucamonga 57.56
Section 3 of 6
1 VERNER, Semaj Lakewood 52.35
2 DUNNING, Kyle Rancho Cucamonga 52.65
3 LAQUAY, Michael West Ranch 53.28
4 ACOSTA, Nicolas Bonita 53.46
5 SINGH, Iqbal Etiwanda 54.26
6 BAILEY, Justin Millikan 54.62
BARNES, Kevin Rancho Verde NT
BROWN, Joeseph Jordan -SS NT
BARBOSA, Cameron Etiwanda NT
Section 4 of 6
1 SUTHERLAND, Owens Rancho Verde 52.55
2 MALIK, Samuel Golden Valley -SS 52.58
3 RICE, Elijah Carson 53.44
4 SOLIS, Hugo Lakewood 53.83
5 ACOSTA, Joey Millikan 54.07
6 SLOAN, Brandon DeLaSalle 54.52
7 DORIAN, Brown Silverado 54.83
8 WALLACE, Amir DeLaSalle 55.36
DIVINITY, Myles Gahr NT
Section 5 of 6
1 PITTS, Chris Torrance 51.35 2
2 WOODARD, Khalil Golden Valley -SS 51.55 1
3 ABREGO, Antonio Golden Valley -SS 51.92
4 HENDERSON, Cameron Carson 52.03
5 GARCIA, Lupe Valley View 52.18
6 ARDINES, Octavious Etiwanda 52.74
7 PAWLOWSKI, Josh Millikan 53.46
8 AXEL, Rodriquez Silverado 53.51
HALL, Octavion Poly (LB) NT
Section 6 of 6
1 DUNCAN, Miles DeLaSalle 49.83 10
2 RICHARDS, Andrew Wilson (LB) -SS 50.00 8
3 JUBILEE, Randall Wilson (LB) -SS 50.29 6
4 HEMPHILL, Namir Upland 51.00 5
5 NELSON, Donovan La Sierra 51.07 4
6 TOLLIVER, Malachi Poly (LB) 51.12 3
7 JADEN, Williams Silverado 51.56
8 RODRIGUEZ, Chris Jordan -SS 53.16
STEWARD, Everett Poly (LB) NT
Boys 800 Meters (Small School)
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 SALAZAR, David Cathedral 2:04.23 10
2 CANTU, Andrew Cathedral 2:06.13 8
3 PEREZ, Carlos Brea Olinda 2:07.81 6
4 VERDUZCO, Isaac Leuzinger 2:15.52 5
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 SALAZAR, David Cathedral 2:04.23 10
2 CANTU, Andrew Cathedral 2:06.13 8
3 PEREZ, Carlos Brea Olinda 2:07.81 6
4 VERDUZCO, Isaac Leuzinger 2:15.52 5
Boys 800 Meters (Large School)
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 SANTIAGO, Christian La Mirada 1:58.15 2 (1) 10
2 HUNCK, Josh Chaparral 2:04.85 2 (2) 8
3 HERNANDEZ, Christian Paramount 2:05.40 2 (3) 6
4 GARCIA, Aidan Santiago (Cor) 2:06.30 2 (4) 5
5 WILLIAMS, Zachery Etiwanda 2:07.38 2 (5) 4
6 CLEMONS, Joseph Golden Valley -SS 2:08.55 1 (1) 3
7 JOURNEY, Skylar Chaparral 2:09.15 1 (2) 2
8 LOVERUDE, Jasper Millikan 2:09.34 2 (6) 1
9 PERCASTEGUI, Neftali Paramount 2:09.96 1 (3)
10 ROBLES, Anthony Valley View 2:10.10 1 (4)
11 ABREGO, Samuel Los Osos 2:10.15 1 (5)
12 OLIVER, Jaden Rancho Verde 2:10.25 2 (7)
13 WILLIAMS, Phillip Etiwanda 2:10.32 2 (8)
14 MIYAZAKI, Seiya Torrance 2:11.16 1 (6)
15 TUIA, Tavita Etiwanda 2:12.42 2 (9)
16 JUAREZ, Eddie Valley View 2:13.53 1 (7)
17 COSTA, Cole Santiago (Cor) 2:14.48 1 (8)
18 HAMEL, Kevin Claremont 2:15.27 1 (9)
19 NGUYEN, Timothy Lakewood 2:18.20 1 (10)
20 MANNION, Ryan Los Osos 2:18.54 1 (11)
21 PATTERSON, Andrew Claremont 2:18.55 1 (12)
22 HIGA, Skye Carson 2:26.51 2 (10)
ORTA, Vincent Rancho Cucamonga NT 1
CALDERON, Antonio La Mirada NT 1
GARCIA, Lupe Valley View NT 2
LANDEROS, Vincent Upland NT 2
ELSESSER, Caden Wilson (LB) -SS NT 2
WALKER, Tyler Golden Valley -SS NT 2
MATA, Jesus Wilson (LB) -SS NT 2
SCHEIDER, Daniel Claremont NT 2
ROMERO, Alexis Golden Valley -SS NT 2
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 CLEMONS, Joseph Golden Valley -SS 2:08.55 3
2 JOURNEY, Skylar Chaparral 2:09.15 2
3 PERCASTEGUI, Neftali Paramount 2:09.96
4 ROBLES, Anthony Valley View 2:10.10
5 ABREGO, Samuel Los Osos 2:10.15
6 MIYAZAKI, Seiya Torrance 2:11.16
7 JUAREZ, Eddie Valley View 2:13.53
8 COSTA, Cole Santiago (Cor) 2:14.48
9 HAMEL, Kevin Claremont 2:15.27
10 NGUYEN, Timothy Lakewood 2:18.20
11 MANNION, Ryan Los Osos 2:18.54
12 PATTERSON, Andrew Claremont 2:18.55
ORTA, Vincent Rancho Cucamonga NT
CALDERON, Antonio La Mirada NT
Section 2 of 2
1 SANTIAGO, Christian La Mirada 1:58.15 10
2 HUNCK, Josh Chaparral 2:04.85 8
3 HERNANDEZ, Christian Paramount 2:05.40 6
4 GARCIA, Aidan Santiago (Cor) 2:06.30 5
5 WILLIAMS, Zachery Etiwanda 2:07.38 4
6 LOVERUDE, Jasper Millikan 2:09.34 1
7 OLIVER, Jaden Rancho Verde 2:10.25
8 WILLIAMS, Phillip Etiwanda 2:10.32
9 TUIA, Tavita Etiwanda 2:12.42
10 HIGA, Skye Carson 2:26.51
GARCIA, Lupe Valley View NT
LANDEROS, Vincent Upland NT
ELSESSER, Caden Wilson (LB) -SS NT
WALKER, Tyler Golden Valley -SS NT
MATA, Jesus Wilson (LB) -SS NT
SCHEIDER, Daniel Claremont NT
ROMERO, Alexis Golden Valley -SS NT
Boys 800 Meters (Invitational)
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 CHAHAL, Jagdeep Burroughs (Bur) 1:57.76 10
2 DEMPSEY, John Brea Olinda 1:58.86 8
3 SPICER, Tyler Brea Olinda 2:00.49 6
4 HAWKINS, Hassani Upland 2:00.98 5
5 HENNIG, Connor Bonita 2:02.39 4
RATKOVICH, Mason Loyola NT
PENDLETON, Kyle Santiago (Cor) NT
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 CHAHAL, Jagdeep Burroughs (Bur) 1:57.76 10
2 DEMPSEY, John Brea Olinda 1:58.86 8
3 SPICER, Tyler Brea Olinda 2:00.49 6
4 HAWKINS, Hassani Upland 2:00.98 5
5 HENNIG, Connor Bonita 2:02.39 4
RATKOVICH, Mason Loyola NT
PENDLETON, Kyle Santiago (Cor) NT
Boys 1600 Meters (Small School)
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 MANARA, Jonathan Brea Olinda 4:53.79 10
2 THORNBURGH, Chris Brea Olinda 4:54.72 8
3 MAJANO, Kevin St. Anthony 4:55.07 6
4 VERDUZCO, Isaac Leuzinger 4:55.86 5
5 HANNUM, Jack Brea Olinda 4:55.87 4
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 MANARA, Jonathan Brea Olinda 4:53.79 10
2 THORNBURGH, Chris Brea Olinda 4:54.72 8
3 MAJANO, Kevin St. Anthony 4:55.07 6
4 VERDUZCO, Isaac Leuzinger 4:55.86 5
5 HANNUM, Jack Brea Olinda 4:55.87 4
Boys 1600 Meters (Large School)
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 ZENDEJAS, Romeo Upland 4:50.05 1 (1) 10
2 ARREOLA, Dylan Claremont 4:52.64 1 (2) 8
3 MONTOYA, Aldair Jordan -SS 4:54.46 1 (3) 6
4 MIYAZAKI, Seiya Torrance 4:56.46 1 (4) 5
5 JUAREZ, Eddie Valley View 4:56.47 1 (5) 4
6 APRESA, Brandon Claremont 4:57.88 1 (6) 3
7 O'CONNELL, Brenden Millikan 5:00.40 1 (7) 2
8 CALDERON, Antonio La Mirada 5:00.68 1 (8) 1
9 SIDDIQUI, Sami Santiago (Cor) 5:04.94 1 (9)
10 MOTA, David Millikan 5:06.21 1 (10)
11 SIDDIQUI, Rafay Santiago (Cor) 5:13.64 1 (11)
12 MAPES, Evan Lakewood 5:14.58 1 (12)
13 BAEZ, Isaac Lakewood 5:29.71 1 (13)
TAFOLLA, Andrew Los Osos NT 1
CLEMONS, Joseph Golden Valley -SS NT 2
SWIATKOWSKI, Joel Millikan NT 2
ORTA, Vincent Rancho Cucamonga NT 2
GOMEZ, Gabe Wilson (LB) -SS NT 2
CARBAJAL, Antonio Chaparral NT 2
CASTELLANO, Jeremiah Upland NT 2
NUNEZ, Juan Valley View NT 2
JACKSON, Marod Chaparral NT 2
CONTRERAS, Makeye Etiwanda NT 2
BABATUNDE, Oluwadare Etiwanda NT 2
LOPEZ, Adrian Rancho Verde NT 2
FRANCO, Geno Paramount NT 2
ESPINOSA, Joeseph Jordan -SS NT 2
JUMANI, Abdul Gahr NT 2
YOUNG, Brett Lakewood NT 2
REED, Kevin Upland NT 2
SANDBERG, Camden Santiago (Cor) NT 2
MUNOZ, Joe Jordan -SS NT 2
HAMEL, Kevin Claremont NT 2
GASPAR, Oscar Valley View NT 2
TRUJILLO, Nathen Santiago (Cor) NT 2
SANDOVAL, Kevin Lawndale NT 2
LANDEROS, Vincent Upland NT 2
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 ZENDEJAS, Romeo Upland 4:50.05 10
2 ARREOLA, Dylan Claremont 4:52.64 8
3 MONTOYA, Aldair Jordan -SS 4:54.46 6
4 MIYAZAKI, Seiya Torrance 4:56.46 5
5 JUAREZ, Eddie Valley View 4:56.47 4
6 APRESA, Brandon Claremont 4:57.88 3
7 O'CONNELL, Brenden Millikan 5:00.40 2
8 CALDERON, Antonio La Mirada 5:00.68 1
9 SIDDIQUI, Sami Santiago (Cor) 5:04.94
10 MOTA, David Millikan 5:06.21
11 SIDDIQUI, Rafay Santiago (Cor) 5:13.64
12 MAPES, Evan Lakewood 5:14.58
13 BAEZ, Isaac Lakewood 5:29.71
TAFOLLA, Andrew Los Osos NT
Section 2 of 2
FRANCO, Geno Paramount NT
SWIATKOWSKI, Joel Millikan NT
ORTA, Vincent Rancho Cucamonga NT
GOMEZ, Gabe Wilson (LB) -SS NT
CARBAJAL, Antonio Chaparral NT
CASTELLANO, Jeremiah Upland NT
NUNEZ, Juan Valley View NT
JACKSON, Marod Chaparral NT
CONTRERAS, Makeye Etiwanda NT
BABATUNDE, Oluwadare Etiwanda NT
LOPEZ, Adrian Rancho Verde NT
CLEMONS, Joseph Golden Valley -SS NT
ESPINOSA, Joeseph Jordan -SS NT
JUMANI, Abdul Gahr NT
YOUNG, Brett Lakewood NT
REED, Kevin Upland NT
SANDBERG, Camden Santiago (Cor) NT
MUNOZ, Joe Jordan -SS NT
HAMEL, Kevin Claremont NT
GASPAR, Oscar Valley View NT
TRUJILLO, Nathen Santiago (Cor) NT
SANDOVAL, Kevin Lawndale NT
LANDEROS, Vincent Upland NT
Boys 1600 Meters (Invitational)
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 MILLA, Marcos Santiago (Cor) 4:22.10 10
2 RILEY, Darius Rancho Cucamonga 4:24.39 8
3 HIRSCH, Alexander Burroughs (Bur) 4:25.44 6
4 GRANILLO, Tyriq Cathedral 4:26.59 5
5 ELSESSER, Caden Wilson (LB) -SS 4:28.54 4
6 MARTINEZ, Vincent Chaparral 4:29.53 3
7 MEJIA, Ivan Etiwanda 4:30.45 2
8 PATEL, Kishan Gahr 4:31.13 1
9 PEREZ, Anthony Cathedral 4:47.48
ROMERO, Alexis Golden Valley -SS NT
SANTIAGO, Christian La Mirada NT
OROZCO, Lorenzo Rancho Verde NT
CANTU, Alexander Cathedral NT
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 MILLA, Marcos Santiago (Cor) 4:22.10 10
2 RILEY, Darius Rancho Cucamonga 4:24.39 8
3 HIRSCH, Alexander Burroughs (Bur) 4:25.44 6
4 GRANILLO, Tyriq Cathedral 4:26.59 5
5 ELSESSER, Caden Wilson (LB) -SS 4:28.54 4
6 MARTINEZ, Vincent Chaparral 4:29.53 3
7 MEJIA, Ivan Etiwanda 4:30.45 2
8 PATEL, Kishan Gahr 4:31.13 1
9 PEREZ, Anthony Cathedral 4:47.48
ROMERO, Alexis Golden Valley -SS NT
SANTIAGO, Christian La Mirada NT
OROZCO, Lorenzo Rancho Verde NT
CANTU, Alexander Cathedral NT
Boys 3200 Meters (Small School)
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 GONZALEZ, Melecio McFarland 9:25.89 2 (1) 10
2 CANTU, Andrew Cathedral 9:32.69 2 (2) 8
3 CANTU, Alexander Cathedral 9:35.76 2 (3) 6
4 RODRIGUEZ, Jose McFarland 9:41.93 2 (4) 5
5 MANARA, Jonathan Brea Olinda 10:15.95 2 (5) 4
6 TOBIN, Jon Brea Olinda 10:26.86 1 (1) 3
7 DIAZ, Seth McFarland 10:31.37 2 (6) 2
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 TOBIN, Jon Brea Olinda 10:26.86 3
Section 2 of 2
1 GONZALEZ, Melecio McFarland 9:25.89 10
2 CANTU, Andrew Cathedral 9:32.69 8
3 CANTU, Alexander Cathedral 9:35.76 6
4 RODRIGUEZ, Jose McFarland 9:41.93 5
5 MANARA, Jonathan Brea Olinda 10:15.95 4
6 DIAZ, Seth McFarland 10:31.37 2
Boys 3200 Meters (Large School)
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 CHAHAL, Jagdeep Burroughs (Bur) 9:23.70 2 (1) 10
2 BISSELL, Shane Loyola 9:24.87 2 (2) 8
3 HIRSCH, Alexander Burroughs (Bur) 9:25.89 2 (3) 6
4 JAMIESON, Liam Loyola 9:32.69 2 (4) 5
5 STONE, Anthony Loyola 9:35.76 2 (5) 4
6 COBIAN, Brandon Loyola 9:35.78 2 (6) 3
7 HIDALGO, David Bonita 9:37.93 2 (7) 2
8 MCANDREWS, David Loyola 9:41.93 2 (8) 1
9 MEJIA, Ivan Etiwanda 9:42.74 2 (9)
10 NUNEZ, Juan Valley View 9:46.10 2 (10)
11 GIACHINI, Vinnie Loyola 9:49.33 2 (11)
12 RUELAS, Roberto Loyola 9:54.53 2 (12)
13 STAUBER, Ethan Loyola 9:54.58 2 (13)
14 ESPINOSA, Joeseph Jordan -SS 10:01.25 2 (14)
15 MEJIA, Diego Paramount 10:02.39 1 (1)
16 SWIATKOWSKI, Joel Millikan 10:02.57 2 (15)
17 BENSON, Trevor Bonita 10:09.88 1 (2)
18 CONTRERAS, Makeye Etiwanda 10:10.00 1 (3)
19 BERTRAND, Blake Claremont 10:12.79 1 (4)
20 GASPAR, Oscar Valley View 10:13.75 1 (5)
21 REED, Kevin Upland 10:16.27 1 (6)
22 MAPES, Evan Lakewood 10:16.48 1 (7)
23 ALEGRIA, Aiden Lakewood 10:16.91 1 (8)
24 ABAD, Joseph Etiwanda 10:25.91 1 (9)
25 SETTLES, James Claremont 10:27.68 1 (10)
26 JIMENEZ, Jose Paramount 10:28.17 1 (11)
27 SANDBERG, Camden Santiago (Cor) 10:29.06 1 (12)
28 MAZARIEGOS, Jordy La Mirada 10:29.08 1 (13)
29 BOREN, Seth Santiago (Cor) 10:31.04 1 (14)
30 SIDDIQUI, Rafay Santiago (Cor) 10:41.72 1 (15)
31 DIAZ, Ruben Valley View 10:43.46 1 (16)
32 O'CONNELL, Brenden Millikan 10:47.16 1 (17)
33 KREUZ, Liam Bonita 10:48.08 1 (18)
34 LEFT, Michael Upland 10:53.67 1 (19)
35 VERA, Isaac Lakewood 11:34.00 1 (20)
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 MEJIA, Diego Paramount 10:02.39
2 BENSON, Trevor Bonita 10:09.88
3 CONTRERAS, Makeye Etiwanda 10:10.00
4 BERTRAND, Blake Claremont 10:12.79
5 GASPAR, Oscar Valley View 10:13.75
6 REED, Kevin Upland 10:16.27
7 MAPES, Evan Lakewood 10:16.48
8 ALEGRIA, Aiden Lakewood 10:16.91
9 ABAD, Joseph Etiwanda 10:25.91
10 SETTLES, James Claremont 10:27.68
11 JIMENEZ, Jose Paramount 10:28.17
12 SANDBERG, Camden Santiago (Cor) 10:29.06
13 MAZARIEGOS, Jordy La Mirada 10:29.08
14 BOREN, Seth Santiago (Cor) 10:31.04
15 SIDDIQUI, Rafay Santiago (Cor) 10:41.72
16 DIAZ, Ruben Valley View 10:43.46
17 O'CONNELL, Brenden Millikan 10:47.16
18 KREUZ, Liam Bonita 10:48.08
19 LEFT, Michael Upland 10:53.67
20 VERA, Isaac Lakewood 11:34.00
Section 2 of 2
1 CHAHAL, Jagdeep Burroughs (Bur) 9:23.70 10
2 BISSELL, Shane Loyola 9:24.87 8
3 HIRSCH, Alexander Burroughs (Bur) 9:25.89 6
4 JAMIESON, Liam Loyola 9:32.69 5
5 STONE, Anthony Loyola 9:35.76 4
6 COBIAN, Brandon Loyola 9:35.78 3
7 HIDALGO, David Bonita 9:37.93 2
8 MCANDREWS, David Loyola 9:41.93 1
9 MEJIA, Ivan Etiwanda 9:42.74
10 NUNEZ, Juan Valley View 9:46.10
11 GIACHINI, Vinnie Loyola 9:49.33
12 RUELAS, Roberto Loyola 9:54.53
13 STAUBER, Ethan Loyola 9:54.58
14 ESPINOSA, Joeseph Jordan -SS 10:01.25
15 SWIATKOWSKI, Joel Millikan 10:02.57
Boys 110m Hurdles (Small School)
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
1 TAYLOR, Anthony Cathedral 15.00 –1.2 10
2 CAIN, Jacob Brea Olinda 16.31 –1.2 8
3 RYU, Ryan Brea Olinda 16.53 –1.2 6
4 LUKENS, Chris Brea Olinda 18.21 –1.2 5
MENDOZA, Dillion Dominguez NT
CHAVEZ, Juan McFarland NT
GONZALEZ, Jacob McFarland NT
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 TAYLOR, Anthony Cathedral 15.00 –1.2 10
2 CAIN, Jacob Brea Olinda 16.31 –1.2 8
3 RYU, Ryan Brea Olinda 16.53 –1.2 6
4 LUKENS, Chris Brea Olinda 18.21 –1.2 5
MENDOZA, Dillion Dominguez NT
CHAVEZ, Juan McFarland NT
GONZALEZ, Jacob McFarland NT
Prelims
==============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
==============================================================================
TAYLOR, Anthony Cathedral 15.30 +0.3 Q 1 (1)
MENDOZA, Dillion Dominguez 15.59 +0.3 Q 1 (2)
CAIN, Jacob Brea Olinda 16.01 +0.3 q 1 (3)
RYU, Ryan Brea Olinda 16.86 +0.3 q 1 (4)
LUKENS, Chris Brea Olinda 18.54 +0.8 Q 2 (1)
CHAVEZ, Juan McFarland 20.30 +0.3 q 1 (5)
GONZALEZ, Jacob McFarland 23.26 +0.8 Q 2 (2)
BUNKLEY, Lavon Serra -SS NT 2
GARCIA, Devin Dominguez NT 2
GONZALEZ, Octavio McFarland NT 2
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Heat 1 of 2
1 TAYLOR, Anthony Cathedral 15.30 +0.3 Q
2 MENDOZA, Dillion Dominguez 15.59 +0.3 Q
3 CAIN, Jacob Brea Olinda 16.01 +0.3 q
4 RYU, Ryan Brea Olinda 16.86 +0.3 q
5 CHAVEZ, Juan McFarland 20.30 +0.3 q
Heat 2 of 2
1 LUKENS, Chris Brea Olinda 18.54 +0.8 Q
2 GONZALEZ, Jacob McFarland 23.26 +0.8 Q
BUNKLEY, Lavon Serra -SS NT
GARCIA, Devin Dominguez NT
GONZALEZ, Octavio McFarland NT
Boys 110m Hurdles (Large School)
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
1 BUTT, Andre Carson 14.69 +1.5 10
2 ROBERSON, Caleb Luta Upland 15.10 +1.5 8
3 LORETO, Elijah Golden Valley -SS 15.28 +1.5 6
4 ADEGOKE, Oluwatobi Los Osos 15.36 +1.5 5
5 REID, Zachary Bonita 15.52 +1.5 4
6 DAVIS, Mya West Ranch 15.96 +1.5 3
7 BISHOP, Tyler Chaparral 16.23 +1.5 2
8 PYE, Ereq Poly (LB) 17.57 +1.5 1
DONNELLY, Phil Claremont NT
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 BUTT, Andre Carson 14.69 +1.5 10
2 ROBERSON, Caleb Luta Upland 15.10 +1.5 8
3 LORETO, Elijah Golden Valley -SS 15.28 +1.5 6
4 ADEGOKE, Oluwatobi Los Osos 15.36 +1.5 5
5 REID, Zachary Bonita 15.52 +1.5 4
6 DAVIS, Mya West Ranch 15.96 +1.5 3
7 BISHOP, Tyler Chaparral 16.23 +1.5 2
8 PYE, Ereq Poly (LB) 17.57 +1.5 1
DONNELLY, Phil Claremont NT
Prelims
==============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
==============================================================================
1 BUTT, Andre Carson 14.87 +1.0 2 (1)
2 ROBERSON, Caleb Luta Upland 15.00 +0.9 4 (1)
3 ADEGOKE, Oluwatobi Los Osos 15.09 +1.5 3 (1)
4 LORETO, Elijah Golden Valley -SS 15.44 +0.9 4 (2)
5 REID, Zachary Bonita 15.52 +0.5 1 (1)
6 DAVIS, Mya West Ranch 15.79 +0.9 4 (3)
7 DONNELLY, Phil Claremont 15.89 +0.5 1 (2)
8 BISHOP, Tyler Chaparral 15.90 +0.9 4 (4)
9 PYE, Ereq Poly (LB) 15.94 +0.9 4 (5)
10 HANDLEY, Keion Carson 16.09 +0.9 4 (6)
11 ANDERSON, Liam Poly (LB) 16.27 +0.5 1 (3)
12 HARVEY, Jorden DeLaSalle 16.32 +1.5 3 (2)
13 WALLACE, Amir DeLaSalle 16.34 +1.0 2 (2)
14 DICKENS, Keylen Lakewood 16.35 +0.5 1 (4)
15 BATES, Cullin Rancho Cucamonga 16.37 +1.5 3 (3)
16 BENNENT, Emari Wilson (LB) -SS 16.42 +1.0 2 (3)
17 WINGO, Joshua Carson 16.91 +1.0 2 (4)
18 LOGUE, Dorian Claremont 17.18 +0.5 1 (5)
19 CARR, Josh Wilson (LB) -SS 17.30 +0.9 4 (7)
20 DAVIS, Timothy Poly (LB) 18.00 +1.5 3 (4)
21 ORANA, Jerel La Mirada 18.08 +1.5 3 (5)
22 ROMO, Jacob Rancho Cucamonga 18.94 +1.5 3 (6)
22 JACOBS, Cameron Golden Valley -SS 18.94 +0.9 4 (8)
24 STRATON, Logan Los Osos 19.81 +1.5 3 (7)
25 AGBOBU, Ashimedua-ji Los Osos 20.21 +1.5 3 (8)
26 KAPLAN, Austin West Ranch 20.29 +1.0 2 (5)
27 BOYLE, Shane West Ranch 20.89 +0.5 1 (6)
KHAMPHANH, Brandon Santiago (Cor) NT 1
BERTRAND, Jacob Claremont NT 1
LOPEZ, Jordan Santiago (Cor) NT 2
BELL, Daynell Jordan -SS NT 1
MCKENZIE, Glen Rancho Verde NT 2
WILLIAMS, Riley Millikan NT 2
SHACKELFORD, Addison Rancho Cucamonga NT 2
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Heat 1 of 4
1 REID, Zachary Bonita 15.52 +0.5
2 DONNELLY, Phil Claremont 15.89 +0.5
3 ANDERSON, Liam Poly (LB) 16.27 +0.5
4 DICKENS, Keylen Lakewood 16.35 +0.5
5 LOGUE, Dorian Claremont 17.18 +0.5
6 BOYLE, Shane West Ranch 20.89 +0.5
KHAMPHANH, Brandon Santiago (Cor) NT
BERTRAND, Jacob Claremont NT
BELL, Daynell Jordan -SS NT
Heat 2 of 4
1 BUTT, Andre Carson 14.87 +1.0
2 WALLACE, Amir DeLaSalle 16.34 +1.0
3 BENNENT, Emari Wilson (LB) -SS 16.42 +1.0
4 WINGO, Joshua Carson 16.91 +1.0
5 KAPLAN, Austin West Ranch 20.29 +1.0
WILLIAMS, Riley Millikan NT
MCKENZIE, Glen Rancho Verde NT
LOPEZ, Jordan Santiago (Cor) NT
SHACKELFORD, Addison Rancho Cucamonga NT
Heat 3 of 4
1 ADEGOKE, Oluwatobi Los Osos 15.09 +1.5
2 HARVEY, Jorden DeLaSalle 16.32 +1.5
3 BATES, Cullin Rancho Cucamonga 16.37 +1.5
4 DAVIS, Timothy Poly (LB) 18.00 +1.5
5 ORANA, Jerel La Mirada 18.08 +1.5
6 ROMO, Jacob Rancho Cucamonga 18.94 +1.5
7 STRATON, Logan Los Osos 19.81 +1.5
8 AGBOBU, Ashimedua-ji Los Osos 20.21 +1.5
Heat 4 of 4
1 ROBERSON, Caleb Luta Upland 15.00 +0.9
2 LORETO, Elijah Golden Valley -SS 15.44 +0.9
3 DAVIS, Mya West Ranch 15.79 +0.9
4 BISHOP, Tyler Chaparral 15.90 +0.9
5 PYE, Ereq Poly (LB) 15.94 +0.9
6 HANDLEY, Keion Carson 16.09 +0.9
7 CARR, Josh Wilson (LB) -SS 17.30 +0.9
8 JACOBS, Cameron Golden Valley -SS 18.94 +0.9
Boys 300m Hurdles (Small School)
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 RICO, Cesar McFarland 40.51 1 (1) 10
2 LUKENS, Chris Brea Olinda 42.40 1 (2) 8
3 GONZALEZ, Jacob McFarland 44.30 1 (3) 6
4 BUNKLEY, Lavon Serra -SS 45.55 2 (1) 5
5 MENDOZA, Dillion Dominguez 47.63 2 (2) 4
6 TAYLOR, Anthony Cathedral 48.30 2 (3) 3
7 MYLES, Elijah Leuzinger 49.52 2 (4) 2
8 RYU, Ryan Brea Olinda 54.41 2 (5) 1
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 RICO, Cesar McFarland 40.51 10
2 LUKENS, Chris Brea Olinda 42.40 8
3 GONZALEZ, Jacob McFarland 44.30 6
Section 2 of 2
1 BUNKLEY, Lavon Serra -SS 45.55 5
2 MENDOZA, Dillion Dominguez 47.63 4
3 TAYLOR, Anthony Cathedral 48.30 3
4 MYLES, Elijah Leuzinger 49.52 2
5 RYU, Ryan Brea Olinda 54.41 1
Boys 300m Hurdles (Large School)
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 ROBERSON, Caleb Luta Upland 39.43 6 (1) 10
2 ADEGOKE, Oluwatobi Los Osos 39.54 6 (2) 8
3 REID, Zachary Bonita 40.52 5 (1) 6
4 ANDERSON, Liam Poly (LB) 40.79 6 (3) 5
5 BENNENT, Emari Wilson (LB) -SS 40.93 6 (4) 4
6 BUTT, Andre Carson 41.05 5 (2) 3
7 BATES, Cullin Rancho Cucamonga 42.54 5 (3) 2
8 HAWKINS, Hassani Upland 42.66 6 (5) 1
9 PYE, Ereq Poly (LB) 43.10 4 (1)
10 HARVEY, Jorden DeLaSalle 43.42 5 (4)
11 ORANA, Jerel La Mirada 43.64 3 (1)
12 CARR, Josh Wilson (LB) -SS 43.95 4 (2)
13 MCKENZIE, Glen Rancho Verde 44.01 2 (1)
14 WALLACE, Amir DeLaSalle 44.13 5 (5)
15 WEEMS, Jevon Rancho Verde 44.16 5 (6)
16 DUHAIME, Christopher Upland 44.43 5 (7)
17 DICKENS, Keylen Lakewood 44.79 2 (2)
18 HOUSTON, Paul Loyola 45.00 3 (2)
19 PICKETT, Drew Paramount 45.01 3 (3)
20 RATKOVICH, Tyler Loyola 45.07 3 (4)
21 TIGHE, Niall Loyola 45.17 4 (3)
22 JACOBS, Cameron Golden Valley -SS 45.20 3 (5)
23 MARTINEZ, Justin Paramount 45.55 2 (3)
24 PHAKEOVILAY, Niphon Paramount 46.57 2 (4)
25 DEMING, Stuart Loyola 46.58 3 (6)
26 AGBOBU, Ashimedua-ji Los Osos 46.72 2 (5)
27 WINGO, Joshua Carson 47.11 4 (4)
28 CHAVEZ, Adam Santiago (Cor) 47.68 1 (1)
29 NGUYEN, Kenny Valley View 47.85 2 (6)
30 CARBALLOSA, Ilijah Rancho Verde 48.20 2 (7)
31 SANCHEZ, Isaac Lakewood 48.30 1 (2)
32 LOPEZ, Jordan Santiago (Cor) 48.50 5 (8)
33 HANDLEY, Keion Carson 49.93 2 (8)
34 AUGUSTUS, Jaylen Jordan -SS 50.09 3 (7)
35 KRYGER, Darius Poly (LB) 53.37 4 (5)
36 CORNELIUS, Jason Valley View 54.41 1 (3)
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 6
1 CHAVEZ, Adam Santiago (Cor) 47.68
2 SANCHEZ, Isaac Lakewood 48.30
3 CORNELIUS, Jason Valley View 54.41
Section 2 of 6
1 MCKENZIE, Glen Rancho Verde 44.01
2 DICKENS, Keylen Lakewood 44.79
3 MARTINEZ, Justin Paramount 45.55
4 PHAKEOVILAY, Niphon Paramount 46.57
5 AGBOBU, Ashimedua-ji Los Osos 46.72
6 NGUYEN, Kenny Valley View 47.85
7 CARBALLOSA, Ilijah Rancho Verde 48.20
8 HANDLEY, Keion Carson 49.93
Section 3 of 6
1 ORANA, Jerel La Mirada 43.64
2 HOUSTON, Paul Loyola 45.00
3 PICKETT, Drew Paramount 45.01
4 RATKOVICH, Tyler Loyola 45.07
5 JACOBS, Cameron Golden Valley -SS 45.20
6 DEMING, Stuart Loyola 46.58
7 AUGUSTUS, Jaylen Jordan -SS 50.09
Section 4 of 6
1 PYE, Ereq Poly (LB) 43.10
2 CARR, Josh Wilson (LB) -SS 43.95
3 TIGHE, Niall Loyola 45.17
4 WINGO, Joshua Carson 47.11
5 KRYGER, Darius Poly (LB) 53.37
Section 5 of 6
1 REID, Zachary Bonita 40.52 6
2 BUTT, Andre Carson 41.05 3
3 BATES, Cullin Rancho Cucamonga 42.54 2
4 HARVEY, Jorden DeLaSalle 43.42
5 WALLACE, Amir DeLaSalle 44.13
6 WEEMS, Jevon Rancho Verde 44.16
7 DUHAIME, Christopher Upland 44.43
8 LOPEZ, Jordan Santiago (Cor) 48.50
Section 6 of 6
1 ROBERSON, Caleb Luta Upland 39.43 10
2 ADEGOKE, Oluwatobi Los Osos 39.54 8
3 ANDERSON, Liam Poly (LB) 40.79 5
4 BENNENT, Emari Wilson (LB) -SS 40.93 4
5 HAWKINS, Hassani Upland 42.66 1
Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Frosh/Soph)
Finals
==============================================
Pl Team Sq Time a Pts
==============================================
Rancho Cucamonga A 43.43 10
Poly (LB) A 44.58 8
Etiwanda A 44.89 6
Leuzinger A 45.09 5
Upland A 45.68 4
Rancho Verde A 46.05 3
Gahr A 46.26 2
Compton A NT
Santiago (Cor) A NT
==============================================
Pl Team Sq Time a Pts
==============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Rancho Cucamonga A 43.43 10
2 Poly (LB) A 44.58 8
3 Etiwanda A 44.89 6
4 Leuzinger A 45.09 5
5 Upland A 45.68 4
6 Rancho Verde A 46.05 3
7 Gahr A 46.26 2
Compton A NT
Santiago (Cor) A NT
Prelims
=======================================================
Pl Team Sq Time a Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================
1 Rancho Cucamonga A 43.91 Q 2 (1)
2 Poly (LB) A 44.86 q 2 (2)
3 Etiwanda A 45.54 q 2 (3)
4 Gahr A 46.47 Q 3 (1)
5 Leuzinger A 46.56 q 2 (4)
6 Upland A 46.81 Q 1 (1)
7 Rancho Verde A 47.11 q 3 (2)
8 Santiago (Cor) A 48.45 q 3 (3)
9 Millikan A 50.44 q 1 (2)
10 Brea Olinda A 51.52 3 (4)
McFarland A DQ 1
Chaparral A DQ 2
Los Osos A DQ 3
Paramount A NT 1
Golden Valley -SS A NT 1
Lakewood A NT 1
Dominguez A NT 2
Lawndale A NT 2
Claremont A NT 3
Wilson (LB) -SS A NT 1
Serra -SS A NT 3
==============================================
Pl Team Sq Time a Pts
==============================================
Heat 1 of 3
1 Upland A 46.81 Q
2 Millikan A 50.44 q
McFarland A DQ
Paramount A NT
Golden Valley -SS A NT
Lakewood A NT
Wilson (LB) -SS A NT
Heat 2 of 3
1 Rancho Cucamonga A 43.91 Q
2 Poly (LB) A 44.86 q
3 Etiwanda A 45.54 q
4 Leuzinger A 46.56 q
Chaparral A DQ
Dominguez A NT
Lawndale A NT
Heat 3 of 3
1 Gahr A 46.47 Q
2 Rancho Verde A 47.11 q
3 Santiago (Cor) A 48.45 q
4 Brea Olinda A 51.52
Los Osos A DQ
Claremont A NT
Serra -SS A NT
Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Invitational)
Finals
==============================================
Pl Team Sq Time a Pts
==============================================
1 Rancho Cucamonga A 41.96 10
2 Rancho Verde A 42.17 8
3 Poly (LB) A 42.55 6
4 DeLaSalle A 42.56 5
5 Santiago (Cor) A 43.07 4
6 Notre Dame (SO) -SS A 43.25 3
7 Etiwanda A 43.30 2
8 Chaparral A 43.39 1
9 Compton A 46.35
==============================================
Pl Team Sq Time a Pts
==============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Rancho Cucamonga A 41.96 10
2 Rancho Verde A 42.17 8
3 Poly (LB) A 42.55 6
4 DeLaSalle A 42.56 5
5 Santiago (Cor) A 43.07 4
6 Notre Dame (SO) -SS A 43.25 3
7 Etiwanda A 43.30 2
8 Chaparral A 43.39 1
9 Compton A 46.35
Prelims
=======================================================
Pl Team Sq Time a Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================
Poly (LB) A 41.93 Q 2 (1)
Rancho Cucamonga A 42.45 Q 1 (1)
Rancho Verde A 42.59 Q 3 (1)
DeLaSalle A 42.69 q 1 (2)
Etiwanda A 43.34 q 1 (3)
Santiago (Cor) A 43.45 Q 4 (1)
Chaparral A 43.59 q 3 (2)
Notre Dame (SO) -SS A 43.65 q 4 (2)
Silverado A 44.22 q 4 (3)
Golden Valley -SS A 44.44 3 (3)
Jordan -SS A 44.60 1 (4)
Brea Olinda A 44.61 4 (4)
West Ranch A 44.89 1 (5)
Lakewood A 45.05 1 (6)
Bonita A 45.32 4 (5)
Serra -SS A 46.54 2 (2)
La Mirada A 46.59 1 (7)
Valley View A 46.59 3 (4)
McFarland A 47.25 4 (6)
Gahr A 47.51 2 (3)
Claremont A 50.13 2 (4)
==============================================
Pl Team Sq Time a Pts
==============================================
Heat 1 of 4
1 Rancho Cucamonga A 42.45 Q
2 DeLaSalle A 42.69 q
3 Etiwanda A 43.34 q
4 Jordan -SS A 44.60
5 West Ranch A 44.89
6 Lakewood A 45.05
7 La Mirada A 46.59
Heat 2 of 4
1 Poly (LB) A 41.93 Q
2 Serra -SS A 46.54
3 Gahr A 47.51
4 Claremont A 50.13
Heat 3 of 4
1 Rancho Verde A 42.59 Q
2 Chaparral A 43.59 q
3 Golden Valley -SS A 44.44
4 Valley View A 46.59
Heat 4 of 4
1 Santiago (Cor) A 43.45 Q
2 Notre Dame (SO) -SS A 43.65 q
3 Silverado A 44.22 q
4 Brea Olinda A 44.61
5 Bonita A 45.32
6 McFarland A 47.25
Boys 4 x 200m Relay (Frosh/Soph)
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Rancho Cucamonga A 1:33.94 2 (1) 10
2 Paramount A 1:34.41 2 (2) 8
3 Poly (LB) A 1:34.74 2 (3) 6
4 Wilson (LB) -SS A 1:34.78 2 (4) 5
5 Etiwanda A 1:34.81 2 (5) 4
6 Chaparral A 1:35.24 2 (6) 3
7 Upland A 1:35.97 1 (1) 2
8 Los Osos A 1:36.53 2 (7) 1
9 Leuzinger A 1:38.78 2 (8)
10 Millikan A 1:40.61 1 (2)
11 Santiago (Cor) A 1:41.09 1 (3)
12 Dominguez A 1:41.43 1 (4)
13 Claremont A 1:44.24 1 (5)
14 Brea Olinda A 1:46.53 1 (6)
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 2
1 Upland A 1:35.97 2
2 Millikan A 1:40.61
3 Santiago (Cor) A 1:41.09
4 Dominguez A 1:41.43
5 Claremont A 1:44.24
6 Brea Olinda A 1:46.53
Section 2 of 2
1 Rancho Cucamonga A 1:33.94 10
2 Paramount A 1:34.41 8
3 Poly (LB) A 1:34.74 6
4 Wilson (LB) -SS A 1:34.78 5
5 Etiwanda A 1:34.81 4
6 Chaparral A 1:35.24 3
7 Los Osos A 1:36.53 1
8 Leuzinger A 1:38.78
Boys 4 x 200m Relay (Invitational)
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Rancho Cucamonga A 1:27.98 3 (1) 10
2 Wilson (LB) -SS A 1:28.67 3 (2) 8
3 Poly (LB) A 1:29.07 3 (3) 6
4 DeLaSalle A 1:29.13 3 (4) 5
5 Rancho Verde A 1:31.06 3 (5) 4
6 Etiwanda A 1:32.34 2 (1) 3
7 Chaparral A 1:32.60 2 (2) 2
8 Notre Dame (SO) -SS A 1:33.28 3 (6) 1
9 Leuzinger A 1:33.46 2 (3)
10 Santiago (Cor) A 1:34.69 1 (1)
11 Millikan A 1:34.80 2 (4)
12 Brea Olinda A 1:35.44 1 (2)
13 Bonita A 1:36.93 2 (5)
14 Claremont A 1:37.71 1 (3)
15 Paramount A 1:38.52 2 (6)
16 Valley View A 1:45.45 1 (4)
Jordan -SS A DQ 3
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 3
1 Santiago (Cor) A 1:34.69
2 Brea Olinda A 1:35.44
3 Claremont A 1:37.71
4 Valley View A 1:45.45
Section 2 of 3
1 Etiwanda A 1:32.34 3
2 Chaparral A 1:32.60 2
3 Leuzinger A 1:33.46
4 Millikan A 1:34.80
5 Bonita A 1:36.93
6 Paramount A 1:38.52
Section 3 of 3
1 Rancho Cucamonga A 1:27.98 10
2 Wilson (LB) -SS A 1:28.67 8
3 Poly (LB) A 1:29.07 6
4 DeLaSalle A 1:29.13 5
5 Rancho Verde A 1:31.06 4
6 Notre Dame (SO) -SS A 1:33.28 1
Jordan -SS A DQ
Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Invitational)
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Wilson (LB) -SS A 3:16.78 3 (1) 10
2 DeLaSalle A 3:23.72 3 (2) 8
3 Serra -SS A 3:24.50 3 (3) 6
4 Golden Valley -SS A 3:24.59 2 (1) 5
5 Poly (LB) A 3:24.73 3 (4) 4
6 Rancho Verde A 3:25.71 3 (5) 3
7 Silverado A 3:30.21 2 (2) 2
8 Upland A 3:30.33 3 (6) 1
9 Rancho Cucamonga A 3:31.62 3 (7)
10 Chaminade A 3:36.29 1 (1)
St. Anthony A NT 2
Cathedral A NT 2
Etiwanda A NT 2
Jordan -SS A NT 2
Paramount A NT 2
Valley View A NT 2
Lakewood A NT 2
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 3
1 Chaminade A 3:36.29
Section 2 of 3
1 Golden Valley -SS A 3:24.59 5
2 Silverado A 3:30.21 2
St. Anthony A NT
Cathedral A NT
Etiwanda A NT
Jordan -SS A NT
Paramount A NT
Valley View A NT
Lakewood A NT
Section 3 of 3
1 Wilson (LB) -SS A 3:16.78 10
2 DeLaSalle A 3:23.72 8
3 Serra -SS A 3:24.50 6
4 Poly (LB) A 3:24.73 4
5 Rancho Verde A 3:25.71 3
6 Upland A 3:30.33 1
7 Rancho Cucamonga A 3:31.62
Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Frosh/Soph)
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Wilson (LB) -SS A 8:17.22 10
2 Claremont A 8:43.97 8
3 Cathedral A 8:51.08 6
4 Santiago (Cor) A 8:54.13 5
5 Chaparral A 8:55.63 4
6 Rancho Cucamonga A 8:56.45 3
7 Millikan A 8:58.07 2
8 Bonita A 9:13.66 1
9 McFarland A 9:20.10
10 Leuzinger A 9:20.77
11 Los Osos A 9:35.23
12 Brea Olinda A 9:41.60
13 Gahr A 9:45.43
14 La Sierra A 9:47.94
15 Paramount A 10:19.72
Dominguez A NT
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Wilson (LB) -SS A 8:17.22 10
2 Claremont A 8:43.97 8
3 Cathedral A 8:51.08 6
4 Santiago (Cor) A 8:54.13 5
5 Chaparral A 8:55.63 4
6 Rancho Cucamonga A 8:56.45 3
7 Millikan A 8:58.07 2
8 Bonita A 9:13.66 1
9 McFarland A 9:20.10
10 Leuzinger A 9:20.77
11 Los Osos A 9:35.23
12 Brea Olinda A 9:41.60
13 Gahr A 9:45.43
14 La Sierra A 9:47.94
15 Paramount A 10:19.72
Dominguez A NT
Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Invitational)
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Rancho Verde A 8:06.29 10
2 Serra -SS A 8:14.80 8
3 Cathedral A 8:16.76 6
4 Bonita A 8:27.82 5
5 Gahr A 8:35.66 4
6 Wilson (LB) -SS A 8:36.59 3
7 Claremont A 8:49.72 2
8 La Sierra A 8:56.77 1
9 Brea Olinda A 9:05.52
10 McFarland A 9:22.58
Santiago (Cor) A NT
Valley View A NT
St. Anthony A NT
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Rancho Verde A 8:06.29 10
2 Serra -SS A 8:14.80 8
3 Cathedral A 8:16.76 6
4 Bonita A 8:27.82 5
5 Gahr A 8:35.66 4
6 Wilson (LB) -SS A 8:36.59 3
7 Claremont A 8:49.72 2
8 La Sierra A 8:56.77 1
9 Brea Olinda A 9:05.52
10 McFarland A 9:22.58
Santiago (Cor) A NT
Valley View A NT
St. Anthony A NT
Boys 4 x 1600m Relay (Invitational)
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Claremont A 18:09.77 10
2 Chaparral A 18:09.85 8
3 Brea Olinda A 18:20.17 6
4 Claremont B 18:56.40 5
5 La Sierra A 19:03.69 4
6 McFarland A 19:20.84 3
7 Jordan -SS A 19:21.36 2
8 Whittier A 19:21.40 1
9 Etiwanda A 19:28.11
10 Bonita A 19:28.43
11 Gahr A 19:57.86
12 Lakewood A 20:02.25
13 Santiago (Cor) A 20:03.40
14 Valley View A 20:05.73
15 Wilson (LB) -SS A 20:40.24
16 Silverado A 20:45.31
Cathedral A NT
Rancho Verde A NT
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Claremont A 18:09.77 10
2 Chaparral A 18:09.85 8
3 Brea Olinda A 18:20.17 6
4 Claremont B 18:56.40 5
5 La Sierra A 19:03.69 4
6 McFarland A 19:20.84 3
7 Jordan -SS A 19:21.36 2
8 Whittier A 19:21.40 1
9 Etiwanda A 19:28.11
10 Bonita A 19:28.43
11 Gahr A 19:57.86
12 Lakewood A 20:02.25
13 Santiago (Cor) A 20:03.40
14 Valley View A 20:05.73
15 Wilson (LB) -SS A 20:40.24
16 Silverado A 20:45.31
Cathedral A NT
Rancho Verde A NT
Boys 800m SMR (Frosh/Soph)
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Wilson (LB) -SS A 1:38.14 2 (1) 10
2 Upland A 1:40.63 2 (2) 8
3 Leuzinger A 1:41.75 2 (3) 6
4 Paramount A 1:42.57 1 (1) 5
5 Rancho Cucamonga A 1:43.06 2 (4) 4
6 Los Osos A 1:43.47 1 (2) 3
7 Rancho Verde A 1:43.50 2 (5) 2
8 Claremont A 1:44.56 1 (3) 1
9 Lakewood A 1:44.59 1 (4)
10 Santiago (Cor) A 1:47.13 1 (5)
11 St. Anthony A 1:47.15 2 (6)
12 Poly (LB) A 1:47.53 2 (7)
Brea Olinda A DQ 1
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 2
1 Paramount A 1:42.57 5
2 Los Osos A 1:43.47 3
3 Claremont A 1:44.56 1
4 Lakewood A 1:44.59
5 Santiago (Cor) A 1:47.13
Brea Olinda A DQ
Section 2 of 2
1 Wilson (LB) -SS A 1:38.14 10
2 Upland A 1:40.63 8
3 Leuzinger A 1:41.75 6
4 Rancho Cucamonga A 1:43.06 4
5 Rancho Verde A 1:43.50 2
6 St. Anthony A 1:47.15
7 Poly (LB) A 1:47.53
Boys 1600m SMR (Invitational)
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Wilson (LB) -SS A 3:31.62 2 (1) 10
2 Rancho Verde A 3:35.19 2 (2) 8
3 Rancho Cucamonga A 3:35.35 2 (3) 6
4 Valley View A 3:45.63 2 (4) 5
5 Paramount A 3:46.47 2 (5) 4
6 Claremont A 3:49.06 2 (6) 3
7 Los Osos A 3:51.24 1 (1) 2
8 McFarland A 3:55.93 1 (2) 1
9 Jordan -SS A 3:58.49 1 (3)
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 2
1 Los Osos A 3:51.24 2
2 McFarland A 3:55.93 1
3 Jordan -SS A 3:58.49
Section 2 of 2
1 Wilson (LB) -SS A 3:31.62 10
2 Rancho Verde A 3:35.19 8
3 Rancho Cucamonga A 3:35.35 6
4 Valley View A 3:45.63 5
5 Paramount A 3:46.47 4
6 Claremont A 3:49.06 3
Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Frosh/Soph)
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Wilson (LB) -SS A 3:29.73 2 (1) 10
2 Rancho Cucamonga A 3:37.25 2 (2) 8
3 Poly (LB) A 3:41.86 2 (3) 6
4 Lakewood A 3:44.39 1 (1) 5
5 St. Anthony A 3:44.84 1 (2) 4
6 Chaparral A 3:45.90 2 (4) 3
7 Claremont A 3:48.06 1 (3) 2
8 Los Osos A 4:03.16 1 (4) 1
Leuzinger A NT 2
Santiago (Cor) A NT 2
Golden Valley -SS A NT 2
Dominguez A NT 1
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 2
1 Lakewood A 3:44.39 5
2 St. Anthony A 3:44.84 4
3 Claremont A 3:48.06 2
4 Los Osos A 4:03.16 1
Dominguez A NT
Section 2 of 2
1 Wilson (LB) -SS A 3:29.73 10
2 Rancho Cucamonga A 3:37.25 8
3 Poly (LB) A 3:41.86 6
4 Chaparral A 3:45.90 3
Leuzinger A NT
Santiago (Cor) A NT
Golden Valley -SS A NT
Boys 4000m DMR (Frosh/Soph)
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Claremont A 11:21.82 10
Etiwanda A 11:38.71 8
Wilson (LB) -SS A 11:38.78 6
Santiago (Cor) A 11:41.80 5
Rancho Cucamonga A 11:46.26 4
Chaparral A 11:49.39 3
Cathedral A 11:53.39 2
Leuzinger A 11:56.13 1
McFarland A 12:07.75
Bonita A 12:08.16
La Sierra A 12:09.38
Whittier A 12:26.69
Los Osos A 12:29.07
Paramount A 12:37.33
Brea Olinda A 12:43.61
Millikan A 12:54.93
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
McFarland A 12:07.75
Etiwanda A 11:38.71 8
Wilson (LB) -SS A 11:38.78 6
Santiago (Cor) A 11:41.80 5
Rancho Cucamonga A 11:46.26 4
Chaparral A 11:49.39 3
Cathedral A 11:53.39 2
Leuzinger A 11:56.13 1
Claremont A 11:21.82 10
Bonita A 12:08.16
La Sierra A 12:09.38
Whittier A 12:26.69
Los Osos A 12:29.07
Paramount A 12:37.33
Brea Olinda A 12:43.61
Millikan A 12:54.93
Boys 4000m DMR (Invitational)
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Thacher A 10:38.55 10
2 Claremont A 10:39.36 8
3 Cathedral A 10:41.92 6
4 Whittier A 10:46.41 5
5 Wilson (LB) -SS A 10:57.81 4
6 Bonita A 11:01.41 3
7 Santiago (Cor) A 11:02.86 2
8 Granite Hills -SS A 11:04.92 1
9 Jordan -SS A 11:19.94
10 McFarland A 11:23.14
11 Etiwanda A 11:26.83
12 Gahr A 11:32.55
13 Brea Olinda A 11:42.27
14 Valley View A 11:42.62
15 Lakewood A 11:55.64
16 Rancho Verde A 11:57.51
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Thacher A 10:38.55 10
2 Claremont A 10:39.36 8
3 Cathedral A 10:41.92 6
4 Whittier A 10:46.41 5
5 Wilson (LB) -SS A 10:57.81 4
6 Bonita A 11:01.41 3
7 Santiago (Cor) A 11:02.86 2
8 Granite Hills -SS A 11:04.92 1
9 Jordan -SS A 11:19.94
10 McFarland A 11:23.14
11 Etiwanda A 11:26.83
12 Gahr A 11:32.55
13 Brea Olinda A 11:42.27
14 Valley View A 11:42.62
15 Lakewood A 11:55.64
16 Rancho Verde A 11:57.51
Boys High Jump (Small School)
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 WARREN, Carter Brea Olinda 5' 4" 10
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 WARREN, Carter Brea Olinda 5' 4" 10
Boys High Jump (Large School)
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 BISHOP, Almani Los Osos 6' 2" 10
2 HARRIS, Miles Rancho Cucamonga 6' 2" 8
3 SEPULVEDA, Jose Millikan 6' 0" 6
4 TABALES, Alan Millikan 6' 0" 5
5 PERRY, Ronell La Mirada 5' 10" 4
6 HOLLINS, Keivon Rancho Verde 5' 8" 3
7 WALKER, Alec Golden Valley -SS 5' 8" 2
8 BARNES, Kevin Rancho Verde 5' 6" 1
9 CANGEMI, Colt Golden Valley -SS 5' 6"
10 JACOBS, Cameron Golden Valley -SS 5' 6"
11 NAKAWAKI, Kenny La Mirada 5' 4"
HANDLEY, Keion Carson NH
REES, Zachary Santiago (Cor) NH
AHN, Daniel West Ranch NH
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 BISHOP, Almani Los Osos 6' 2" 10
2 HARRIS, Miles Rancho Cucamonga 6' 2" 8
3 SEPULVEDA, Jose Millikan 6' 0" 6
4 TABALES, Alan Millikan 6' 0" 5
5 PERRY, Ronell La Mirada 5' 10" 4
6 HOLLINS, Keivon Rancho Verde 5' 8" 3
7 WALKER, Alec Golden Valley -SS 5' 8" 2
8 BARNES, Kevin Rancho Verde 5' 6" 1
9 CANGEMI, Colt Golden Valley -SS 5' 6"
10 JACOBS, Cameron Golden Valley -SS 5' 6"
11 NAKAWAKI, Kenny La Mirada 5' 4"
HANDLEY, Keion Carson NH
REES, Zachary Santiago (Cor) NH
AHN, Daniel West Ranch NH
Boys Pole Vault (Large School)
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 NEVAREZ, Armando DeLaSalle 12' 6" 10
2 HO, Andrew Rosemead 12' 0" 8
3 RIOS, Harrison Upland 11' 0" 5.5
3 CHUONG, Nicolas Rosemead 11' 0" 5.5
5 SANCHEZ, Isaac Lakewood 10' 6" 3.5
5 GILBERT, Brandon Bonita 10' 6" 3.5
7 LAKE, Carson Santiago (Cor) 10' 0" 2
8 CONNOR, Jack Etiwanda 9' 6" 1
9 HOWARD, Matthew Santiago (Cor) 8' 6"
10 FANTOCONE, Cristofer Etiwanda 8' 0"
DEBERRY, Michael Upland NH
BOYMOUSHAKIAN, Natha Upland NH
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 NEVAREZ, Armando DeLaSalle 12' 6" 10
2 HO, Andrew Rosemead 12' 0" 8
3 RIOS, Harrison Upland 11' 0" 5.5
3 CHUONG, Nicolas Rosemead 11' 0" 5.5
5 SANCHEZ, Isaac Lakewood 10' 6" 3.5
5 GILBERT, Brandon Bonita 10' 6" 3.5
7 LAKE, Carson Santiago (Cor) 10' 0" 2
8 CONNOR, Jack Etiwanda 9' 6" 1
9 HOWARD, Matthew Santiago (Cor) 8' 6"
10 FANTOCONE, Cristofer Etiwanda 8' 0"
DEBERRY, Michael Upland NH
BOYMOUSHAKIAN, Natha Upland NH
Boys Long Jump (Frosh/Soph)
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 BOLDEN, Silas Rancho Cucamonga 20' 7.50 +0.1 1 (1) 10
2 BURRELL, Jailen Upland 20' 4.50 +2.1 1 (2) 8
3 MCLAURIN, Darius Upland 18' 10.5 +0.4 1 (3) 6
4 MOTEN, Quentin Rancho Cucamonga 18' 5.25 +1.8 1 (4) 5
5 SHACKELFORD, Brenden Rancho Cucamonga 18' 1.50 +1.7 1 (5) 4
6 AROS YZABAL, Ivan Golden Valley -SS 17' 8.50 +1.9 1 (6) 3
7 JOHN, Silas Carson 17' 8.25 +2.1 1 (7) 2
8 SANDERS, Jalen Santiago (Cor) 16' 9.50 +2.9 2 (1) 1
9 SEO, Edward Brea Olinda 16' 9.25 +1.9 2 (2)
10 VASQUEZ, Robert Golden Valley -SS 16' 9" +0.0 1 (8)
11 MORONES, Thomas Santiago (Cor) 16' 8" +1.8 2 (3)
12 WILLIAMS, Dominic Lakewood 16' 6" +0.0 2 (4)
13 NATIVIDAD, Noah Brea Olinda 16' 5.75 +1.4 2 (5)
14 AGBOBU, Ashiedu-ogo Los Osos 16' 1.75 –1.0 2 (6)
15 BULTER, Malachi Los Osos 15' 7.25 +0.8 2 (7)
16 HAYWOOD, Riley Santiago (Cor) 14' 1.75 –0.2 2 (8)
17 POLACIOS, Roman Los Osos 13' 11.7 –0.6 2 (9)
18 MUNOZ, Kevin Golden Valley -SS 13' 4.75 –2.5 1 (9)
19 CRISANTOS GUERRERO, Carson 9' 10.75 +2.4 1 (10)
PEDERSON, Brandon Pacifica (GG) NM 1
WILLIAMS, Anthony Paramount NM 1
PICKENS, Pierce Etiwanda NM 1
PARKER, Ahmad Paramount NM 1
HEMPHILL, Chasen Leuzinger NM 2
CARNEVALE, Luca St. Anthony NM 2
HALYARD VOORHIES, Ja Lakewood NM 2
LOPEZ, Daniel Pacifica (GG) NM 2
VALDEZ, Mathew Pacifica (GG) NM 2
WARE, Myles Millikan NM 2
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
1 BOLDEN, Silas Rancho Cucamonga 20' 7.50 +0.1 10
2 BURRELL, Jailen Upland 20' 4.50 +2.1 8
3 MCLAURIN, Darius Upland 18' 10.5 +0.4 6
4 MOTEN, Quentin Rancho Cucamonga 18' 5.25 +1.8 5
5 SHACKELFORD, Brenden Rancho Cucamonga 18' 1.50 +1.7 4
6 AROS YZABAL, Ivan Golden Valley -SS 17' 8.50 +1.9 3
7 JOHN, Silas Carson 17' 8.25 +2.1 2
8 VASQUEZ, Robert Golden Valley -SS 16' 9" +0.0
9 MUNOZ, Kevin Golden Valley -SS 13' 4.75 –2.5
10 CRISANTOS GUERRERO, Carson 9' 10.75 +2.4
PEDERSON, Brandon Pacifica (GG) NM
WILLIAMS, Anthony Paramount NM
PICKENS, Pierce Etiwanda NM
PARKER, Ahmad Paramount NM
Flight 2 of 2
1 SANDERS, Jalen Santiago (Cor) 16' 9.50 +2.9 1
2 SEO, Edward Brea Olinda 16' 9.25 +1.9
3 MORONES, Thomas Santiago (Cor) 16' 8" +1.8
4 WILLIAMS, Dominic Lakewood 16' 6" +0.0
5 NATIVIDAD, Noah Brea Olinda 16' 5.75 +1.4
6 AGBOBU, Ashiedu-ogo Los Osos 16' 1.75 –1.0
7 BULTER, Malachi Los Osos 15' 7.25 +0.8
8 HAYWOOD, Riley Santiago (Cor) 14' 1.75 –0.2
9 POLACIOS, Roman Los Osos 13' 11.7 –0.6
HEMPHILL, Chasen Leuzinger NM
CARNEVALE, Luca St. Anthony NM
HALYARD VOORHIES, Ja Lakewood NM
LOPEZ, Daniel Pacifica (GG) NM
VALDEZ, Mathew Pacifica (GG) NM
WARE, Myles Millikan NM
Boys Long Jump (Small School)
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
1 JONES, Jacory Serra -SS 21' 2" +0.0 10
2 TAYLOR-HART, Tiger Serra -SS 20' 9.50 +0.0 8
3 WILLIAMS, Jacob Brea Olinda 19' 3.50 +0.0 6
4 OWENS, Christopher Serra -SS 19' 0.50 +0.0 5
5 STUPIN, Ethan Brea Olinda 18' 9.75 +0.0 4
DANIELS, Semaj Leuzinger NM
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 JONES, Jacory Serra -SS 21' 2" +0.0 10
2 TAYLOR-HART, Tiger Serra -SS 20' 9.50 +0.0 8
3 WILLIAMS, Jacob Brea Olinda 19' 3.50 +0.0 6
4 OWENS, Christopher Serra -SS 19' 0.50 +0.0 5
5 STUPIN, Ethan Brea Olinda 18' 9.75 +0.0 4
DANIELS, Semaj Leuzinger NM
Boys Long Jump (Large School)
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 SMITH, Darnay Santiago (Cor) 21' 3.50 +2.0 3 (1) 10
2 HARRIS III, John Bonita 21' 2.75 +1.6 3 (2) 8
3 WALLACE, Zamir DeLaSalle 20' 8.50 +0.3 3 (3) 6
4 JOHNATHAN, Battee Silverado 20' 7.50 +2.1 3 (4) 5
5 BABATUNDE, Bethel Etiwanda 20' 5.25 +1.1 2 (1) 4
6 BISHOP, Almani Los Osos 20' 0.50 +0.6 2 (2) 3
7 FINNIKIN, Jevauni Santiago (Cor) 20' 0" +1.8 2 (3) 2
8 SABELIS, Brandon Golden Valley -SS 19' 10.7 +2.0 3 (5) 1
9 STEMAGE, Michael Paramount 19' 9.75 +1.8 1 (1)
10 CHAMBERS, John Torrance 19' 9" +3.1 3 (6)
11 JOEL, Foster Silverado 19' 8.75 +0.2 3 (7)
12 DAVIS, Mya West Ranch 19' 8.25 +2.3 2 (4)
13 TY, Dames Silverado 19' 4.25 +0.0 2 (5)
14 WHITE, Javonce Jordan -SS 19' 2.75 –1.7 2 (6)
15 GABRIEL, Maximiliano Golden Valley -SS 19' 1.75 +0.6 3 (8)
16 HARRIS, Trevor Etiwanda 19' 0.75 +0.0 1 (2)
17 MALONE, Dj Millikan 19' 0.50 +2.1 3 (9)
18 AUGUSTUS, Jorden Jordan -SS 18' 11.7 +0.4 2 (7)
19 PERRY, Ronell La Mirada 18' 9.50 –0.1 2 (8)
20 FUNCHES, Anthony Rancho Verde 18' 4.75 +0.9 2 (9)
21 ESMANA, Nathaniel Paramount 18' 3.75 +0.0 2 (10)
22 RUDLEY, Stanon Rancho Verde 18' 1.75 +1.6 3 (10)
23 GRABER, Thomas Los Osos 17' 11.7 +0.4 1 (3)
24 HAYNES, Trevor Upland 17' 8" –1.1 2 (11)
25 CARVER, Justin West Ranch 17' 7" +1.7 1 (4)
25 IRIAFEN, Imonkhe Los Osos 17' 7" +0.4 1 (4)
27 RAMITERRE, Lawrence Etiwanda 17' 5" +0.1 1 (6)
28 NAKAWAKI, Kenny La Mirada 17' 3" –0.3 1 (7)
29 GRAY, Rylan Gahr 16' 4.50 +1.0 1 (8)
30 BARELA, Brandon Santiago (Cor) 16' 4.25 +0.0 1 (9)
31 URATA, John James Carson 15' 0.50 +0.5 2 (12)
CHISOM, Marcus Rancho Cucamonga NM 1
SCUDDER, Isiah Rancho Cucamonga NM 1
SHACKELFORD, Addison Rancho Cucamonga NM 1
CANGEMI, Colt Golden Valley -SS NM 1
SPARKS, Anthony Valley View NM 1
HEIERMANN, Robert Valley View NM 2
ROBINSON, Sidney Valley View NM 2
REES, Zachary Santiago (Cor) NM 2
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 3
1 STEMAGE, Michael Paramount 19' 9.75 +1.8
2 HARRIS, Trevor Etiwanda 19' 0.75 +0.0
3 GRABER, Thomas Los Osos 17' 11.7 +0.4
4 CARVER, Justin West Ranch 17' 7" +1.7
4 IRIAFEN, Imonkhe Los Osos 17' 7" +0.4
6 RAMITERRE, Lawrence Etiwanda 17' 5" +0.1
7 NAKAWAKI, Kenny La Mirada 17' 3" –0.3
8 GRAY, Rylan Gahr 16' 4.50 +1.0
9 BARELA, Brandon Santiago (Cor) 16' 4.25 +0.0
CHISOM, Marcus Rancho Cucamonga NM
SCUDDER, Isiah Rancho Cucamonga NM
SHACKELFORD, Addison Rancho Cucamonga NM
CANGEMI, Colt Golden Valley -SS NM
SPARKS, Anthony Valley View NM
Flight 2 of 3
1 BABATUNDE, Bethel Etiwanda 20' 5.25 +1.1 4
2 BISHOP, Almani Los Osos 20' 0.50 +0.6 3
3 FINNIKIN, Jevauni Santiago (Cor) 20' 0" +1.8 2
4 DAVIS, Mya West Ranch 19' 8.25 +2.3
5 TY, Dames Silverado 19' 4.25 +0.0
6 WHITE, Javonce Jordan -SS 19' 2.75 –1.7
7 AUGUSTUS, Jorden Jordan -SS 18' 11.7 +0.4
8 PERRY, Ronell La Mirada 18' 9.50 –0.1
9 FUNCHES, Anthony Rancho Verde 18' 4.75 +0.9
10 ESMANA, Nathaniel Paramount 18' 3.75 +0.0
11 HAYNES, Trevor Upland 17' 8" –1.1
12 URATA, John James Carson 15' 0.50 +0.5
HEIERMANN, Robert Valley View NM
ROBINSON, Sidney Valley View NM
REES, Zachary Santiago (Cor) NM
Flight 3 of 3
1 SMITH, Darnay Santiago (Cor) 21' 3.50 +2.0 10
2 HARRIS III, John Bonita 21' 2.75 +1.6 8
3 WALLACE, Zamir DeLaSalle 20' 8.50 +0.3 6
4 JOHNATHAN, Battee Silverado 20' 7.50 +2.1 5
5 SABELIS, Brandon Golden Valley -SS 19' 10.7 +2.0 1
6 CHAMBERS, John Torrance 19' 9" +3.1
7 JOEL, Foster Silverado 19' 8.75 +0.2
8 GABRIEL, Maximiliano Golden Valley -SS 19' 1.75 +0.6
9 MALONE, Dj Millikan 19' 0.50 +2.1
10 RUDLEY, Stanon Rancho Verde 18' 1.75 +1.6
Boys Triple Jump (Small School)
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
1 VALDEZ, Reggie Brea Olinda 41' 2" +0.8 10
2 STUPIN, Ethan Brea Olinda 38' 8.50 +1.9 8
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 VALDEZ, Reggie Brea Olinda 41' 2" +0.8 10
2 STUPIN, Ethan Brea Olinda 38' 8.50 +1.9 8
Boys Triple Jump (Large School)
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 HEMPHILL, Namir Upland 47' 0" +0.8 4 (1) 10
2 BENNENT, Emari Wilson (LB) -SS 42' 5" NW 4 (2) 8
3 SABELIS, Brandon Golden Valley -SS 41' 8" +1.1 3 (1) 6
4 HARRIS, Trevor Etiwanda 41' 6.50 NW 3 (2) 5
5 ROBINSON, Sidney Valley View 41' 5.25 +2.5 4 (3) 4
6 HEIERMANN, Robert Valley View 41' 3.50 +0.0 3 (3) 3
7 BABATUNDE, Bethel Etiwanda 40' 11" –1.8 4 (4) 2
8 PERRY, Ronell La Mirada 40' 9.50 +0.9 2 (1) 1
9 REESE, Arrean Lakewood 40' 6" +0.4 4 (5)
10 RUDLEY, Stanon Rancho Verde 40' 4.50 –1.2 4 (6)
11 VALENZUELA, Daniel Torrance 39' 10.7 NW 2 (2)
12 IRIAFEN, Imonkhe Los Osos 39' 8" NW 2 (3)
13 TY, Dames Silverado 39' 6" NW 2 (4)
14 JOHNATHAN, Battee Silverado 39' 3" –2.2 3 (4)
15 GRAY, Rylan Gahr 37' 11" NW 2 (5)
16 BISHOP, Almani Los Osos 37' 5" +1.8 3 (5)
17 NAKAWAKI, Kenny La Mirada 37' 0.50 NW 1 (1)
AUGUSTUS, Jorden Jordan -SS NM 1
CHISOM, Marcus Rancho Cucamonga NM 1
KAPLAN, Austin West Ranch NM 1
GRABER, Thomas Los Osos NM 1
KASAI, Garrett Torrance NM 1
SCUDDER, Isiah Rancho Cucamonga NM 1
CANGEMI, Colt Golden Valley -SS NM 1
BARELA, Brandon Santiago (Cor) NM 2
GABRIEL, Maximiliano Golden Valley -SS NM 2
BROWN JR., Marcus Upland NM 2
BROWN JR., Marcus Upland NM 2
REES, Zachary Santiago (Cor) NM 3
JOEL, Foster Silverado NM 3
FINNIKIN, Jevauni Santiago (Cor) NM 3
MUANZA, Issac Lawndale NM 3
SHACKELFORD, Addison Rancho Cucamonga NM 4
WALLACE, Zamir DeLaSalle NM 4
JACKSON, Lasalle Paramount NM 4
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 4
1 NAKAWAKI, Kenny La Mirada 37' 0.50 NW
AUGUSTUS, Jorden Jordan -SS NM
CHISOM, Marcus Rancho Cucamonga NM
KAPLAN, Austin West Ranch NM
GRABER, Thomas Los Osos NM
KASAI, Garrett Torrance NM
SCUDDER, Isiah Rancho Cucamonga NM
CANGEMI, Colt Golden Valley -SS NM
Flight 2 of 4
1 PERRY, Ronell La Mirada 40' 9.50 +0.9 1
2 VALENZUELA, Daniel Torrance 39' 10.7 NW
3 IRIAFEN, Imonkhe Los Osos 39' 8" NW
4 TY, Dames Silverado 39' 6" NW
5 GRAY, Rylan Gahr 37' 11" NW
BROWN JR., Marcus Upland NM
GABRIEL, Maximiliano Golden Valley -SS NM
BARELA, Brandon Santiago (Cor) NM
BROWN JR., Marcus Upland NM
Flight 3 of 4
1 SABELIS, Brandon Golden Valley -SS 41' 8" +1.1 6
2 HARRIS, Trevor Etiwanda 41' 6.50 NW 5
3 HEIERMANN, Robert Valley View 41' 3.50 +0.0 3
4 JOHNATHAN, Battee Silverado 39' 3" –2.2
5 BISHOP, Almani Los Osos 37' 5" +1.8
FINNIKIN, Jevauni Santiago (Cor) NM
JOEL, Foster Silverado NM
REES, Zachary Santiago (Cor) NM
MUANZA, Issac Lawndale NM
Flight 4 of 4
1 HEMPHILL, Namir Upland 47' 0" +0.8 10
2 BENNENT, Emari Wilson (LB) -SS 42' 5" NW 8
3 ROBINSON, Sidney Valley View 41' 5.25 +2.5 4
4 BABATUNDE, Bethel Etiwanda 40' 11" –1.8 2
5 REESE, Arrean Lakewood 40' 6" +0.4
6 RUDLEY, Stanon Rancho Verde 40' 4.50 –1.2
SHACKELFORD, Addison Rancho Cucamonga NM
WALLACE, Zamir DeLaSalle NM
JACKSON, Lasalle Paramount NM
Boys Shot Put (Small School)
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 HAWTHORNE, Derreck Leuzinger 41' 1" 2 (1) 10
2 LEITUALA, Aaron St. Anthony 39' 2" 2 (2) 8
3 WINSLOW, Robert Burroughs (Rid) 38' 5" 1 (1) 6
4 GOMEZ, Rick McFarland 38' 3" 2 (3) 5
5 TAYLOR, Myles Serra -SS 35' 4" 2 (4) 4
6 HUYHN, Alex Brea Olinda 34' 4" 1 (2) 3
7 CHEN, Josia Brea Olinda 34' 0" 1 (3) 2
8 AMAYA, Jesus McFarland 32' 7" 1 (4) 1
9 LONG, Dylan Brea Olinda 32' 4" 1 (5)
10 TREVINO, Chris McFarland 30' 6" 1 (6)
11 FOISY, Brady Burroughs (Rid) 29' 9" 1 (7)
12 BARAY, Lucas St. Anthony 28' 7" 2 (5)
13 ARENAS, Alexander St. Anthony 26' 8" 2 (6)
BASAKER, Casey Brea Olinda 34' 0" 1
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 2
BASAKER, Casey Brea Olinda 34' 0"
1 WINSLOW, Robert Burroughs (Rid) 38' 5" 6
2 HUYHN, Alex Brea Olinda 34' 4" 3
3 CHEN, Josia Brea Olinda 34' 0" 2
4 AMAYA, Jesus McFarland 32' 7" 1
5 LONG, Dylan Brea Olinda 32' 4"
6 TREVINO, Chris McFarland 30' 6"
7 FOISY, Brady Burroughs (Rid) 29' 9"
Flight 2 of 2
1 HAWTHORNE, Derreck Leuzinger 41' 1" 10
2 LEITUALA, Aaron St. Anthony 39' 2" 8
3 GOMEZ, Rick McFarland 38' 3" 5
4 TAYLOR, Myles Serra -SS 35' 4" 4
5 BARAY, Lucas St. Anthony 28' 7"
6 ARENAS, Alexander St. Anthony 26' 8"
Boys Shot Put (Large School)
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 HOLM, Noah Millikan 56' 8" 4 (1) 10
2 PALMER, Jordan Notre Dame (SO) -SS 54' 2" 4 (2) 8
3 BARNETT, Steven Notre Dame (SO) -SS 52' 2" 4 (3) 6
4 BRYANT, Daniel West Ranch 51' 3" 4 (4) 5
5 LYONS, Quinten Notre Dame (SO) -SS 49' 7" 4 (5) 4
6 HURST, Silas Santiago (Cor) 48' 10" 4 (6) 3
7 OTINE, Leatoa Paramount 48' 4" 4 (7) 2
8 BULTMAN, Noah West Ranch 48' 0" 4 (8) 1
9 DONOVAN, Kienan Golden Valley -SS 46' 0" 4 (9)
9 LOCANO, Ryan Torrance 46' 0" 4 (9)
11 VALLES, Bryce West Ranch 45' 8" 4 (11)
12 GALVAN, Anthony La Mirada 44' 2" 3 (1)
13 TORRES, August Upland 43' 5" 1 (1)
14 DAMIEN, Giaxola Silverado 42' 9" 2 (1)
14 VAOIFI, Jonathan Millikan 42' 9" 3 (2)
16 LOZANO, Tyler Los Osos 42' 8" 3 (3)
17 BEBEK, Bebek Jacob Wilson (LB) -SS 41' 2" 3 (4)
18 REYES, Stephen Claremont 40' 10" 3 (5)
19 LOPEZ, Brandon Millikan 40' 3" 3 (6)
20 TUFF, Thomas Santiago (Cor) 40' 1" 3 (7)
21 LOANE, Robert Poly (LB) 39' 2" 1 (2)
22 CROWELL, Stefan Claremont 38' 6" 2 (2)
23 CAGE, Ke'andre Rancho Cucamonga 38' 0" 2 (3)
24 FERRERA, Jaylen Wilson (LB) -SS 37' 11" 3 (8)
24 PERLA, Ricky Los Osos 37' 11" 4 (12)
26 ECCLES, Jeremy Los Osos 37' 10" 2 (4)
26 SAMUEL, Adams Silverado 37' 10" 3 (9)
28 DANCEKELLY, Jarratt Bonita 37' 9" 3 (10)
28 LEMMONS, Gabriel Bonita 37' 9" 3 (10)
30 BALANOS, Christian Jordan -SS 37' 8" 1 (3)
31 TEJEDA, Adrian Wilson (LB) -SS 36' 4" 3 (12)
32 HERNANDEZ, Aaron Torrance 35' 10" 2 (5)
33 CAMPOS, Enoc Torrance 34' 10" 2 (6)
34 HERNANDAEZ, Jose Rancho Verde 34' 8" 2 (7)
35 WILSON, Jonathan Rancho Cucamonga 34' 6" 2 (8)
36 HERNANDEZ, Emmanuel La Mirada 34' 5" 2 (9)
37 MIRANDA LL, Ricky Claremont 33' 11" 2 (10)
38 PULIDO, Marc Anthony Etiwanda 32' 8" 1 (4)
39 HILL, Alexander Lakewood 30' 9" 1 (5)
40 RICHARDSON, Quention Carson 30' 6" 2 (11)
41 RAND, Kyle Lakewood 30' 5" 1 (6)
42 RODRIGUEZ, Jacob Etiwanda 28' 6" 1 (7)
43 MUNOZ, Joseph Lakewood 26' 5" 1 (8)
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 4
1 TORRES, August Upland 43' 5"
2 LOANE, Robert Poly (LB) 39' 2"
3 BALANOS, Christian Jordan -SS 37' 8"
4 PULIDO, Marc Anthony Etiwanda 32' 8"
5 HILL, Alexander Lakewood 30' 9"
6 RAND, Kyle Lakewood 30' 5"
7 RODRIGUEZ, Jacob Etiwanda 28' 6"
8 MUNOZ, Joseph Lakewood 26' 5"
Flight 2 of 4
1 DAMIEN, Giaxola Silverado 42' 9"
2 CROWELL, Stefan Claremont 38' 6"
3 CAGE, Ke'andre Rancho Cucamonga 38' 0"
4 ECCLES, Jeremy Los Osos 37' 10"
5 HERNANDEZ, Aaron Torrance 35' 10"
6 CAMPOS, Enoc Torrance 34' 10"
7 HERNANDAEZ, Jose Rancho Verde 34' 8"
8 WILSON, Jonathan Rancho Cucamonga 34' 6"
9 HERNANDEZ, Emmanuel La Mirada 34' 5"
10 MIRANDA LL, Ricky Claremont 33' 11"
11 RICHARDSON, Quention Carson 30' 6"
Flight 3 of 4
1 GALVAN, Anthony La Mirada 44' 2"
2 VAOIFI, Jonathan Millikan 42' 9"
3 LOZANO, Tyler Los Osos 42' 8"
4 BEBEK, Bebek Jacob Wilson (LB) -SS 41' 2"
5 REYES, Stephen Claremont 40' 10"
6 LOPEZ, Brandon Millikan 40' 3"
7 TUFF, Thomas Santiago (Cor) 40' 1"
8 FERRERA, Jaylen Wilson (LB) -SS 37' 11"
9 SAMUEL, Adams Silverado 37' 10"
10 DANCEKELLY, Jarratt Bonita 37' 9"
10 LEMMONS, Gabriel Bonita 37' 9"
12 TEJEDA, Adrian Wilson (LB) -SS 36' 4"
Flight 4 of 4
1 HOLM, Noah Millikan 56' 8" 10
2 PALMER, Jordan Notre Dame (SO) -SS 54' 2" 8
3 BARNETT, Steven Notre Dame (SO) -SS 52' 2" 6
4 BRYANT, Daniel West Ranch 51' 3" 5
5 LYONS, Quinten Notre Dame (SO) -SS 49' 7" 4
6 HURST, Silas Santiago (Cor) 48' 10" 3
7 OTINE, Leatoa Paramount 48' 4" 2
8 BULTMAN, Noah West Ranch 48' 0" 1
9 DONOVAN, Kienan Golden Valley -SS 46' 0"
9 LOCANO, Ryan Torrance 46' 0"
11 VALLES, Bryce West Ranch 45' 8"
12 PERLA, Ricky Los Osos 37' 11"
Boys Discus (Small School)
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 GOMEZ, Rick McFarland 120' 7.5 2 (1) 10
2 CHAVEZ, Juan McFarland 113' 8" 2 (2) 8
3 WINSLOW, Robert Burroughs (Rid) 111' 11" 2 (3) 6
4 LEITUALA, Aaron St. Anthony 94' 4.50 1 (1) 5
5 AISPURO, Gerardo McFarland 93' 1" 2 (4) 4
6 CHEN, Josia Brea Olinda 90' 11.5 1 (2) 3
7 BASAKER, Casey Brea Olinda 89' 8" 2 (5) 2
8 LONG, Dylan Brea Olinda 88' 5" 2 (6) 1
9 FOISY, Brady Burroughs (Rid) 83' 3" 1 (3)
10 TAYLOR, Myles Serra -SS 79' 9.50 1 (4)
11 BARAY, Lucas St. Anthony 55' 7" 1 (5)
12 GIBSON, Thomas St. Anthony 49' 1" 1 (6)
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 2
1 LEITUALA, Aaron St. Anthony 94' 4.50 5
2 CHEN, Josia Brea Olinda 90' 11.5 3
3 FOISY, Brady Burroughs (Rid) 83' 3"
4 TAYLOR, Myles Serra -SS 79' 9.50
5 BARAY, Lucas St. Anthony 55' 7"
6 GIBSON, Thomas St. Anthony 49' 1"
Flight 2 of 2
1 GOMEZ, Rick McFarland 120' 7.5 10
2 CHAVEZ, Juan McFarland 113' 8" 8
3 WINSLOW, Robert Burroughs (Rid) 111' 11" 6
4 AISPURO, Gerardo McFarland 93' 1" 4
5 BASAKER, Casey Brea Olinda 89' 8" 2
6 LONG, Dylan Brea Olinda 88' 5" 1
Boys Discus (Large School)
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 PALMER, Jordan Notre Dame (SO) -SS 175' 5" 4 (1) 10
2 BRYANT, Daniel West Ranch 162' 4" 4 (2) 8
3 OTINE, Leatoa Paramount 158' 2" 4 (3) 6
4 HURST, Silas Santiago (Cor) 155' 6" 4 (4) 5
5 LYONS, Quinten Notre Dame (SO) -SS 154' 11" 4 (5) 4
6 BARNETT, Steven Notre Dame (SO) -SS 152' 2" 4 (6) 3
7 HOLM, Noah Millikan 149' 7" 4 (7) 2
8 PRYOR, Imhotep Millikan 148' 0" 4 (8) 1
9 LOCANO, Ryan Torrance 146' 8" 4 (9)
10 GALVAN, Anthony La Mirada 144' 2" 4 (10)
11 REYES, Stephen Claremont 132' 2" 3 (1)
12 DONOVAN, Kienan Golden Valley -SS 130' 10" 3 (2)
13 LOZANO, Tyler Los Osos 127' 1" 4 (11)
14 VALLES, Bryce West Ranch 125' 5" 3 (3)
15 HERNANDEZ, Emmanuel La Mirada 121' 2" 3 (4)
16 VAOIFI, Jonathan Millikan 119' 5" 3 (5)
17 HERNANDAEZ, Jose Rancho Verde 117' 4" 2 (1)
18 BULTMAN, Noah West Ranch 117' 1" 3 (6)
19 JERRY, Christopher Torrance 114' 2" 2 (2)
20 SALE, Joshua Claremont 113' 3" 2 (3)
21 LOZANO, Nathan Los Osos 110' 0" 2 (4)
22 TORRES, August Upland 109' 7" 3 (7)
23 FERRERA, Jaylen Wilson (LB) -SS 106' 2" 3 (8)
24 RODRIGUEZ, Jacob Etiwanda 105' 9" 2 (5)
25 DANCEKELLY, Jarratt Bonita 98' 5" 3 (9)
26 SAMUEL, Adams Silverado 97' 8" 2 (6)
27 CAMPOS, Enoc Torrance 92' 5" 1 (1)
28 TAYLOR, Jalen Los Osos 91' 8" 2 (7)
29 PULIDO, Marc Anthony Etiwanda 89' 11" 1 (2)
30 HILL, Alexander Lakewood 88' 9" 1 (3)
31 RAND, Kyle Lakewood 87' 9" 1 (4)
32 HAM, Logan Santiago (Cor) 82' 0" 1 (5)
33 MUNOZ, Joseph Lakewood 76' 0" 1 (6)
33 MIRANDA LL, Ricky Claremont 76' 0" 2 (8)
LOANE, Robert Poly (LB) NM 1
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 4
1 CAMPOS, Enoc Torrance 92' 5"
2 PULIDO, Marc Anthony Etiwanda 89' 11"
3 HILL, Alexander Lakewood 88' 9"
4 RAND, Kyle Lakewood 87' 9"
5 HAM, Logan Santiago (Cor) 82' 0"
6 MUNOZ, Joseph Lakewood 76' 0"
LOANE, Robert Poly (LB) NM
Flight 2 of 4
1 HERNANDAEZ, Jose Rancho Verde 117' 4"
2 JERRY, Christopher Torrance 114' 2"
3 SALE, Joshua Claremont 113' 3"
4 LOZANO, Nathan Los Osos 110' 0"
5 RODRIGUEZ, Jacob Etiwanda 105' 9"
6 SAMUEL, Adams Silverado 97' 8"
7 TAYLOR, Jalen Los Osos 91' 8"
8 MIRANDA LL, Ricky Claremont 76' 0"
Flight 3 of 4
1 REYES, Stephen Claremont 132' 2"
2 DONOVAN, Kienan Golden Valley -SS 130' 10"
3 VALLES, Bryce West Ranch 125' 5"
4 HERNANDEZ, Emmanuel La Mirada 121' 2"
5 VAOIFI, Jonathan Millikan 119' 5"
6 BULTMAN, Noah West Ranch 117' 1"
7 TORRES, August Upland 109' 7"
8 FERRERA, Jaylen Wilson (LB) -SS 106' 2"
9 DANCEKELLY, Jarratt Bonita 98' 5"
Flight 4 of 4
1 PALMER, Jordan Notre Dame (SO) -SS 175' 5" 10
2 BRYANT, Daniel West Ranch 162' 4" 8
3 OTINE, Leatoa Paramount 158' 2" 6
4 HURST, Silas Santiago (Cor) 155' 6" 5
5 LYONS, Quinten Notre Dame (SO) -SS 154' 11" 4
6 BARNETT, Steven Notre Dame (SO) -SS 152' 2" 3
7 HOLM, Noah Millikan 149' 7" 2
8 PRYOR, Imhotep Millikan 148' 0" 1
9 LOCANO, Ryan Torrance 146' 8"
10 GALVAN, Anthony La Mirada 144' 2"
11 LOZANO, Tyler Los Osos 127' 1"
Girls 100 Meters (Small School)
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
1 JOHNSON, Armiya Compton 12.61 NW 10
2 REID, Destinee Serra -SS 12.82 NW 8
3 BENTLEY, Sydney St. Bernards 12.90 NW 6
4 SKIPPER, Sydney Brea Olinda 13.51 NW 5
5 DAVIS, Larissa Compton 13.62 NW 4
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 JOHNSON, Armiya Compton 12.61 NW 10
2 REID, Destinee Serra -SS 12.82 NW 8
3 BENTLEY, Sydney St. Bernards 12.90 NW 6
4 SKIPPER, Sydney Brea Olinda 13.51 NW 5
5 DAVIS, Larissa Compton 13.62 NW 4
Prelims
==============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
==============================================================================
JOHNSON, Armiya Compton 12.84 +0.1 3 (1)
REID, Destinee Serra -SS 12.91 +0.1 Q 1 (1)
BENTLEY, Sydney St. Bernards 12.94 +0.2 Q 2 (1)
EDWARDS, Vinae St. Mary's Academy 13.24 +0.1 1 (2)
WILLIAMS, Iyani St. Mary's Academy 13.35 +0.2 2 (2)
DAVIS, Larissa Compton 13.40 +0.2 2 (3)
SKIPPER, Sydney Brea Olinda 13.49 +0.2 2 (4)
LACHMAN, Aliya Brea Olinda 13.63 +0.2 2 (5)
WOOD, Faith Brea Olinda 13.65 +0.1 1 (3)
OWENS, Janae Compton 14.26 +0.2 2 (6)
KOPPEL, Symone Granite Hills -SS 14.30 +0.2 2 (7)
BENSON, Sasha Notre Dame Acad (LA) 14.66 +0.1 3 (2)
ANDRADE, Isabella Notre Dame Acad (LA) 15.09 +0.1 3 (3)
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Heat 1 of 3
1 REID, Destinee Serra -SS 12.91 +0.1 Q
2 EDWARDS, Vinae St. Mary's Academy 13.24 +0.1
3 WOOD, Faith Brea Olinda 13.65 +0.1
Heat 2 of 3
1 BENTLEY, Sydney St. Bernards 12.94 +0.2 Q
2 WILLIAMS, Iyani St. Mary's Academy 13.35 +0.2
3 DAVIS, Larissa Compton 13.40 +0.2
4 SKIPPER, Sydney Brea Olinda 13.49 +0.2
5 LACHMAN, Aliya Brea Olinda 13.63 +0.2
6 OWENS, Janae Compton 14.26 +0.2
7 KOPPEL, Symone Granite Hills -SS 14.30 +0.2
Heat 3 of 3
1 JOHNSON, Armiya Compton 12.84 +0.1
2 BENSON, Sasha Notre Dame Acad (LA) 14.66 +0.1
3 ANDRADE, Isabella Notre Dame Acad (LA) 15.09 +0.1
Girls 100 Meters (Large School)
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
1 MCGEHEE, Chudney Millikan 12.36 NW 10
2 PREDIUM, Jaelyn Poly (LB) 12.44 NW 8
3 WALKER, Jaylen Carson 12.66 NW 6
4 AVILA, Mia Carondelet 12.67 NW 5
5 ALLAIN, Mariah La Sierra 12.68 NW 4
6 WYNNE, Kobi Burroughs (Bur) 12.70 NW 3
7 WILLIAMS, Kaitlyn Carson 12.72 NW 2
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 MCGEHEE, Chudney Millikan 12.36 NW 10
2 PREDIUM, Jaelyn Poly (LB) 12.44 NW 8
3 WALKER, Jaylen Carson 12.66 NW 6
4 AVILA, Mia Carondelet 12.67 NW 5
5 ALLAIN, Mariah La Sierra 12.68 NW 4
6 WYNNE, Kobi Burroughs (Bur) 12.70 NW 3
7 WILLIAMS, Kaitlyn Carson 12.72 NW 2
Prelims
==============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
==============================================================================
1 AUGUSTINE, Ariyonna Poly (LB) 12.11 +0.3 q 4 (1)
2 ALLAIN, Mariah La Sierra 12.35 +0.1 q 6 (1)
3 PREDIUM, Jaelyn Poly (LB) 12.62 +0.3 q 4 (2)
4 MCGEHEE, Chudney Millikan 12.65 +0.3 q 4 (3)
4 WALKER, Jaylen Carson 12.65 +0.2 q 7 (1)
6 WILLIAMS, Kaitlyn Carson 12.69 +0.1 q 3 (1)
7 WYNNE, Kobi Burroughs (Bur) 12.71 +0.1 q 6 (2)
8 AVILA, Mia Carondelet 12.73 +0.1 q 3 (2)
9 SMITH, Kennedy Upland 12.74 +0.1 q 5 (1)
10 KILSON, Naomi Wilson (LB) -SS 12.79 +0.1 5 (2)
11 BULLINGER, Le'airre Jordan -SS 12.94 +0.3 1 (1)
12 APPLING, Danyiel Etiwanda 12.96 +0.3 4 (4)
13 MCDANIEL, Raquel Rancho Cucamonga 12.97 +0.3 1 (2)
14 NEIL, Haley Los Osos 13.03 +0.1 3 (3)
15 CLOWARD, Hayley La Mirada 13.06 +0.1 3 (4)
16 SMITH, Kerrington Upland 13.10 +0.3 4 (5)
17 BUCKNER, Nakiya La Sierra 13.11 +0.1 5 (3)
18 BRANDON, Alani Santiago (Cor) 13.15 +0.2 2 (1)
19 ARNOLD, Ashlee Carson 13.17 +0.2 7 (2)
20 BROWN, Kimani Jordan -SS 13.18 +0.3 1 (3)
20 MILLER, Ashley Paramount 13.18 +0.1 5 (4)
22 RABB, Jordan Millikan 13.19 +0.1 3 (5)
23 CHANEY, A'lena Jordan -SS 13.26 +0.3 4 (6)
23 WOODS, Sanaia Chaparral 13.26 +0.2 7 (3)
25 GRIFFITH, Dionna Wilson (LB) -SS 13.29 +0.1 3 (6)
25 DE LA MERCED, Kayla Golden Valley -SS 13.29 +0.3 4 (7)
27 HOLLOWAY, Kamani Carondelet 13.36 +0.3 1 (4)
28 POWELL, Jayla Bonita 13.41 +0.2 2 (2)
29 ROY, Aleeza Bonita 13.43 +0.1 3 (7)
30 LEWIS, Jasmyn Golden Valley -SS 13.50 +0.2 7 (4)
31 MCLAURIN, Cheyanne Bonita 13.56 +0.2 7 (5)
32 COOKE, Micah Los Osos 13.61 +0.3 1 (5)
33 MCLAURIN, Claudia Rancho Cucamonga 13.63 +0.1 3 (8)
34 DORAN, Savannah Carondelet 13.64 +0.2 2 (3)
35 JUAREZ, Riley Los Osos 13.65 +0.1 6 (3)
36 PHILLIPS, Brooke Carondelet 13.71 +0.2 2 (4)
37 KELLER, Jailah Golden Valley -SS 13.83 +0.3 1 (6)
38 FALCON, Cristina Santiago (Cor) 13.84 +0.2 7 (6)
39 BURR, Jordan Chaparral 14.07 +0.3 1 (7)
40 MALLORY, Antonia Valley View 14.08 +0.1 5 (5)
41 SUTTON, Dejanae Rancho Verde 14.33 +0.3 4 (8)
42 KARIMU, Vanessa Rancho Cucamonga 14.40 +0.1 6 (4)
43 LEWIS, Semaje Valley View 14.53 +0.2 7 (7)
44 GUTIERREZ, Madeline La Mirada 14.54 +0.1 6 (5)
45 BROOKS, Leilani Santiago (Cor) 14.58 +0.2 2 (5)
46 SMITH, Edrianna Paramount 15.43 +0.2 7 (8)
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Heat 1 of 7
1 BULLINGER, Le'airre Jordan -SS 12.94 +0.3
2 MCDANIEL, Raquel Rancho Cucamonga 12.97 +0.3
3 BROWN, Kimani Jordan -SS 13.18 +0.3
4 HOLLOWAY, Kamani Carondelet 13.36 +0.3
5 COOKE, Micah Los Osos 13.61 +0.3
6 KELLER, Jailah Golden Valley -SS 13.83 +0.3
7 BURR, Jordan Chaparral 14.07 +0.3
Heat 2 of 7
1 BRANDON, Alani Santiago (Cor) 13.15 +0.2
2 POWELL, Jayla Bonita 13.41 +0.2
3 DORAN, Savannah Carondelet 13.64 +0.2
4 PHILLIPS, Brooke Carondelet 13.71 +0.2
5 BROOKS, Leilani Santiago (Cor) 14.58 +0.2
Heat 3 of 7
1 WILLIAMS, Kaitlyn Carson 12.69 +0.1 q
2 AVILA, Mia Carondelet 12.73 +0.1 q
3 NEIL, Haley Los Osos 13.03 +0.1
4 CLOWARD, Hayley La Mirada 13.06 +0.1
5 RABB, Jordan Millikan 13.19 +0.1
6 GRIFFITH, Dionna Wilson (LB) -SS 13.29 +0.1
7 ROY, Aleeza Bonita 13.43 +0.1
8 MCLAURIN, Claudia Rancho Cucamonga 13.63 +0.1
Heat 4 of 7
1 AUGUSTINE, Ariyonna Poly (LB) 12.11 +0.3 q
2 PREDIUM, Jaelyn Poly (LB) 12.62 +0.3 q
3 MCGEHEE, Chudney Millikan 12.65 +0.3 q
4 APPLING, Danyiel Etiwanda 12.96 +0.3
5 SMITH, Kerrington Upland 13.10 +0.3
6 CHANEY, A'lena Jordan -SS 13.26 +0.3
7 DE LA MERCED, Kayla Golden Valley -SS 13.29 +0.3
8 SUTTON, Dejanae Rancho Verde 14.33 +0.3
Heat 5 of 7
1 SMITH, Kennedy Upland 12.74 +0.1 q
2 KILSON, Naomi Wilson (LB) -SS 12.79 +0.1
3 BUCKNER, Nakiya La Sierra 13.11 +0.1
4 MILLER, Ashley Paramount 13.18 +0.1
5 MALLORY, Antonia Valley View 14.08 +0.1
Heat 6 of 7
1 ALLAIN, Mariah La Sierra 12.35 +0.1 q
2 WYNNE, Kobi Burroughs (Bur) 12.71 +0.1 q
3 JUAREZ, Riley Los Osos 13.65 +0.1
4 KARIMU, Vanessa Rancho Cucamonga 14.40 +0.1
5 GUTIERREZ, Madeline La Mirada 14.54 +0.1
Heat 7 of 7
1 WALKER, Jaylen Carson 12.65 +0.2 q
2 ARNOLD, Ashlee Carson 13.17 +0.2
3 WOODS, Sanaia Chaparral 13.26 +0.2
4 LEWIS, Jasmyn Golden Valley -SS 13.50 +0.2
5 MCLAURIN, Cheyanne Bonita 13.56 +0.2
6 FALCON, Cristina Santiago (Cor) 13.84 +0.2
7 LEWIS, Semaje Valley View 14.53 +0.2
8 SMITH, Edrianna Paramount 15.43 +0.2
Girls 200 Meters (Small School)
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 FROST, Jazmyne Serra -SS 24.75 +0.8 3 (1) 10
2 BENTLEY, Sydney St. Bernards 25.74 +0.8 3 (2) 8
3 OKOH, Queen Serra -SS 25.76 +0.8 3 (3) 6
4 TRAYLOR, Gabrielle Notre Dame Acad (LA) 26.46 +0.8 3 (4) 5
5 NETTLES, Tajanae St. Mary's Academy 26.85 +1.5 2 (1) 4
6 JOHNSON, Armiya Compton 27.13 +0.8 3 (5) 3
7 GONZALEZ, Monica Notre Dame Acad (LA) 27.67 +1.5 2 (2) 2
8 DANAGE, Aazalet Compton 27.68 +1.5 2 (3) 1
9 WILLIAMS, Iyani St. Mary's Academy 27.86 +0.8 3 (6)
10 WOOD, Faith Brea Olinda 28.02 +1.5 2 (4)
11 FORDE, Anika Brea Olinda 28.69 +1.2 1 (1)
12 KOPPEL, Symone Granite Hills -SS 28.70 +1.2 1 (2)
13 HOWARD, Micah St. Mary's Academy 29.08 +0.8 3 (7)
14 GALVAN, Michelle McFarland 29.17 +1.2 1 (3)
15 RAMOS, Kayla Notre Dame Acad (LA) 29.32 +1.5 2 (5)
16 DAVIS, Larissa Compton 29.43 +0.8 3 (8)
MANCILLA, Tania McFarland NT 1
ANGELA, Perales McFarland NT 1
GRAY, Yazmeen Dominguez NT 2
YBARRA, Ariyanna Dominguez NT 2
LACHMAN, Aliya Brea Olinda NT 2
AARON, Cerenity Serra -SS NT 3
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 FORDE, Anika Brea Olinda 28.69 +1.2
2 KOPPEL, Symone Granite Hills -SS 28.70 +1.2
3 GALVAN, Michelle McFarland 29.17 +1.2
MANCILLA, Tania McFarland NT
ANGELA, Perales McFarland NT
Section 2 of 3
1 NETTLES, Tajanae St. Mary's Academy 26.85 +1.5 4
2 GONZALEZ, Monica Notre Dame Acad (LA) 27.67 +1.5 2
3 DANAGE, Aazalet Compton 27.68 +1.5 1
4 WOOD, Faith Brea Olinda 28.02 +1.5
5 RAMOS, Kayla Notre Dame Acad (LA) 29.32 +1.5
GRAY, Yazmeen Dominguez NT
YBARRA, Ariyanna Dominguez NT
LACHMAN, Aliya Brea Olinda NT
Section 3 of 3
1 FROST, Jazmyne Serra -SS 24.75 +0.8 10
2 BENTLEY, Sydney St. Bernards 25.74 +0.8 8
3 OKOH, Queen Serra -SS 25.76 +0.8 6
4 TRAYLOR, Gabrielle Notre Dame Acad (LA) 26.46 +0.8 5
5 JOHNSON, Armiya Compton 27.13 +0.8 3
6 WILLIAMS, Iyani St. Mary's Academy 27.86 +0.8
7 HOWARD, Micah St. Mary's Academy 29.08 +0.8
8 DAVIS, Larissa Compton 29.43 +0.8
AARON, Cerenity Serra -SS NT
Girls 200 Meters (Large School)
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 DAYE, Chelsea Upland 24.91 +1.5 7 (1) 10
2 ALLAIN, Mariah La Sierra 25.20 +1.5 7 (2) 8
3 PRUDE, Amari Bonita 25.43 +1.5 7 (3) 6
4 ALLAIN, Deja La Sierra 25.52 +1.5 7 (4) 5
5 GRADY, Jordyn Upland 25.60 +1.5 7 (5) 4
6 ABBA, Ezinne Etiwanda 25.63 +0.7 6 (1) 3
7 MCGEHEE, Chudney Millikan 25.64 +1.5 7 (6) 2
8 HUNT, Hailey West Ranch 25.97 +0.9 4 (1) 1
9 SCHAUBLE, Shelbi West Ranch 25.99 +0.1 5 (1)
10 PARRISH, Jasmine Gahr 26.00 +0.7 6 (2)
11 COATS, Aryel Carondelet 26.14 +0.7 6 (3)
12 JULIAN, Sierra Bonita 26.38 +1.5 7 (7)
13 BULLINGER, Le'airre Jordan -SS 26.63 +0.1 5 (2)
14 TOLENTO, Natalie Los Osos 26.65 +1.2 3 (1)
15 SESAY, Jenney West Ranch 26.79 +0.0 2 (1)
16 MCDANIEL, Raquel Rancho Cucamonga 26.80 +0.9 4 (2)
17 BRANDON, Alani Santiago (Cor) 26.85 +1.2 3 (2)
18 MARTINEZ-REESE, Jada Burroughs (Bur) 26.88 +0.9 4 (3)
19 KILSON, Naomi Wilson (LB) -SS 27.06 +0.1 5 (3)
20 LOPEZ, Yleana Golden Valley -SS 27.08 +0.1 5 (4)
21 BUCKNER, Nakiya La Sierra 27.09 +0.1 5 (5)
22 CLOWARD, Hayley La Mirada 27.14 +0.1 5 (6)
23 BANAHENE, Felicia Rancho Cucamonga 27.21 +0.9 4 (4)
24 BROWN, Kimani Jordan -SS 27.26 +1.2 3 (3)
25 BARRETT, Kennedy Wilson (LB) -SS 27.31 +0.1 5 (7)
26 CORCORAN, Riley Santiago (Cor) 27.36 +1.2 3 (4)
27 SMITH, Kerrington Upland 27.46 +0.1 5 (8)
28 RABB, Jordan Millikan 27.47 +0.9 4 (5)
29 SWIFT, Dejanae Rancho Verde 27.54 +1.2 3 (5)
30 GAITHER, Ashanti Wilson (LB) -SS 27.77 +0.9 4 (6)
31 WALDAN, Kynnedy Valley View 27.78 +0.0 2 (2)
32 BUCKNER, Dynnah Los Osos 27.79 +0.0 2 (3)
33 SPARKS, Cheree Valley View 27.85 +0.0 2 (4)
34 HOLLOWAY, Kamani Carondelet 28.01 +1.3 1 (1)
35 PHILLIPS, Brooke Carondelet 28.06 +1.3 1 (2)
36 FALCON, Cristina Santiago (Cor) 28.11 +0.0 2 (5)
36 NEIL, Haley Los Osos 28.11 +0.9 4 (7)
38 HERNANDEZ, Elisa Rancho Cucamonga 28.27 +0.0 2 (6)
39 KELLER, Jailah Golden Valley -SS 28.34 +1.2 3 (6)
40 PASHENS, Borden Silverado 28.35 +0.7 6 (4)
41 LEWIS, Jasmyn Golden Valley -SS 28.41 +1.2 3 (7)
42 MALLOT, Zamella Poly (LB) 28.42 +1.3 1 (3)
43 CAMPBELL, Juan'nique Millikan 28.44 +1.2 3 (8)
44 DIGGINS, Chaise Valley View 28.68 +1.3 1 (4)
45 HARVEY, Journee Carondelet 28.77 +0.0 2 (7)
46 JASMINE, Garcia Silverado 28.84 +1.5 7 (8)
47 KAMI, Coney Silverado 28.94 +0.7 6 (5)
48 DORAN, Savannah Carondelet 29.04 +0.0 2 (8)
49 WALTERS, Mariah La Mirada 29.14 +1.3 1 (5)
50 WILLIAMS, Kristen Gahr 31.59 +1.3 1 (6)
JACKSON, Dorothy Rancho Verde NT 3
PREDIUM, Jaelyn Poly (LB) NT 6
SMITH, Edrianna Paramount NT 1
MILLER, Ashley Paramount NT 5
PITTS, Kaprie Paramount NT 2
ARNOLD, Ashlee Carson NT 6
WILLIAMS, Kaitlyn Carson NT 6
RIGGS, Samantha Bonita NT 6
MARTIN, Saundria Poly (LB) NT 7
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 7
1 HOLLOWAY, Kamani Carondelet 28.01 +1.3
2 PHILLIPS, Brooke Carondelet 28.06 +1.3
3 MALLOT, Zamella Poly (LB) 28.42 +1.3
4 DIGGINS, Chaise Valley View 28.68 +1.3
5 WALTERS, Mariah La Mirada 29.14 +1.3
6 WILLIAMS, Kristen Gahr 31.59 +1.3
SMITH, Edrianna Paramount NT
Section 2 of 7
1 SESAY, Jenney West Ranch 26.79 +0.0
2 WALDAN, Kynnedy Valley View 27.78 +0.0
3 BUCKNER, Dynnah Los Osos 27.79 +0.0
4 SPARKS, Cheree Valley View 27.85 +0.0
5 FALCON, Cristina Santiago (Cor) 28.11 +0.0
6 HERNANDEZ, Elisa Rancho Cucamonga 28.27 +0.0
7 HARVEY, Journee Carondelet 28.77 +0.0
8 DORAN, Savannah Carondelet 29.04 +0.0
PITTS, Kaprie Paramount NT
Section 3 of 7
1 TOLENTO, Natalie Los Osos 26.65 +1.2
2 BRANDON, Alani Santiago (Cor) 26.85 +1.2
3 BROWN, Kimani Jordan -SS 27.26 +1.2
4 CORCORAN, Riley Santiago (Cor) 27.36 +1.2
5 SWIFT, Dejanae Rancho Verde 27.54 +1.2
6 KELLER, Jailah Golden Valley -SS 28.34 +1.2
7 LEWIS, Jasmyn Golden Valley -SS 28.41 +1.2
8 CAMPBELL, Juan'nique Millikan 28.44 +1.2
JACKSON, Dorothy Rancho Verde NT
Section 4 of 7
1 HUNT, Hailey West Ranch 25.97 +0.9 1
2 MCDANIEL, Raquel Rancho Cucamonga 26.80 +0.9
3 MARTINEZ-REESE, Jada Burroughs (Bur) 26.88 +0.9
4 BANAHENE, Felicia Rancho Cucamonga 27.21 +0.9
5 RABB, Jordan Millikan 27.47 +0.9
6 GAITHER, Ashanti Wilson (LB) -SS 27.77 +0.9
7 NEIL, Haley Los Osos 28.11 +0.9
Section 5 of 7
1 SCHAUBLE, Shelbi West Ranch 25.99 +0.1
2 BULLINGER, Le'airre Jordan -SS 26.63 +0.1
3 KILSON, Naomi Wilson (LB) -SS 27.06 +0.1
4 LOPEZ, Yleana Golden Valley -SS 27.08 +0.1
5 BUCKNER, Nakiya La Sierra 27.09 +0.1
6 CLOWARD, Hayley La Mirada 27.14 +0.1
7 BARRETT, Kennedy Wilson (LB) -SS 27.31 +0.1
8 SMITH, Kerrington Upland 27.46 +0.1
MILLER, Ashley Paramount NT
Section 6 of 7
1 ABBA, Ezinne Etiwanda 25.63 +0.7 3
2 PARRISH, Jasmine Gahr 26.00 +0.7
3 COATS, Aryel Carondelet 26.14 +0.7
4 PASHENS, Borden Silverado 28.35 +0.7
5 KAMI, Coney Silverado 28.94 +0.7
WILLIAMS, Kaitlyn Carson NT
ARNOLD, Ashlee Carson NT
PREDIUM, Jaelyn Poly (LB) NT
RIGGS, Samantha Bonita NT
Section 7 of 7
1 DAYE, Chelsea Upland 24.91 +1.5 10
2 ALLAIN, Mariah La Sierra 25.20 +1.5 8
3 PRUDE, Amari Bonita 25.43 +1.5 6
4 ALLAIN, Deja La Sierra 25.52 +1.5 5
5 GRADY, Jordyn Upland 25.60 +1.5 4
6 MCGEHEE, Chudney Millikan 25.64 +1.5 2
7 JULIAN, Sierra Bonita 26.38 +1.5
8 JASMINE, Garcia Silverado 28.84 +1.5
MARTIN, Saundria Poly (LB) NT
Girls 400 Meters (Small School)
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 FROST, Jazmyne Serra -SS 59.19 3 (1) 10
2 REID, Destinee Serra -SS 1:03.03 3 (2) 8
3 FORDE, Anika Brea Olinda 1:03.55 3 (3) 6
4 DANAGE, Aazalet Compton 1:05.40 2 (1) 5
5 KOPPEL, Symone Granite Hills -SS 1:05.65 2 (2) 4
6 TURNER, Alex Brea Olinda 1:06.34 2 (3) 3
7 PORTER, Camille Notre Dame Acad (LA) 1:07.01 1 (1) 2
8 RUIZ, Amber Brea Olinda 1:07.09 2 (4) 1
9 TERAOKA, Kendra Notre Dame Acad (LA) 1:11.90 1 (2)
10 LAURIN, Gigi Notre Dame Acad (LA) 1:22.59 1 (3)
FERGUSON, Ro’kyia Leuzinger NT 3
GALVAN, Michelle McFarland NT 2
HARRIS, Leigha Dominguez NT 2
CONERLY, Isreal St. Mary's Academy NT 3
TORRES, Georgina McFarland NT 1
RUSH, Maya Serra -SS NT 3
LEWIS, Timeera St. Mary's Academy NT 3
REID, Summer St. Mary's Academy NT 3
HARRIS, Jayda McFarland NT 3
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 PORTER, Camille Notre Dame Acad (LA) 1:07.01 2
2 TERAOKA, Kendra Notre Dame Acad (LA) 1:11.90
3 LAURIN, Gigi Notre Dame Acad (LA) 1:22.59
TORRES, Georgina McFarland NT
Section 2 of 3
1 DANAGE, Aazalet Compton 1:05.40 5
2 KOPPEL, Symone Granite Hills -SS 1:05.65 4
3 TURNER, Alex Brea Olinda 1:06.34 3
4 RUIZ, Amber Brea Olinda 1:07.09 1
GALVAN, Michelle McFarland NT
HARRIS, Leigha Dominguez NT
Section 3 of 3
1 FROST, Jazmyne Serra -SS 59.19 10
2 REID, Destinee Serra -SS 1:03.03 8
3 FORDE, Anika Brea Olinda 1:03.55 6
FERGUSON, Ro’kyia Leuzinger NT
CONERLY, Isreal St. Mary's Academy NT
RUSH, Maya Serra -SS NT
LEWIS, Timeera St. Mary's Academy NT
REID, Summer St. Mary's Academy NT
HARRIS, Jayda McFarland NT
Girls 400 Meters (Large School)
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 GLEN, Rachel Wilson (LB) -SS 56.93 6 (1) 10
2 ALEXANDER, Alexus Lakewood 58.03 5 (1) 8
3 SALAZAR, Elisha Carson 58.11 6 (2) 6
4 PARRISH, Jasmine Gahr 58.87 4 (1) 5
5 HADDAD, Saminah Poly (LB) 59.19 5 (2) 4
6 WHITERKER, Destiny Rancho Verde 59.23 6 (3) 3
7 LEWIS, London West Ranch 59.33 5 (3) 2
8 ALLAIN, Deja La Sierra 59.34 6 (4) 1
9 LACEFIELD, Ryan Carson 59.42 6 (5)
10 LOPEZ, Yleana Golden Valley -SS 1:00.41 6 (6)
11 TOLENTO, Natalie Los Osos 1:00.88 3 (1)
12 JORDAN, Asia Lakewood 1:01.23 1 (1)
13 GRIFFITH, Dionna Wilson (LB) -SS 1:01.69 5 (4)
14 HALLEY, Alaysia Carson 1:01.90 4 (2)
15 RAY, Liana Valley View 1:02.25 5 (5)
16 NETTLES, Tyler Wilson (LB) -SS 1:02.68 4 (3)
17 MARTINEZ-REESE, Jada Burroughs (Bur) 1:02.73 4 (4)
18 CORCORAN, Riley Santiago (Cor) 1:02.76 4 (5)
19 CAMPBELL, Juan'nique Millikan 1:02.80 4 (6)
20 JOHNSON, Kayla Santiago (Cor) 1:03.58 4 (7)
21 MLOUK, Isabelle Millikan 1:04.07 5 (6)
22 SCOTT, Devani Etiwanda 1:05.02 4 (8)
23 GRANT, Taj Poly (LB) 1:05.68 5 (7)
24 JOHNSON, Tyshay Jordan -SS 1:06.25 2 (1)
25 WALTERS, Mariah La Mirada 1:06.36 1 (2)
26 LEE, Isabelle Rancho Cucamonga 1:07.54 2 (2)
27 CUNNINGHAM, Taryn Carondelet 1:07.83 1 (3)
28 HOOK, Shelby Chaparral 1:08.80 1 (4)
29 FRANCIS, Chloe Santiago (Cor) 1:08.87 2 (3)
29 GIBSON, Taliyah Jordan -SS 1:08.87 2 (3)
31 HARVEY, Journee Carondelet 1:10.02 1 (5)
STANLEY, Kendall Lakewood NT 1
HUNTER, Miya Chaparral NT 2
SPARKS, Cheree Valley View NT 2
DORAN, Savannah Carondelet NT 2
WALDAN, Kynnedy Valley View NT 2
VALLES, Leah West Ranch NT 2
MURPHY, Keeley Carondelet NT 3
CHAMBERS, Kaley Etiwanda NT 3
SWIFT, Dejanae Rancho Verde NT 3
JACKSON, Kahliah Rancho Cucamonga NT 3
THOMAS, Donyale Etiwanda NT 3
EKELEM, Hannah Etiwanda NT 3
WONGPHATARAKEL, Beny West Ranch NT 3
JACKSON, Ti 'lar Torrance NT 4
WATERS, Dominique Poly (LB) NT 5
MCGEHEE, Chudney Millikan NT 5
PRUDE, Amari Bonita NT 6
RIGGS, Samantha Bonita NT 6
JULIAN, Sierra Bonita NT 6
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 6
1 JORDAN, Asia Lakewood 1:01.23
2 WALTERS, Mariah La Mirada 1:06.36
3 CUNNINGHAM, Taryn Carondelet 1:07.83
4 HOOK, Shelby Chaparral 1:08.80
5 HARVEY, Journee Carondelet 1:10.02
STANLEY, Kendall Lakewood NT
Section 2 of 6
1 JOHNSON, Tyshay Jordan -SS 1:06.25
2 LEE, Isabelle Rancho Cucamonga 1:07.54
3 FRANCIS, Chloe Santiago (Cor) 1:08.87
3 GIBSON, Taliyah Jordan -SS 1:08.87
HUNTER, Miya Chaparral NT
SPARKS, Cheree Valley View NT
DORAN, Savannah Carondelet NT
WALDAN, Kynnedy Valley View NT
VALLES, Leah West Ranch NT
Section 3 of 6
1 TOLENTO, Natalie Los Osos 1:00.88
MURPHY, Keeley Carondelet NT
CHAMBERS, Kaley Etiwanda NT
SWIFT, Dejanae Rancho Verde NT
JACKSON, Kahliah Rancho Cucamonga NT
THOMAS, Donyale Etiwanda NT
EKELEM, Hannah Etiwanda NT
WONGPHATARAKEL, Beny West Ranch NT
Section 4 of 6
1 PARRISH, Jasmine Gahr 58.87 5
2 HALLEY, Alaysia Carson 1:01.90
3 NETTLES, Tyler Wilson (LB) -SS 1:02.68
4 MARTINEZ-REESE, Jada Burroughs (Bur) 1:02.73
5 CORCORAN, Riley Santiago (Cor) 1:02.76
6 CAMPBELL, Juan'nique Millikan 1:02.80
7 JOHNSON, Kayla Santiago (Cor) 1:03.58
8 SCOTT, Devani Etiwanda 1:05.02
JACKSON, Ti 'lar Torrance NT
Section 5 of 6
1 ALEXANDER, Alexus Lakewood 58.03 8
2 HADDAD, Saminah Poly (LB) 59.19 4
3 LEWIS, London West Ranch 59.33 2
4 GRIFFITH, Dionna Wilson (LB) -SS 1:01.69
5 RAY, Liana Valley View 1:02.25
6 MLOUK, Isabelle Millikan 1:04.07
7 GRANT, Taj Poly (LB) 1:05.68
WATERS, Dominique Poly (LB) NT
MCGEHEE, Chudney Millikan NT
Section 6 of 6
1 GLEN, Rachel Wilson (LB) -SS 56.93 10
2 SALAZAR, Elisha Carson 58.11 6
3 WHITERKER, Destiny Rancho Verde 59.23 3
4 ALLAIN, Deja La Sierra 59.34 1
5 LACEFIELD, Ryan Carson 59.42
6 LOPEZ, Yleana Golden Valley -SS 1:00.41
PRUDE, Amari Bonita NT
RIGGS, Samantha Bonita NT
JULIAN, Sierra Bonita NT
Girls 800 Meters (Small School)
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 WUPUY, Stephanie Brea Olinda 2:32.16 10
2 GRATTAN, Christina Brea Olinda 2:35.81 8
3 ROSALES, Ivy Notre Dame Acad (LA) 2:59.47 6
4 JENKS, Marley Notre Dame Acad (LA) 3:01.50 5
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 WUPUY, Stephanie Brea Olinda 2:32.16 10
2 GRATTAN, Christina Brea Olinda 2:35.81 8
3 ROSALES, Ivy Notre Dame Acad (LA) 2:59.47 6
4 JENKS, Marley Notre Dame Acad (LA) 3:01.50 5
Girls 800 Meters (Large School)
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 JOHNSON, Brianna Narbonne 2:29.92 1 (1) 10
2 FUSON, Chloe Poly (LB) 2:30.15 2 (1) 8
3 FARNHAM, Kira Torrance 2:31.45 1 (2) 6
4 AYALA, Maricarmen Paramount 2:32.21 2 (2) 5
5 ALDRIDGE, Jaslynne Wilson (LB) -SS 2:33.04 2 (3) 4
6 DORANTES, Grace Claremont 2:34.22 1 (3) 3
7 NEUMANN, Megan Torrance 2:36.63 1 (4) 2
8 HUNTLEY, Elani Valley View 2:38.35 2 (4) 1
9 FONSECA, Monica Claremont 2:39.00 1 (5)
10 WRIGHT, La'daijah Etiwanda 2:40.35 1 (6)
11 BUGGS, Chloe Poly (LB) 2:40.81 2 (5)
12 SOUN, Brenda Lakewood 2:40.87 1 (7)
13 GUTERREZ, Mia La Mirada 2:41.69 1 (8)
14 TRILEVSKY, Jillian Carondelet 2:42.21 2 (6)
15 DOUVER, Talaysia Lakewood 2:43.00 1 (9)
16 HARMAN, Talana Rancho Verde 2:45.91 1 (10)
17 ANDERSON, Ariana Torrance 2:47.23 1 (11)
18 ADRI, Tali Los Osos 2:47.89 1 (12)
19 PELCASTRE, Karia Paramount 2:48.30 1 (13)
20 PINEDA GONZALEZ, Mir Paramount 2:54.11 1 (14)
21 GUILLEN, Wendy Jordan -SS 3:01.20 1 (15)
MAYO, Ryann Wilson (LB) -SS NT 2
PRINCE, Tiana Millikan NT 1
WRIGHT, Laila Etiwanda NT 2
BAUTISTA, Diana Santiago (Cor) NT 2
GENUALDI, Hollie Los Osos NT 1
CASON, Maliyah Millikan NT 2
SMITH, Zoe Silverado NT 2
KUHN, Madison Rancho Cucamonga NT 2
NOETH, Lauryn Claremont NT 2
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 JOHNSON, Brianna Narbonne 2:29.92 10
2 FARNHAM, Kira Torrance 2:31.45 6
3 DORANTES, Grace Claremont 2:34.22 3
4 NEUMANN, Megan Torrance 2:36.63 2
5 FONSECA, Monica Claremont 2:39.00
6 WRIGHT, La'daijah Etiwanda 2:40.35
7 SOUN, Brenda Lakewood 2:40.87
8 GUTERREZ, Mia La Mirada 2:41.69
9 DOUVER, Talaysia Lakewood 2:43.00
10 HARMAN, Talana Rancho Verde 2:45.91
11 ANDERSON, Ariana Torrance 2:47.23
12 ADRI, Tali Los Osos 2:47.89
13 PELCASTRE, Karia Paramount 2:48.30
14 PINEDA GONZALEZ, Mir Paramount 2:54.11
15 GUILLEN, Wendy Jordan -SS 3:01.20
PRINCE, Tiana Millikan NT
GENUALDI, Hollie Los Osos NT
Section 2 of 2
1 FUSON, Chloe Poly (LB) 2:30.15 8
2 AYALA, Maricarmen Paramount 2:32.21 5
3 ALDRIDGE, Jaslynne Wilson (LB) -SS 2:33.04 4
4 HUNTLEY, Elani Valley View 2:38.35 1
5 BUGGS, Chloe Poly (LB) 2:40.81
6 TRILEVSKY, Jillian Carondelet 2:42.21
MAYO, Ryann Wilson (LB) -SS NT
WRIGHT, Laila Etiwanda NT
BAUTISTA, Diana Santiago (Cor) NT
CASON, Maliyah Millikan NT
SMITH, Zoe Silverado NT
KUHN, Madison Rancho Cucamonga NT
NOETH, Lauryn Claremont NT
Girls 800 Meters (Invitational)
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 VIRTUE, Emily Burroughs (Bur) 2:19.58 10
2 VALENTI, Whitney Brea Olinda 2:24.07 8
3 HANDLER, Grace Chaparral 2:28.69 6
4 RAY, Liana Valley View 2:29.11 5
5 WATERS, Dominique Poly (LB) 2:29.77 4
6 WHITERKER, Destiny Rancho Verde 2:33.14 3
7 MURPHY, Keeley Carondelet 2:40.69 2
ETHERIDGE, Cayla Santiago (Cor) NT
RUSH, Maya Serra -SS NT
BRYSON, Maya Oxford Academy NT
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 VIRTUE, Emily Burroughs (Bur) 2:19.58 10
2 VALENTI, Whitney Brea Olinda 2:24.07 8
3 HANDLER, Grace Chaparral 2:28.69 6
4 RAY, Liana Valley View 2:29.11 5
5 WATERS, Dominique Poly (LB) 2:29.77 4
6 WHITERKER, Destiny Rancho Verde 2:33.14 3
7 MURPHY, Keeley Carondelet 2:40.69 2
ETHERIDGE, Cayla Santiago (Cor) NT
RUSH, Maya Serra -SS NT
BRYSON, Maya Oxford Academy NT
Girls 1600 Meters (Small School)
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 DOUGE, Mia Brea Olinda 5:33.06 10
2 STAUBER, Michelle Notre Dame Acad (LA) 5:37.92 8
3 VALENTI, Whitney Brea Olinda 5:49.21 6
4 TORRES, Yuviana McFarland 5:55.19 5
5 VALLES, Brianna McFarland 6:55.94 4
6 TAYLOR, Fiona Notre Dame Acad (LA) 6:57.89 3
SALCEDO, Devianna McFarland NT
RECINOS, Lin Yi Brea Olinda NT
MCCLUNE, Amy Notre Dame Acad (LA) NT
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 DOUGE, Mia Brea Olinda 5:33.06 10
2 STAUBER, Michelle Notre Dame Acad (LA) 5:37.92 8
3 VALENTI, Whitney Brea Olinda 5:49.21 6
4 TORRES, Yuviana McFarland 5:55.19 5
5 VALLES, Brianna McFarland 6:55.94 4
6 TAYLOR, Fiona Notre Dame Acad (LA) 6:57.89 3
SALCEDO, Devianna McFarland NT
RECINOS, Lin Yi Brea Olinda NT
MCCLUNE, Amy Notre Dame Acad (LA) NT
Girls 1600 Meters (Large School)
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 LIMA, Kimberly Rancho Verde 5:24.31 2 (1) 10
2 DEL BELLO, Sabrina Wilson (LB) -SS 5:25.22 2 (2) 8
3 MARTIN, Cynthia Chaparral 5:25.37 2 (3) 6
4 ERVIN, Victoria Etiwanda 5:28.89 2 (4) 5
5 SMITH, Zoe Silverado 5:30.11 2 (5) 4
6 PRINCE, Tiana Millikan 5:34.35 2 (6) 3
7 HUNCK, Johanna Chaparral 5:35.51 1 (1) 2
8 MARRIOTT, Julia Claremont 5:36.38 2 (7) 1
9 CORONA, Fernanda Paramount 5:37.07 1 (2)
10 HERNANDEZ, Alicia Chaparral 5:37.90 1 (3)
11 GUERRERO, Haleigh Claremont 5:39.85 2 (8)
12 MAYO, Ryann Wilson (LB) -SS 5:41.72 2 (9)
13 JOHNSON, Brianna Narbonne 5:44.08 1 (4)
14 GUTERREZ, Mia La Mirada 5:49.52 1 (5)
15 HANLEY, Olivia Upland 5:51.17 2 (10)
16 KUHN, Madison Rancho Cucamonga 5:52.65 2 (11)
17 DOUVER, Talaysia Lakewood 5:54.29 1 (6)
18 HOWELL, Taylor Etiwanda 5:55.27 2 (12)
19 SOUN, Brenda Lakewood 5:56.07 1 (7)
20 WASHINGTON, Vanessa Millikan 5:59.41 2 (13)
21 QUANG, Jessica Lakewood 6:03.13 1 (8)
22 OATMAN, Alexis Silverado 6:04.42 1 (9)
23 ACOSTA, Natalie Paramount 6:08.24 1 (10)
24 HERNANDEZ, Jessica Santiago (Cor) 6:12.60 1 (11)
25 MACIAS, Bryanna Paramount 6:15.00 2 (14)
26 STOREY, Lauren Santiago (Cor) 6:17.06 1 (12)
27 BARBA, Jennifer Millikan 6:18.29 2 (15)
28 ZIRANDA, Raylene Silverado 6:19.73 1 (13)
BRAZEAU, Jessica Santiago (Cor) NT 1
TORRES, Audrie Etiwanda NT 1
AGUILAR, Alyssa Claremont NT 1
MUNOZ, Vanessa Valley View NT 1
GENUALDI, Hollie Los Osos NT 1
ADRI, Tali Los Osos NT 1
SCIMIA, Allie Rancho Cucamonga NT 2
HUNTLEY, Elani Valley View NT 2
CLAXTON, Lorelei Bonita NT 2
PETERS, Myah Rancho Cucamonga NT 2
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 HUNCK, Johanna Chaparral 5:35.51 2
2 CORONA, Fernanda Paramount 5:37.07
3 HERNANDEZ, Alicia Chaparral 5:37.90
4 JOHNSON, Brianna Narbonne 5:44.08
5 GUTERREZ, Mia La Mirada 5:49.52
6 DOUVER, Talaysia Lakewood 5:54.29
7 SOUN, Brenda Lakewood 5:56.07
8 QUANG, Jessica Lakewood 6:03.13
9 OATMAN, Alexis Silverado 6:04.42
10 ACOSTA, Natalie Paramount 6:08.24
11 HERNANDEZ, Jessica Santiago (Cor) 6:12.60
12 STOREY, Lauren Santiago (Cor) 6:17.06
13 ZIRANDA, Raylene Silverado 6:19.73
BRAZEAU, Jessica Santiago (Cor) NT
TORRES, Audrie Etiwanda NT
AGUILAR, Alyssa Claremont NT
MUNOZ, Vanessa Valley View NT
GENUALDI, Hollie Los Osos NT
ADRI, Tali Los Osos NT
Section 2 of 2
1 LIMA, Kimberly Rancho Verde 5:24.31 10
2 DEL BELLO, Sabrina Wilson (LB) -SS 5:25.22 8
3 MARTIN, Cynthia Chaparral 5:25.37 6
4 ERVIN, Victoria Etiwanda 5:28.89 5
5 SMITH, Zoe Silverado 5:30.11 4
6 PRINCE, Tiana Millikan 5:34.35 3
7 MARRIOTT, Julia Claremont 5:36.38 1
8 GUERRERO, Haleigh Claremont 5:39.85
9 MAYO, Ryann Wilson (LB) -SS 5:41.72
10 HANLEY, Olivia Upland 5:51.17
11 KUHN, Madison Rancho Cucamonga 5:52.65
12 HOWELL, Taylor Etiwanda 5:55.27
13 WASHINGTON, Vanessa Millikan 5:59.41
14 MACIAS, Bryanna Paramount 6:15.00
15 BARBA, Jennifer Millikan 6:18.29
CLAXTON, Lorelei Bonita NT
HUNTLEY, Elani Valley View NT
SCIMIA, Allie Rancho Cucamonga NT
PETERS, Myah Rancho Cucamonga NT
Girls 3200 Meters (Small School)
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 RECINOS, Lin Yi Brea Olinda 12:22.60 10
2 GEVIRTZMAN, Aiko Brea Olinda 12:47.21 8
3 MCCLUNE, Amy Notre Dame Acad (LA) 13:02.45 6
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 RECINOS, Lin Yi Brea Olinda 12:22.60 10
2 GEVIRTZMAN, Aiko Brea Olinda 12:47.21 8
3 MCCLUNE, Amy Notre Dame Acad (LA) 13:02.45 6
Girls 3200 Meters (Large School)
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 VIRTUE, Emily Burroughs (Bur) 11:14.60 10
2 SCHUMANN, Clare Carondelet 11:37.03 8
3 LIMA, Kimberly Rancho Verde 11:38.58 6
4 CARTER, Emily Claremont 11:48.81 5
5 WARD, Alyssa Bonita 11:50.73 4
6 AYALA, Alejandra Paramount 11:53.55 3
7 GUERRERO, Haleigh Claremont 11:56.25 2
8 DORANTES, Grace Claremont 11:57.48 1
9 HUNTLEY, Elani Valley View 12:01.69
10 KUHN, Madison Rancho Cucamonga 12:04.49
11 SCHEMENAUER, Lanie Rancho Cucamonga 12:06.92
12 CLAXTON, Lorelei Bonita 12:15.90
13 EDMONDS, Sydnee Santiago (Cor) 12:17.71
14 CUNNINGHAM, Taryn Carondelet 12:24.74
15 TRILEVSKY, Jillian Carondelet 12:30.05
16 ABARCA, Priscilla Santiago (Cor) 12:38.98
17 HANLEY, Olivia Upland 12:43.95
18 PERALTA, Evelyn Lakewood 12:51.56
19 HERNANDEZ, Jessica Santiago (Cor) 12:55.41
20 BRAKER, Haley Rancho Cucamonga 13:02.07
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 VIRTUE, Emily Burroughs (Bur) 11:14.60 10
2 SCHUMANN, Clare Carondelet 11:37.03 8
3 LIMA, Kimberly Rancho Verde 11:38.58 6
4 CARTER, Emily Claremont 11:48.81 5
5 WARD, Alyssa Bonita 11:50.73 4
6 AYALA, Alejandra Paramount 11:53.55 3
7 GUERRERO, Haleigh Claremont 11:56.25 2
8 DORANTES, Grace Claremont 11:57.48 1
9 HUNTLEY, Elani Valley View 12:01.69
10 KUHN, Madison Rancho Cucamonga 12:04.49
11 SCHEMENAUER, Lanie Rancho Cucamonga 12:06.92
12 CLAXTON, Lorelei Bonita 12:15.90
13 EDMONDS, Sydnee Santiago (Cor) 12:17.71
14 CUNNINGHAM, Taryn Carondelet 12:24.74
15 TRILEVSKY, Jillian Carondelet 12:30.05
16 ABARCA, Priscilla Santiago (Cor) 12:38.98
17 HANLEY, Olivia Upland 12:43.95
18 PERALTA, Evelyn Lakewood 12:51.56
19 HERNANDEZ, Jessica Santiago (Cor) 12:55.41
20 BRAKER, Haley Rancho Cucamonga 13:02.07
Girls 100m Hurdles (Small School)
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
1 MAY, Trinity St. Mary's Academy 16.66 –3.2 10
2 SANTUCI, Jessica Brea Olinda 17.71 –3.2 8
3 KANG, Anna Brea Olinda 17.93 –3.2 6
4 HARTSFIELD, Jyrmani Brea Olinda 19.37 –3.2 5
5 COLLINS, Jailah Leuzinger 19.69 –3.2 4
ATKINSON, Asjah St. Anthony NT
LAMBEY, Iliyani Notre Dame Acad (LA) NT
HERNANDEZ, Julie McFarland NT
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 MAY, Trinity St. Mary's Academy 16.66 –3.2 10
2 SANTUCI, Jessica Brea Olinda 17.71 –3.2 8
3 KANG, Anna Brea Olinda 17.93 –3.2 6
4 HARTSFIELD, Jyrmani Brea Olinda 19.37 –3.2 5
5 COLLINS, Jailah Leuzinger 19.69 –3.2 4
ATKINSON, Asjah St. Anthony NT
LAMBEY, Iliyani Notre Dame Acad (LA) NT
HERNANDEZ, Julie McFarland NT
Prelims
==============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
==============================================================================
1 ATKINSON, Asjah St. Anthony 15.71 +1.2 Q 2 (1)
2 MAY, Trinity St. Mary's Academy 16.74 +1.0 Q 1 (1)
3 KANG, Anna Brea Olinda 17.07 +1.2 Q 2 (2)
4 SANTUCI, Jessica Brea Olinda 17.32 +1.0 Q 1 (2)
5 HARTSFIELD, Jyrmani Brea Olinda 18.45 +1.2 q 2 (3)
6 COLLINS, Jailah Leuzinger 19.63 +1.0 q 1 (3)
7 LAMBEY, Iliyani Notre Dame Acad (LA) 20.12 +1.2 q 2 (4)
8 HERNANDEZ, Julie McFarland 20.30 +1.0 q 1 (4)
9 HERRERA, Marisol McFarland 20.56 +1.2 2 (5)
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Heat 1 of 2
1 MAY, Trinity St. Mary's Academy 16.74 +1.0 Q
2 SANTUCI, Jessica Brea Olinda 17.32 +1.0 Q
3 COLLINS, Jailah Leuzinger 19.63 +1.0 q
4 HERNANDEZ, Julie McFarland 20.30 +1.0 q
Heat 2 of 2
1 ATKINSON, Asjah St. Anthony 15.71 +1.2 Q
2 KANG, Anna Brea Olinda 17.07 +1.2 Q
3 HARTSFIELD, Jyrmani Brea Olinda 18.45 +1.2 q
4 LAMBEY, Iliyani Notre Dame Acad (LA) 20.12 +1.2 q
5 HERRERA, Marisol McFarland 20.56 +1.2
Girls 100m Hurdles (Large School)
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
1 HICKS, Jada Upland 14.11 –1.0 10
2 GRADY, Jordyn Upland 14.98 –1.0 8
3 SMITH, Kennedy Upland 15.35 –1.0 6
4 CHANEY, A'lena Jordan -SS 15.42 –1.0 5
5 ANGUIANO, Citlalli La Mirada 15.58 –1.0 4
6 FERGUSON, Mya Wilson (LB) -SS 16.13 –1.0 3
7 GAITHER, Ashanti Wilson (LB) -SS 16.20 –1.0 2
8 LATTIMORE, Skye Rancho Verde 16.43 –1.0 1
9 SALAZAR, Destiny La Mirada 16.56 –1.0
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 HICKS, Jada Upland 14.11 –1.0 10
2 GRADY, Jordyn Upland 14.98 –1.0 8
3 SMITH, Kennedy Upland 15.35 –1.0 6
4 CHANEY, A'lena Jordan -SS 15.42 –1.0 5
5 ANGUIANO, Citlalli La Mirada 15.58 –1.0 4
6 FERGUSON, Mya Wilson (LB) -SS 16.13 –1.0 3
7 GAITHER, Ashanti Wilson (LB) -SS 16.20 –1.0 2
8 LATTIMORE, Skye Rancho Verde 16.43 –1.0 1
9 SALAZAR, Destiny La Mirada 16.56 –1.0
Prelims
==============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
==============================================================================
1 HICKS, Jada Upland 14.76 +0.1 Q 2 (1)
2 ANGUIANO, Citlalli La Mirada 15.67 +0.1 q 2 (2)
2 CHANEY, A'lena Jordan -SS 15.67 +0.5 Q 3 (1)
4 GRADY, Jordyn Upland 15.77 +1.0 Q 1 (1)
5 SMITH, Kennedy Upland 15.87 +0.1 q 2 (3)
6 LATTIMORE, Skye Rancho Verde 16.08 +0.5 q 3 (2)
7 FERGUSON, Mya Wilson (LB) -SS 16.09 +1.0 q 1 (2)
8 GAITHER, Ashanti Wilson (LB) -SS 16.57 +1.0 q 1 (3)
9 SALAZAR, Destiny La Mirada 16.67 +1.0 1 (4)
10 THOMAS, Olivia Claremont 16.75 +0.5 3 (3)
11 MITCHELL, Katerra Santiago (Cor) 17.38 +0.1 2 (4)
12 GUTIERREZ, Madeline La Mirada 17.89 +1.0 1 (5)
13 DO, Kieu Claremont 18.76 +1.0 1 (6)
14 KIANNA, Allen Silverado 18.82 +1.0 1 (7)
14 WILLIS, Alaysia Rancho Verde 18.82 +0.5 3 (4)
16 EDWARDS, Meghan Chaparral 18.83 +0.5 3 (5)
17 TIMMS, Tirah Carson 18.94 +1.0 1 (8)
18 FISHER, Rachel Claremont 19.46 +0.1 2 (5)
19 ALANA, Harvard Silverado 19.53 +0.5 3 (6)
20 RADTKE, Morgan Santiago (Cor) 20.57 +0.1 2 (6)
21 NGUYEN, Anhthu Santiago (Cor) 20.98 +0.1 2 (7)
22 KMAI, Coney Silverado 21.60 +1.0 1 (9)
23 ZUNIGA, Emelyn Lakewood 23.30 +0.5 3 (7)
MINTAH, Hannah Rancho Cucamonga NT 2
ORTIZ, Denise Carson NT 2
BELL, Daila Carson NT 3
AFZELIUS, Hanna Lakewood NT 3
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind a Pts
=====================================================================
Heat 1 of 3
1 GRADY, Jordyn Upland 15.77 +1.0 Q
2 FERGUSON, Mya Wilson (LB) -SS 16.09 +1.0 q
3 GAITHER, Ashanti Wilson (LB) -SS 16.57 +1.0 q
4 SALAZAR, Destiny La Mirada 16.67 +1.0
5 GUTIERREZ, Madeline La Mirada 17.89 +1.0
6 DO, Kieu Claremont 18.76 +1.0
7 KIANNA, Allen Silverado 18.82 +1.0
8 TIMMS, Tirah Carson 18.94 +1.0
9 KMAI, Coney Silverado 21.60 +1.0
Heat 2 of 3
1 HICKS, Jada Upland 14.76 +0.1 Q
2 ANGUIANO, Citlalli La Mirada 15.67 +0.1 q
3 SMITH, Kennedy Upland 15.87 +0.1 q
4 MITCHELL, Katerra Santiago (Cor) 17.38 +0.1
5 FISHER, Rachel Claremont 19.46 +0.1
6 RADTKE, Morgan Santiago (Cor) 20.57 +0.1
7 NGUYEN, Anhthu Santiago (Cor) 20.98 +0.1
MINTAH, Hannah Rancho Cucamonga NT
ORTIZ, Denise Carson NT
Heat 3 of 3
1 CHANEY, A'lena Jordan -SS 15.67 +0.5 Q
2 LATTIMORE, Skye Rancho Verde 16.08 +0.5 q
3 THOMAS, Olivia Claremont 16.75 +0.5
4 WILLIS, Alaysia Rancho Verde 18.82 +0.5
5 EDWARDS, Meghan Chaparral 18.83 +0.5
6 ALANA, Harvard Silverado 19.53 +0.5
7 ZUNIGA, Emelyn Lakewood 23.30 +0.5
BELL, Daila Carson NT
AFZELIUS, Hanna Lakewood NT
Girls 300m Hurdles (Small School)
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 NETTLES, Tajanae St. Mary's Academy 48.69 2 (1)
2 BROWN, Kalea Serra -SS 48.88 2 (2)
3 HARTSFIELD, Genesis Brea Olinda 51.75 2 (3) 8
4 SANTUCI, Jessica Brea Olinda 53.30 2 (4) 6
5 HERRERA, Marisol McFarland 58.49 1 (1) 5
6 SMITH, Jamie Notre Dame Acad (LA) 1:00.35 2 (5)
7 SANTIAGO, Rebeca McFarland 1:02.93 1 (2)
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 HERRERA, Marisol McFarland 58.49 5
2 SANTIAGO, Rebeca McFarland 1:02.93
Section 2 of 2
1 NETTLES, Tajanae St. Mary's Academy 48.69
2 BROWN, Kalea Serra -SS 48.88
3 HARTSFIELD, Genesis Brea Olinda 51.75 8
4 SANTUCI, Jessica Brea Olinda 53.30 6
5 SMITH, Jamie Notre Dame Acad (LA) 1:00.35
Girls 300m Hurdles (Large School)
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 PAYNE, Kenya Poly (LB) 45.11 1 (1) 10
2 GRADY, Jordyn Upland 45.36 1 (2) 8
3 DAYE, Chelsea Upland 46.37 1 (3) 6
4 FERGUSON, Mya Wilson (LB) -SS 47.56 1 (4) 5
5 BELL, Daila Carson 49.22 3 (1) 4
6 ANGUIANO, Citlalli La Mirada 49.27 1 (5) 3
7 BRANDON, Alani Santiago (Cor) 49.86 1 (6) 2
8 EVANS, Tierra Poly (LB) 49.92 1 (7) 1
9 JUAREZ, Riley Los Osos 50.12 2 (1)
10 GRANT, Taj Poly (LB) 50.34 1 (8)
11 TURNER, Indiah Carson 50.48 2 (2)
12 SANDUHU, Averine Rancho Verde 50.98 2 (3)
13 BANAHENE, Felicia Rancho Cucamonga 51.27 3 (2)
14 RAY, Liana Valley View 51.97 2 (4)
15 SAMUEL, Gabrielle Rancho Verde 52.03 2 (5)
16 GUTIERREZ, Madeline La Mirada 52.66 3 (3)
17 JAUREGUI, Chaslyn Los Osos 53.52 2 (6)
18 HARVEY, Journee Carondelet 53.65 2 (7)
19 THOMAS, Donyale Etiwanda 54.28 1 (9)
20 LIVERMORE, Brittney Santiago (Cor) 54.46 2 (8)
21 FISHER, Rachel Claremont 55.58 3 (4)
22 AFZELIUS, Hanna Lakewood 55.59 4 (1)
23 DO, Kieu Claremont 55.70 3 (5)
24 GRAHAM, Justina Carson 57.52 4 (2)
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 4
1 PAYNE, Kenya Poly (LB) 45.11 10
2 GRADY, Jordyn Upland 45.36 8
3 DAYE, Chelsea Upland 46.37 6
4 FERGUSON, Mya Wilson (LB) -SS 47.56 5
5 ANGUIANO, Citlalli La Mirada 49.27 3
6 BRANDON, Alani Santiago (Cor) 49.86 2
7 EVANS, Tierra Poly (LB) 49.92 1
8 GRANT, Taj Poly (LB) 50.34
9 THOMAS, Donyale Etiwanda 54.28
Section 2 of 4
1 JUAREZ, Riley Los Osos 50.12
2 TURNER, Indiah Carson 50.48
3 SANDUHU, Averine Rancho Verde 50.98
4 RAY, Liana Valley View 51.97
5 SAMUEL, Gabrielle Rancho Verde 52.03
6 JAUREGUI, Chaslyn Los Osos 53.52
7 HARVEY, Journee Carondelet 53.65
8 LIVERMORE, Brittney Santiago (Cor) 54.46
Section 3 of 4
1 BELL, Daila Carson 49.22 4
2 BANAHENE, Felicia Rancho Cucamonga 51.27
3 GUTIERREZ, Madeline La Mirada 52.66
4 FISHER, Rachel Claremont 55.58
5 DO, Kieu Claremont 55.70
Section 4 of 4
1 AFZELIUS, Hanna Lakewood 55.59
2 GRAHAM, Justina Carson 57.52
Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Frosh/Soph)
Finals
==============================================
Pl Team Sq Time a Pts
==============================================
1 Leuzinger A 50.30 10
2 Poly (LB) A 50.80 8
3 Etiwanda A 51.93 6
4 Carson A 52.05 5
5 Rancho Cucamonga A 52.15 4
6 Lakewood A 52.56 3
7 St. Mary's Academy A 54.81 2
Upland A NT
Serra -SS A NT
==============================================
Pl Team Sq Time a Pts
==============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Leuzinger A 50.30 10
2 Poly (LB) A 50.80 8
3 Etiwanda A 51.93 6
4 Carson A 52.05 5
5 Rancho Cucamonga A 52.15 4
6 Lakewood A 52.56 3
7 St. Mary's Academy A 54.81 2
Upland A NT
Serra -SS A NT
Prelims
=======================================================
Pl Team Sq Time a Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================
1 Leuzinger A 49.40 2 (1)
2 Poly (LB) A 51.04 Q 1 (1)
3 Etiwanda A 52.09 Q 1 (2)
4 Upland A 52.12 q 1 (3)
5 Lakewood A 52.47 Q 2 (2)
6 Serra -SS A 52.63 q 2 (3)
7 Carson A 52.99 q 1 (4)
8 Rancho Cucamonga A 53.45 q 2 (4)
9 St. Mary's Academy A 54.56 2 (5)
10 Claremont A 55.27 2 (6)
11 Brea Olinda A 55.75 1 (5)
12 Los Osos A 57.14 1 (6)
13 Santiago (Cor) A 57.98 2 (7)
==============================================
Pl Team Sq Time a Pts
==============================================
Heat 1 of 2
1 Poly (LB) A 51.04 Q
2 Etiwanda A 52.09 Q
3 Upland A 52.12 q
4 Carson A 52.99 q
5 Brea Olinda A 55.75
6 Los Osos A 57.14
Heat 2 of 2
1 Leuzinger A 49.40
2 Lakewood A 52.47 Q
3 Serra -SS A 52.63 q
4 Rancho Cucamonga A 53.45 q
5 St. Mary's Academy A 54.56
6 Claremont A 55.27
7 Santiago (Cor) A 57.98
Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Invitational)
Finals
==============================================
Pl Team Sq Time a Pts
==============================================
1 Poly (LB) A 47.33 10
2 West Ranch A 48.46 8
3 Notre Dame (SO) -SS A 48.76 6
4 St. Mary's Academy A 49.27 5
5 Carondelet A 49.34 4
6 Bonita A 49.56 3
7 La Sierra A 49.58 2
Upland A NT
Etiwanda A NT
==============================================
Pl Team Sq Time a Pts
==============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Poly (LB) A 47.33 10
2 West Ranch A 48.46 8
3 Notre Dame (SO) -SS A 48.76 6
4 St. Mary's Academy A 49.27 5
5 Carondelet A 49.34 4
6 Bonita A 49.56 3
7 La Sierra A 49.58 2
Upland A NT
Etiwanda A NT
Prelims
=======================================================
Pl Team Sq Time a Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================
1 Upland A 46.64 Q 2 (1)
2 Poly (LB) A 47.81 q 2 (2)
3 West Ranch A 48.73 Q 1 (1)
4 Etiwanda A 48.98 q 1 (2)
5 Bonita A 49.02 Q 3 (1)
6 St. Mary's Academy A 49.36 q 2 (3)
7 La Sierra A 49.44 Q 4 (1)
8 Notre Dame (SO) -SS A 49.58 q 2 (4)
9 Carondelet A 50.07 q 4 (2)
10 Lakewood A 50.16 1 (3)
11 Golden Valley -SS A 50.27 2 (5)
12 Los Osos A 50.62 1 (4)
13 Jordan -SS A 51.08 3 (2)
14 Rancho Cucamonga A 51.33 1 (5)
15 Silverado A 52.05 1 (6)
16 Claremont A 52.15 1 (7)
17 Rancho Verde A 52.24 3 (3)
18 Santiago (Cor) A 52.82 4 (3)
19 La Mirada A 53.09 3 (4)
20 Compton A 53.61 3 (5)
21 Gahr A 53.77 1 (8)
Chaparral A DQ 4
St. Anthony A NT 2
Leuzinger A NT 2
Wilson (LB) -SS A NT 4
Brea Olinda A NT 2
Serra -SS A NT 3
Valley View A NT 3
Notre Dame Acad (LA) A NT 4
McFarland A NT 4
==============================================
Pl Team Sq Time a Pts
==============================================
Heat 1 of 4
1 West Ranch A 48.73 Q
2 Etiwanda A 48.98 q
3 Lakewood A 50.16
4 Los Osos A 50.62
5 Rancho Cucamonga A 51.33
6 Silverado A 52.05
7 Claremont A 52.15
8 Gahr A 53.77
Heat 2 of 4
1 Upland A 46.64 Q
2 Poly (LB) A 47.81 q
3 St. Mary's Academy A 49.36 q
4 Notre Dame (SO) -SS A 49.58 q
5 Golden Valley -SS A 50.27
St. Anthony A NT
Leuzinger A NT
Brea Olinda A NT
Heat 3 of 4
1 Bonita A 49.02 Q
2 Jordan -SS A 51.08
3 Rancho Verde A 52.24
4 La Mirada A 53.09
5 Compton A 53.61
Serra -SS A NT
Valley View A NT
Heat 4 of 4
1 La Sierra A 49.44 Q
2 Carondelet A 50.07 q
3 Santiago (Cor) A 52.82
Chaparral A DQ
Wilson (LB) -SS A NT
Notre Dame Acad (LA) A NT
McFarland A NT
Girls 4 x 200m Relay (Frosh/Soph)
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Leuzinger A 1:45.77 2 (1) 10
2 Wilson (LB) -SS A 1:47.98 2 (2) 8
3 Poly (LB) A 1:48.34 2 (3) 6
4 Carson A 1:49.81 2 (4) 5
5 Upland A 1:50.46 2 (5) 4
6 Etiwanda A 1:51.72 1 (1) 3
7 St. Mary's Academy A 1:54.74 1 (2) 2
8 Golden Valley -SS A 1:55.45 2 (6) 1
9 Claremont A 2:00.61 1 (3)
10 Santiago (Cor) A 2:00.70 1 (4)
11 Paramount A 2:04.15 1 (5)
12 Rancho Cucamonga A 2:06.49 2 (7)
13 Brea Olinda A 2:07.76 2 (8)
14 Los Osos A 2:07.96 1 (6)
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 2
1 Etiwanda A 1:51.72 3
2 St. Mary's Academy A 1:54.74 2
3 Claremont A 2:00.61
4 Santiago (Cor) A 2:00.70
5 Paramount A 2:04.15
6 Los Osos A 2:07.96
Section 2 of 2
1 Leuzinger A 1:45.77 10
2 Wilson (LB) -SS A 1:47.98 8
3 Poly (LB) A 1:48.34 6
4 Carson A 1:49.81 5
5 Upland A 1:50.46 4
6 Golden Valley -SS A 1:55.45 1
7 Rancho Cucamonga A 2:06.49
8 Brea Olinda A 2:07.76
Girls 4 x 200m Relay (Invitational)
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Bonita A 1:42.76 3 (1) 10
2 Wilson (LB) -SS A 1:43.97 2 (1) 8
3 Carson A 1:44.24 3 (2) 6
4 Carondelet A 1:45.17 3 (3) 5
5 Brea Olinda A 1:45.40 3 (4) 4
6 St. Mary's Academy A 1:45.61 3 (5) 3
7 Notre Dame (SO) -SS A 1:46.65 2 (2) 2
8 Jordan -SS A 1:48.25 2 (3) 1
9 Los Osos A 1:48.67 2 (4)
10 Rancho Cucamonga A 1:49.09 2 (5)
11 Chaparral A 1:51.34 2 (6)
12 Claremont A 1:52.35 1 (1)
13 Santiago (Cor) A 1:55.29 2 (7)
14 Paramount A 1:56.33 2 (8)
15 Notre Dame Acad (LA) A 1:59.85 1 (2)
16 Valley View A 2:06.80 1 (3)
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 3
1 Claremont A 1:52.35
2 Notre Dame Acad (LA) A 1:59.85
3 Valley View A 2:06.80
Section 2 of 3
1 Wilson (LB) -SS A 1:43.97 8
2 Notre Dame (SO) -SS A 1:46.65 2
3 Jordan -SS A 1:48.25 1
4 Los Osos A 1:48.67
5 Rancho Cucamonga A 1:49.09
6 Chaparral A 1:51.34
7 Santiago (Cor) A 1:55.29
8 Paramount A 1:56.33
Section 3 of 3
1 Bonita A 1:42.76 10
2 Carson A 1:44.24 6
3 Carondelet A 1:45.17 5
4 Brea Olinda A 1:45.40 4
5 St. Mary's Academy A 1:45.61 3
Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Invitational)
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Poly (LB) A 3:53.78 3 (1) 10
2 Serra -SS A 3:54.39 3 (2) 8
3 St. Mary's Academy A 4:03.44 2 (1) 6
4 Carson A 4:04.77 3 (3) 5
5 Carondelet A 4:08.13 3 (4) 4
6 Wilson (LB) -SS A 4:09.42 3 (5) 3
7 Etiwanda A 4:15.39 2 (2) 2
8 Notre Dame Acad (LA) A 4:16.16 2 (3) 1
9 Los Osos A 4:19.75 1 (1)
10 Claremont A 4:22.96 2 (4)
11 Silverado A 4:24.03 1 (2)
12 Valley View A 4:27.00 2 (5)
Rancho Verde A NT 3
Leuzinger A NT 3
Notre Dame (SO) -SS A NT 3
West Ranch A NT 3
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 3
1 Los Osos A 4:19.75
2 Silverado A 4:24.03
Section 2 of 3
1 St. Mary's Academy A 4:03.44 6
2 Etiwanda A 4:15.39 2
3 Notre Dame Acad (LA) A 4:16.16 1
4 Claremont A 4:22.96
5 Valley View A 4:27.00
Section 3 of 3
1 Poly (LB) A 3:53.78 10
2 Serra -SS A 3:54.39 8
3 Carson A 4:04.77 5
4 Carondelet A 4:08.13 4
5 Wilson (LB) -SS A 4:09.42 3
Notre Dame (SO) -SS A NT
Leuzinger A NT
Rancho Verde A NT
West Ranch A NT
Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Frosh/Soph)
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Claremont A 10:33.25
2 Santiago (Cor) A 10:50.21 10
3 Poly (LB) A 10:58.36 8
4 McFarland A 10:58.40 6
5 Bonita A 10:58.57 5
6 Millikan A 11:07.78 4
7 Rancho Cucamonga A 11:15.91 3
8 Lakewood A 11:24.87 2
9 Brea Olinda A 11:42.16 1
10 Gahr A 12:05.92
11 La Sierra A 12:37.70
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Claremont A 10:33.25
2 Santiago (Cor) A 10:50.21 10
3 Poly (LB) A 10:58.36 8
4 McFarland A 10:58.40 6
5 Bonita A 10:58.57 5
6 Millikan A 11:07.78 4
7 Rancho Cucamonga A 11:15.91 3
8 Lakewood A 11:24.87 2
9 Brea Olinda A 11:42.16 1
10 Gahr A 12:05.92
11 La Sierra A 12:37.70
Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Invitational)
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Claremont A 9:50.76 10
Santiago (Cor) A 9:56.48 8
Carondelet A 9:59.21 6
McFarland A 10:06.05 5
Poly (LB) A 10:21.05 4
Notre Dame Acad (LA) A 10:41.80 3
Wilson (LB) -SS A 10:54.74 2
Gahr A 11:03.74 1
Rancho Cucamonga A 11:22.78
La Sierra A 11:25.75
Valley View A 12:14.17
Brea Olinda A NT
St. Mary's Academy A NT
Silverado A NT
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Claremont A 9:50.76 10
2 Santiago (Cor) A 9:56.48 8
3 Carondelet A 9:59.21 6
4 McFarland A 10:06.05 5
5 Poly (LB) A 10:21.05 4
6 Notre Dame Acad (LA) A 10:41.80 3
7 Wilson (LB) -SS A 10:54.74 2
8 Gahr A 11:03.74 1
9 Rancho Cucamonga A 11:22.78
10 La Sierra A 11:25.75
11 Valley View A 12:14.17
Brea Olinda A NT
St. Mary's Academy A NT
Silverado A NT
Girls 4 x 1600m Relay (Invitational)
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Claremont A 21:01.94 10
Chaparral A 22:03.36 8
Carondelet A 22:19.12 6
McFarland A 22:20.11 5
Whittier A 23:50.96 4
Lakewood A 23:53.10 3
La Sierra A 23:55.80 2
Bonita A 24:00.50 1
Gahr A 24:15.26
Wilson (LB) -SS A 25:45.06
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Claremont A 21:01.94 10
2 Chaparral A 22:03.36 8
3 Carondelet A 22:19.12 6
4 McFarland A 22:20.11 5
5 Whittier A 23:50.96 4
6 Lakewood A 23:53.10 3
7 La Sierra A 23:55.80 2
8 Bonita A 24:00.50 1
9 Gahr A 24:15.26
10 Wilson (LB) -SS A 25:45.06
Girls 800m SMR (Frosh/Soph)
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Leuzinger A 1:51.32 2 (1) 10
2 Wilson (LB) -SS A 1:56.03 2 (2) 8
3 Lakewood A 1:57.66 2 (3) 6
4 St. Mary's Academy A 2:05.00 1 (1) 5
5 Rancho Cucamonga A 2:07.15 2 (4) 4
6 Brea Olinda A 2:08.47 1 (2) 3
7 Santiago (Cor) A 2:10.31 1 (3) 2
8 Los Osos A 2:12.27 1 (4) 1
9 Carson A 2:14.23 2 (5)
10 Claremont A 2:18.03 2 (6)
11 Paramount A 2:19.17 1 (5)
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 2
1 St. Mary's Academy A 2:05.00 5
2 Brea Olinda A 2:08.47 3
3 Santiago (Cor) A 2:10.31 2
4 Los Osos A 2:12.27 1
5 Paramount A 2:19.17
Section 2 of 2
1 Leuzinger A 1:51.32 10
2 Wilson (LB) -SS A 1:56.03 8
3 Lakewood A 1:57.66 6
4 Rancho Cucamonga A 2:07.15 4
5 Carson A 2:14.23
6 Claremont A 2:18.03
Girls 1600m SMR (Invitational)
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Wilson (LB) -SS A 4:11.59 2 (1) 10
2 Notre Dame Acad (LA) A 4:22.67 2 (2) 8
3 St. Mary's Academy A 4:30.94 1 (1) 6
4 Valley View A 4:31.58 2 (3) 5
5 Santiago (Cor) A 4:43.24 1 (2) 4
6 Paramount A 4:44.02 1 (3) 3
7 Rancho Cucamonga A 4:46.37 2 (4) 2
8 Los Osos A 4:51.96 1 (4) 1
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 2
1 St. Mary's Academy A 4:30.94 6
2 Santiago (Cor) A 4:43.24 4
3 Paramount A 4:44.02 3
4 Los Osos A 4:51.96 1
Section 2 of 2
1 Wilson (LB) -SS A 4:11.59 10
2 Notre Dame Acad (LA) A 4:22.67 8
3 Valley View A 4:31.58 5
4 Rancho Cucamonga A 4:46.37 2
Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Frosh/Soph)
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Poly (LB) A 4:13.09 10
2 Lakewood A 4:23.23 8
3 Upland A 4:26.16 6
4 St. Mary's Academy A 4:36.49 5
5 Claremont A 4:40.74 4
6 Santiago (Cor) A 4:44.76 3
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Poly (LB) A 4:13.09 10
2 Lakewood A 4:23.23 8
3 Upland A 4:26.16 6
4 St. Mary's Academy A 4:36.49 5
5 Claremont A 4:40.74 4
6 Santiago (Cor) A 4:44.76 3
Girls 4000m DMR (Frosh/Soph)
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Claremont A 13:23.84 10
2 Santiago (Cor) A 13:51.95 8
3 Rancho Cucamonga A 14:05.57 6
4 Bonita A 14:09.76 5
5 McFarland A 14:10.55 4
6 Millikan A 14:28.44 3
7 Brea Olinda A 14:52.33 2
8 Lakewood A 15:17.14 1
9 Gahr A 15:43.21
La Sierra A DNF
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Claremont A 13:23.84 10
2 Santiago (Cor) A 13:51.95 8
3 Rancho Cucamonga A 14:05.57 6
4 Bonita A 14:09.76 5
5 McFarland A 14:10.55 4
6 Millikan A 14:28.44 3
7 Brea Olinda A 14:52.33 2
8 Lakewood A 15:17.14 1
9 Gahr A 15:43.21
La Sierra A DNF
Girls 4000m DMR (Invitational)
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Claremont A 12:29.80 10
2 Santiago (Cor) A 12:48.05 8
3 Granite Hills -SS A 12:55.46 6
4 Brea Olinda A 12:56.14 5
5 McFarland A 13:13.29 4
6 Carondelet A 13:15.30 3
7 Wilson (LB) -SS A 13:35.75 2
8 Bonita A 13:47.93 1
9 Valley View A 15:45.19
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Claremont A 12:29.80 10
2 Santiago (Cor) A 12:48.05 8
3 Granite Hills -SS A 12:55.46 6
4 Brea Olinda A 12:56.14 5
5 McFarland A 13:13.29 4
6 Carondelet A 13:15.30 3
7 Wilson (LB) -SS A 13:35.75 2
8 Bonita A 13:47.93 1
9 Valley View A 15:45.19
Girls High Jump (Small School)
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 LEE, London St. Anthony 4' 8" 2 (1) 10
2 HIDALGO, Emma Brea Olinda 4' 8" 1 (1) 8
3 FARLEY, Brooke Brea Olinda 4' 6" 1 (2) 6
4 SANTIAGO, Naomi Brea Olinda 4' 6" 1 (3) 5
5 BURRILL, Lily Notre Dame Acad (LA) 4' 2" 1 (4) 4
6 JENKS, Marley Notre Dame Acad (LA) 3' 10" 1 (5) 3
7 MORERA, Madie Notre Dame Acad (LA) 3' 6" 1 (6) 2
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 2
1 HIDALGO, Emma Brea Olinda 4' 8" 8
2 FARLEY, Brooke Brea Olinda 4' 6" 6
3 SANTIAGO, Naomi Brea Olinda 4' 6" 5
4 BURRILL, Lily Notre Dame Acad (LA) 4' 2" 4
5 JENKS, Marley Notre Dame Acad (LA) 3' 10" 3
6 MORERA, Madie Notre Dame Acad (LA) 3' 6" 2
Flight 2 of 2
1 LEE, London St. Anthony 4' 8" 10
Girls High Jump (Large School)
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 GLEN, Rachel Wilson (LB) -SS 5' 11" 10
2 BLOTZER, Ashlyn Santiago (Cor) 5' 8" 8
3 HOLT, Abby Claremont 5' 4" 6
4 SCHROEDER, Darline Millikan 5' 0" 5
5 JONES, Donquie Upland 5' 0" 4
6 GOLTARA, Isabella Los Osos 4' 10" 1.5
6 CORCORAN, Trinity Santiago (Cor) 4' 10" 1.5
6 MENDOZA, Brooke Upland 4' 10" 1.5
6 ANTILLON, Isabel Golden Valley -SS 4' 10" 1.5
10 BARAJAS, Mina Millikan 4' 8"
10 LUBARSKY, Alexandra West Ranch 4' 8"
10 WILCOXSON, Brianna Santiago (Cor) 4' 8"
10 WILLIS, Alaysia Rancho Verde 4' 8"
10 JACKSON, Dorothy Rancho Verde 4' 8"
15 JAUREGUI, Chaslyn Los Osos 4' 6"
16 ORTIZ, Cassandra Golden Valley -SS 4' 2"
16 MCLIN, Gia Carson 4' 2"
ORTIZ, Denise Carson NH
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 GLEN, Rachel Wilson (LB) -SS 5' 11" 10
2 BLOTZER, Ashlyn Santiago (Cor) 5' 8" 8
3 HOLT, Abby Claremont 5' 4" 6
4 SCHROEDER, Darline Millikan 5' 0" 5
5 JONES, Donquie Upland 5' 0" 4
6 GOLTARA, Isabella Los Osos 4' 10" 1.5
6 CORCORAN, Trinity Santiago (Cor) 4' 10" 1.5
6 MENDOZA, Brooke Upland 4' 10" 1.5
6 ANTILLON, Isabel Golden Valley -SS 4' 10" 1.5
10 BARAJAS, Mina Millikan 4' 8"
10 LUBARSKY, Alexandra West Ranch 4' 8"
10 WILCOXSON, Brianna Santiago (Cor) 4' 8"
10 WILLIS, Alaysia Rancho Verde 4' 8"
10 JACKSON, Dorothy Rancho Verde 4' 8"
15 JAUREGUI, Chaslyn Los Osos 4' 6"
16 ORTIZ, Cassandra Golden Valley -SS 4' 2"
16 MCLIN, Gia Carson 4' 2"
ORTIZ, Denise Carson NH
Girls Pole Vault (Large School)
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 KERN, Kelley Carondelet 12' 6" 10
2 SWITZER, Elizabeth Burroughs (Bur) 11' 0" 7
2 AKOBIAN, Alex Burroughs (Bur) 11' 0" 7
4 RACINA, Amber West Ranch 10' 0" 5
5 NICOLAZZI, Kayelene Chaparral 9' 0" 4
6 CATES, Amanda Santiago (Cor) 8' 0" 2.5
6 TA, Sharlene Rosemead 8' 0" 2.5
8 BARRIOS, Lauren Santiago (Cor) 7' 0" 0.5
8 ZHOU, Tiffany Rosemead 7' 0" 0.5
RAMIREZ, Daisy Upland NH
INCONTRO, Brianna Upland NH
WILCOXSON, Brianna Santiago (Cor) NH
GRAY, Alexandria Chaparral NH
MAGTIRA, Ashley Rosemead NH
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 KERN, Kelley Carondelet 12' 6" 10
2 SWITZER, Elizabeth Burroughs (Bur) 11' 0" 7
2 AKOBIAN, Alex Burroughs (Bur) 11' 0" 7
4 RACINA, Amber West Ranch 10' 0" 5
5 NICOLAZZI, Kayelene Chaparral 9' 0" 4
6 CATES, Amanda Santiago (Cor) 8' 0" 2.5
6 TA, Sharlene Rosemead 8' 0" 2.5
8 BARRIOS, Lauren Santiago (Cor) 7' 0" 0.5
8 ZHOU, Tiffany Rosemead 7' 0" 0.5
WILCOXSON, Brianna Santiago (Cor) NH
INCONTRO, Brianna Upland NH
RAMIREZ, Daisy Upland NH
GRAY, Alexandria Chaparral NH
MAGTIRA, Ashley Rosemead NH
Girls Long Jump (Frosh/Soph)
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 JACKSON, Arianna Carson 15' 1.25 +2.7 1 (1) 10
2 ONWU, Jessica Carson 14' 1" +0.2 1 (2) 8
3 ONU, Julia Golden Valley -SS 13' 10.5 +1.9 1 (3) 6
4 IWUAGWU, Doris Carson 13' 9.25 +1.9 1 (4) 5
5 BELL, Jaena St. Anthony 13' 8.25 +0.0 1 (5) 4
6 AGUILAR, Sara Rancho Cucamonga 12' 7.75 +1.8 1 (6) 3
7 HARTMAN, Madison Golden Valley -SS 12' 5.50 +0.1 1 (7) 2
8 RODRIGUEZ, Hannah Los Osos 12' 4" +1.4 2 (1) 1
9 RODRIGUEZ, Autumn Brea Olinda 12' 3.50 +2.1 2 (2)
10 MEDINA, Madison Los Osos 12' 1" +3.2 2 (3)
11 WANG, Ashley Los Osos 11' 9.50 +0.5 2 (4)
12 BELL, Serrae St. Anthony 11' 8.25 +0.0 1 (8)
13 MERCADO, Jasmine Brea Olinda 11' 1.25 NW 2 (5)
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
1 JACKSON, Arianna Carson 15' 1.25 +2.7 10
2 ONWU, Jessica Carson 14' 1" +0.2 8
3 ONU, Julia Golden Valley -SS 13' 10.5 +1.9 6
4 IWUAGWU, Doris Carson 13' 9.25 +1.9 5
5 BELL, Jaena St. Anthony 13' 8.25 +0.0 4
6 AGUILAR, Sara Rancho Cucamonga 12' 7.75 +1.8 3
7 HARTMAN, Madison Golden Valley -SS 12' 5.50 +0.1 2
8 BELL, Serrae St. Anthony 11' 8.25 +0.0
Flight 2 of 2
1 RODRIGUEZ, Hannah Los Osos 12' 4" +1.4 1
2 RODRIGUEZ, Autumn Brea Olinda 12' 3.50 +2.1
3 MEDINA, Madison Los Osos 12' 1" +3.2
4 WANG, Ashley Los Osos 11' 9.50 +0.5
5 MERCADO, Jasmine Brea Olinda 11' 1.25 NW
Girls Long Jump (Small School)
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 ATKINSON, Asjah St. Anthony 18' 4" +0.4 2 (1) 10
2 BROWN, Kalea Serra -SS 16' 10" +0.0 2 (2) 8
3 SKIPPER, Sydney Brea Olinda 16' 8.50 +1.6 2 (3) 6
4 LACHMAN, Aliya Brea Olinda 15' 3.50 +0.0 1 (1) 5
5 PERKINS, Alani St. Mary's Academy 15' 1.75 +1.0 2 (4) 4
6 LAMBEY, Iliyani Notre Dame Acad (LA) 14' 10" +1.3 2 (5) 3
7 KANG, Anna Brea Olinda 14' 8" +1.9 2 (6) 2
8 EDWARDS, Vinae St. Mary's Academy 14' 2" –0.5 2 (7) 1
9 STRAWN, Gabrielle Notre Dame Acad (LA) 13' 4.50 +3.9 1 (2)
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
1 LACHMAN, Aliya Brea Olinda 15' 3.50 +0.0 5
2 STRAWN, Gabrielle Notre Dame Acad (LA) 13' 4.50 +3.9
Flight 2 of 2
1 ATKINSON, Asjah St. Anthony 18' 4" +0.4 10
2 BROWN, Kalea Serra -SS 16' 10" +0.0 8
3 SKIPPER, Sydney Brea Olinda 16' 8.50 +1.6 6
4 PERKINS, Alani St. Mary's Academy 15' 1.75 +1.0 4
5 LAMBEY, Iliyani Notre Dame Acad (LA) 14' 10" +1.3 3
6 KANG, Anna Brea Olinda 14' 8" +1.9 2
7 EDWARDS, Vinae St. Mary's Academy 14' 2" –0.5 1
Girls Long Jump (Large School)
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 DAYE, Chelsea Upland 18' 10.2 –1.3 3 (1) 10
2 TURNER, Indiah Carson 18' 4.75 NW 3 (2) 8
3 SMITH, Kennedy Upland 17' 10" –0.4 3 (3) 6
4 RIGGS, Samantha Bonita 16' 11.5 +2.3 3 (4) 5
5 LATTIMORE, Skye Rancho Verde 16' 11" NW 2 (1) 4
6 CHANEY, A'lena Jordan -SS 16' 8" –2.3 2 (2) 3
7 SALAZAR, Destiny La Mirada 16' 6.50 +0.9 3 (5) 2
8 MURPHY, Jourdan Carson 16' 4" –1.4 3 (6) 1
9 SMITH, Desirae Gahr 16' 3.25 +0.0 2 (3)
10 SMITH, Rickiah Rancho Cucamonga 15' 6.50 +0.1 1 (1)
11 WEEMS, Jodeci Rancho Verde 14' 9" +0.2 3 (7)
12 LEWIS, Tania Paramount 14' 8.25 +0.0 3 (8)
13 RABB, Jordan Millikan 14' 7.25 –0.3 2 (4)
14 ORTIZ, Cassandra Golden Valley -SS 14' 5" –0.9 2 (5)
15 LUBARSKY, Alexandra West Ranch 14' 1.50 +0.1 1 (2)
15 BURNS, Rayianna Carson 14' 1.50 +0.9 2 (6)
17 WILCOXSON, Brianna Santiago (Cor) 13' 11" –1.7 1 (3)
18 MITCHELL, Katerra Santiago (Cor) 13' 8.50 +2.0 1 (4)
19 RITTO, Mc Kenna La Mirada 13' 8" +1.2 3 (9)
20 DAGLEY-PARRA, Monica Etiwanda 13' 7" –2.1 1 (5)
21 LIVERMORE, Brittney Santiago (Cor) 13' 3.50 +0.0 2 (7)
22 GOLTARA, Isabella Los Osos 12' 8.50 +0.5 1 (6)
23 AVELS, Mckayla Los Osos 12' 0" –1.3 1 (7)
GAITHER, Ashanti Wilson (LB) -SS NM 1
NEIZER, Nhyira Rancho Cucamonga NM 1
MERINO, Gabriella Etiwanda NM 1
MCGEE, Imani Golden Valley -SS NM 2
ARCHIE, Sariyah Etiwanda NM 2
BANYAGA, Asia Poly (LB) NM 2
SESAY, Jenney West Ranch NM 2
WYNNE, Kobi Burroughs (Bur) NM 3
SCHAUBLE, Shelbi West Ranch NM 3
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 3
1 SMITH, Rickiah Rancho Cucamonga 15' 6.50 +0.1
2 LUBARSKY, Alexandra West Ranch 14' 1.50 +0.1
3 WILCOXSON, Brianna Santiago (Cor) 13' 11" –1.7
4 MITCHELL, Katerra Santiago (Cor) 13' 8.50 +2.0
5 DAGLEY-PARRA, Monica Etiwanda 13' 7" –2.1
6 GOLTARA, Isabella Los Osos 12' 8.50 +0.5
7 AVELS, Mckayla Los Osos 12' 0" –1.3
GAITHER, Ashanti Wilson (LB) -SS NM
NEIZER, Nhyira Rancho Cucamonga NM
MERINO, Gabriella Etiwanda NM
Flight 2 of 3
1 LATTIMORE, Skye Rancho Verde 16' 11" NW 4
2 CHANEY, A'lena Jordan -SS 16' 8" –2.3 3
3 SMITH, Desirae Gahr 16' 3.25 +0.0
4 RABB, Jordan Millikan 14' 7.25 –0.3
5 ORTIZ, Cassandra Golden Valley -SS 14' 5" –0.9
6 BURNS, Rayianna Carson 14' 1.50 +0.9
7 LIVERMORE, Brittney Santiago (Cor) 13' 3.50 +0.0
MCGEE, Imani Golden Valley -SS NM
ARCHIE, Sariyah Etiwanda NM
BANYAGA, Asia Poly (LB) NM
SESAY, Jenney West Ranch NM
Flight 3 of 3
1 DAYE, Chelsea Upland 18' 10.2 –1.3 10
2 TURNER, Indiah Carson 18' 4.75 NW 8
3 SMITH, Kennedy Upland 17' 10" –0.4 6
4 RIGGS, Samantha Bonita 16' 11.5 +2.3 5
5 SALAZAR, Destiny La Mirada 16' 6.50 +0.9 2
6 MURPHY, Jourdan Carson 16' 4" –1.4 1
7 WEEMS, Jodeci Rancho Verde 14' 9" +0.2
8 LEWIS, Tania Paramount 14' 8.25 +0.0
9 RITTO, Mc Kenna La Mirada 13' 8" +1.2
WYNNE, Kobi Burroughs (Bur) NM
SCHAUBLE, Shelbi West Ranch NM
Girls Triple Jump (Small School)
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
1 HOWARD, Micah St. Mary's Academy 33' 6.75 +0.0 10
2 KANG, Anna Brea Olinda 33' 2.50 +0.0 8
3 SKIPPER, Sydney Brea Olinda 33' 2" –0.5 6
4 PERKINS, Alani St. Mary's Academy 30' 0.75 +0.4 5
MORERA, Madie Notre Dame Acad (LA) NM
LAMBEY, Iliyani Notre Dame Acad (LA) NM
HIDALGO, Emma Brea Olinda NM
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 HOWARD, Micah St. Mary's Academy 33' 6.75 +0.0 10
2 KANG, Anna Brea Olinda 33' 2.50 +0.0 8
3 SKIPPER, Sydney Brea Olinda 33' 2" –0.5 6
4 PERKINS, Alani St. Mary's Academy 30' 0.75 +0.4 5
MORERA, Madie Notre Dame Acad (LA) NM
LAMBEY, Iliyani Notre Dame Acad (LA) NM
HIDALGO, Emma Brea Olinda NM
Girls Triple Jump (Large School)
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 SMITH, Kerrington Upland 36' 3.50 +1.4 3 (1) 10
2 HARPER, Arrieya Carson 36' 1.25 –1.2 2 (1) 8
3 MANFORD, Ellen Bonita 35' 2.50 +0.0 3 (2) 6
4 MERINO, Gabriella Etiwanda 34' 5" +0.0 3 (3) 5
5 LANZ, Mariana Los Osos 34' 4.25 +0.0 3 (4) 4
6 SMITH, Desirae Gahr 33' 7.50 –2.0 2 (2) 3
7 LUBARSKY, Alexandra West Ranch 32' 11" +1.4 2 (3) 2
8 CURSARO, Larissa Claremont 32' 8.25 +1.0 2 (4) 1
9 LEWIS, Tania Paramount 32' 1.50 +1.3 3 (5)
10 NEIZER, Nhyira Rancho Cucamonga 31' 10" –0.1 2 (5)
11 LIVERMORE, Brittney Santiago (Cor) 31' 8.50 +0.2 2 (6)
12 MITCHELL, Katerra Santiago (Cor) 31' 7" +1.1 1 (1)
13 WOODLEY, Dena Lakewood 31' 5" +0.0 2 (7)
14 BURNS, Rayianna Carson 29' 10.5 –1.8 2 (8)
14 SMITH, Rickiah Rancho Cucamonga 29' 10.5 +0.0 3 (6)
16 ORTIZ, Cassandra Golden Valley -SS 29' 3" –0.3 2 (9)
17 GOLTARA, Isabella Los Osos 28' 1.25 –0.3 1 (2)
18 HIRAYAMA, Jacey Torrance 28' 0.50 –1.9 1 (3)
AVELS, Mckayla Los Osos NM 1
FLORES, Alexandra Santiago (Cor) NM 1
NATZKE, Holley Golden Valley -SS NM 1
ARCHIE, Sariyah Etiwanda NM 1
JACKSON, Tori Torrance NM 1
WYNNE, Kobi Burroughs (Bur) NM 2
WEEMS, Jodeci Rancho Verde NM 3
SALAZAR, Destiny La Mirada NM 3
TIMMS, Tirah Carson NM 3
SCHAUBLE, Shelbi West Ranch NM 3
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 3
1 MITCHELL, Katerra Santiago (Cor) 31' 7" +1.1
2 GOLTARA, Isabella Los Osos 28' 1.25 –0.3
3 HIRAYAMA, Jacey Torrance 28' 0.50 –1.9
AVELS, Mckayla Los Osos NM
FLORES, Alexandra Santiago (Cor) NM
NATZKE, Holley Golden Valley -SS NM
ARCHIE, Sariyah Etiwanda NM
JACKSON, Tori Torrance NM
Flight 2 of 3
1 HARPER, Arrieya Carson 36' 1.25 –1.2 8
2 SMITH, Desirae Gahr 33' 7.50 –2.0 3
3 LUBARSKY, Alexandra West Ranch 32' 11" +1.4 2
4 CURSARO, Larissa Claremont 32' 8.25 +1.0 1
5 NEIZER, Nhyira Rancho Cucamonga 31' 10" –0.1
6 LIVERMORE, Brittney Santiago (Cor) 31' 8.50 +0.2
7 WOODLEY, Dena Lakewood 31' 5" +0.0
8 BURNS, Rayianna Carson 29' 10.5 –1.8
9 ORTIZ, Cassandra Golden Valley -SS 29' 3" –0.3
WYNNE, Kobi Burroughs (Bur) NM
Flight 3 of 3
1 SMITH, Kerrington Upland 36' 3.50 +1.4 10
2 MANFORD, Ellen Bonita 35' 2.50 +0.0 6
3 MERINO, Gabriella Etiwanda 34' 5" +0.0 5
4 LANZ, Mariana Los Osos 34' 4.25 +0.0 4
5 LEWIS, Tania Paramount 32' 1.50 +1.3
6 SMITH, Rickiah Rancho Cucamonga 29' 10.5 +0.0
TIMMS, Tirah Carson NM
SALAZAR, Destiny La Mirada NM
WEEMS, Jodeci Rancho Verde NM
SCHAUBLE, Shelbi West Ranch NM
Girls Shot Put (Small School)
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 HANSEN, Mariah Burroughs (Rid) 36' 1" 2 (1) 10
2 FESILI, Crystal Poly (LB) 34' 11" 2 (2) 8
3 BAUR, Rebecca Burroughs (Rid) 33' 6" 2 (3) 6
4 PATTON, Syanne Poly (LB) 32' 10" 2 (4) 5
5 STAPLES, Inez St. Anthony 31' 5" 2 (5) 4
6 MATLOCK, Tawny Burroughs (Rid) 30' 8" 2 (6) 3
7 ANGULO, Elizabeth McFarland 29' 9" 2 (7) 2
8 MORSE, Karlie Brea Olinda 27' 6" 1 (1) 1
9 MEIDEROS, Marlee Brea Olinda 26' 9" 1 (2)
10 ROZO, Angelique Notre Dame Acad (LA) 24' 3" 1 (3)
11 HAUSER, Alexa Brea Olinda 22' 11" 1 (4)
12 HEATH, Mason Notre Dame Acad (LA) 22' 5" 1 (5)
13 NUNEZ, Nataly McFarland 21' 0" 1 (6)
14 HUNTSMAN, Miracle Notre Dame Acad (LA) 14' 1" 1 (7)
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 2
1 MORSE, Karlie Brea Olinda 27' 6" 1
2 MEIDEROS, Marlee Brea Olinda 26' 9"
3 ROZO, Angelique Notre Dame Acad (LA) 24' 3"
4 HAUSER, Alexa Brea Olinda 22' 11"
5 HEATH, Mason Notre Dame Acad (LA) 22' 5"
6 NUNEZ, Nataly McFarland 21' 0"
7 HUNTSMAN, Miracle Notre Dame Acad (LA) 14' 1"
Flight 2 of 2
1 HANSEN, Mariah Burroughs (Rid) 36' 1" 10
2 FESILI, Crystal Poly (LB) 34' 11" 8
3 BAUR, Rebecca Burroughs (Rid) 33' 6" 6
4 PATTON, Syanne Poly (LB) 32' 10" 5
5 STAPLES, Inez St. Anthony 31' 5" 4
6 MATLOCK, Tawny Burroughs (Rid) 30' 8" 3
7 ANGULO, Elizabeth McFarland 29' 9" 2
Girls Shot Put (Large School)
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 RAMIREZ, Natalie West Ranch 42' 2" 5 (1) 10
2 FRANKLIN, Shayann Golden Valley -SS 41' 4" 5 (2) 8
3 ANIGBOGU, Onyi Santiago (Cor) 36' 1" 4 (1) 6
4 MCGEE, Imani Golden Valley -SS 34' 9" 5 (3) 5
5 LEGARDYE, Nysiah Etiwanda 33' 8" 5 (4) 4
6 ENGLISH, Alaina Millikan 33' 5" 4 (2) 3
7 VIENNA, Siena Paramount 32' 1" 5 (5) 2
8 WASHINGTON, Cherish Lakewood 31' 7" 4 (3) 0.5
8 LEVI, Zion Rancho Verde 31' 7" 4 (3) 0.5
10 SOSNOVSKY, Tatiana Claremont 30' 4" 4 (5)
11 PAYNE, Dominique Carson 30' 1" 5 (6)
12 TENERELLI, Gia Etiwanda 29' 9" 3 (1)
13 KSANI, Coney Silverado 29' 6" 3 (2)
14 GARCIA, Amber Rancho Cucamonga 28' 9" 2 (1)
15 JISETTA, Mctyler Silverado 28' 7" 3 (3)
16 LONGJOHN, Katie Torrance 28' 2" 4 (6)
17 HARRISON, Madeline Los Osos 27' 0" 2 (2)
18 JAMES, Jessilynn Lakewood 26' 7" 1 (1)
19 JACKSON, Chloe Bonita 26' 1" 3 (4)
20 RAMIREZ, Grisselle Torrance 25' 4" 2 (3)
21 FLESSEL, Sierra Santiago (Cor) 24' 11" 1 (2)
22 EMANI, Guest Silverado 24' 6" 2 (4)
23 MOSES-CALDERA, Austi Lakewood 24' 3" 1 (3)
24 GUZMAN, Alyssa Etiwanda 24' 1" 2 (5)
25 EVANS, Kendall Santiago (Cor) 23' 7" 2 (6)
25 HICKS, Nia Carson 23' 7" 2 (6)
27 JACKSON, Jasmin Millikan 21' 6" 1 (4)
28 PASAMBA, Erynn West Ranch 20' 7" 1 (5)
BLOCKER, Shawna Carson NM 2
LAGOS, Alexandra Notre Dame (SO) -SS NM 2
BARNETT, Kayla Rancho Cucamonga NM 3
GARCIA, Jhizel Los Osos NM 3
TIMMONS, Krystal Rancho Verde NM 3
PATINO, Lauren Notre Dame (SO) -SS NM 3
HERNANDEZ, Brithney Los Osos NM 3
BROOM, Kiki Chaparral NM 4
JOHNSON, Asanti Notre Dame (SO) -SS NM 4
DAVIS, Casey Poly (LB) NM 4
FESILI, Crystal Poly (LB) NM 5
PATTON, Syanne Poly (LB) NM 5
VENGLASS, Abby Rancho Cucamonga NM 5
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 5
1 JAMES, Jessilynn Lakewood 26' 7"
2 FLESSEL, Sierra Santiago (Cor) 24' 11"
3 MOSES-CALDERA, Austi Lakewood 24' 3"
4 JACKSON, Jasmin Millikan 21' 6"
5 PASAMBA, Erynn West Ranch 20' 7"
Flight 2 of 5
1 GARCIA, Amber Rancho Cucamonga 28' 9"
2 HARRISON, Madeline Los Osos 27' 0"
3 RAMIREZ, Grisselle Torrance 25' 4"
4 EMANI, Guest Silverado 24' 6"
5 GUZMAN, Alyssa Etiwanda 24' 1"
6 EVANS, Kendall Santiago (Cor) 23' 7"
6 HICKS, Nia Carson 23' 7"
BLOCKER, Shawna Carson NM
LAGOS, Alexandra Notre Dame (SO) -SS NM
Flight 3 of 5
1 TENERELLI, Gia Etiwanda 29' 9"
2 KSANI, Coney Silverado 29' 6"
3 JISETTA, Mctyler Silverado 28' 7"
4 JACKSON, Chloe Bonita 26' 1"
BARNETT, Kayla Rancho Cucamonga NM
GARCIA, Jhizel Los Osos NM
TIMMONS, Krystal Rancho Verde NM
PATINO, Lauren Notre Dame (SO) -SS NM
HERNANDEZ, Brithney Los Osos NM
Flight 4 of 5
1 ANIGBOGU, Onyi Santiago (Cor) 36' 1" 6
2 ENGLISH, Alaina Millikan 33' 5" 3
3 WASHINGTON, Cherish Lakewood 31' 7" 0.5
3 LEVI, Zion Rancho Verde 31' 7" 0.5
5 SOSNOVSKY, Tatiana Claremont 30' 4"
6 LONGJOHN, Katie Torrance 28' 2"
BROOM, Kiki Chaparral NM
JOHNSON, Asanti Notre Dame (SO) -SS NM
DAVIS, Casey Poly (LB) NM
Flight 5 of 5
1 RAMIREZ, Natalie West Ranch 42' 2" 10
2 FRANKLIN, Shayann Golden Valley -SS 41' 4" 8
3 MCGEE, Imani Golden Valley -SS 34' 9" 5
4 LEGARDYE, Nysiah Etiwanda 33' 8" 4
5 VIENNA, Siena Paramount 32' 1" 2
6 PAYNE, Dominique Carson 30' 1"
FESILI, Crystal Poly (LB) NM
PATTON, Syanne Poly (LB) NM
VENGLASS, Abby Rancho Cucamonga NM
Girls Discus (Small School)
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 BAUR, Rebecca Burroughs (Rid) 107' 2.5 10
2 WALLACE, Malaysiah Burroughs (Rid) 106' 5" 8
3 HANSEN, Mariah Burroughs (Rid) 105' 1" 6
4 ANGULO, Elizabeth McFarland 103' 4" 5
5 KYARA, Shields Brea Olinda 80' 4.50 4
6 NUNEZ, Nataly McFarland 72' 5.50 3
7 ROZO, Angelique Notre Dame Acad (LA) 66' 8" 2
8 MORSE, Karlie Brea Olinda 66' 5" 1
9 CARTER, Reilly Brea Olinda 52' 10"
10 ALEMAYEHU, Arsema Notre Dame Acad (LA) 43' 2.50
11 HEATH, Mason Notre Dame Acad (LA) 37' 8"
ROSE, Jada Brea Olinda 80' 9.50
HAUSER, Alexa Brea Olinda 57' 10"
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
HAUSER, Alexa Brea Olinda 57' 10"
ROSE, Jada Brea Olinda 80' 9.50
1 BAUR, Rebecca Burroughs (Rid) 107' 2.5 10
2 WALLACE, Malaysiah Burroughs (Rid) 106' 5" 8
3 HANSEN, Mariah Burroughs (Rid) 105' 1" 6
4 ANGULO, Elizabeth McFarland 103' 4" 5
5 KYARA, Shields Brea Olinda 80' 4.50 4
6 NUNEZ, Nataly McFarland 72' 5.50 3
7 ROZO, Angelique Notre Dame Acad (LA) 66' 8" 2
8 MORSE, Karlie Brea Olinda 66' 5" 1
9 CARTER, Reilly Brea Olinda 52' 10"
10 ALEMAYEHU, Arsema Notre Dame Acad (LA) 43' 2.50
11 HEATH, Mason Notre Dame Acad (LA) 37' 8"
Girls Discus (Large School)
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
RAMIREZ, Natalie West Ranch 145' 2.5 3 (1)
FRANKLIN, Shayann Golden Valley -SS 129' 6" 3 (2)
LEGARDYE, Nysiah Etiwanda 122' 9" 3 (3)
VENGLASS, Abby Rancho Cucamonga 121' 0" 3 (4)
BARNETT, Kayla Rancho Cucamonga 114' 7" 2 (1)
LONGJOHN, Katie Torrance 113' 1" 3 (5)
KSANI, Coney Silverado 110' 0" 3 (6)
WASHINGTON, Cherish Lakewood 106' 8" 1 (1) 10
FESILI, Crystal Poly (LB) 105' 6" 3 (7) 8
VIENNA, Siena Paramount 101' 8" 3 (8)
DESTINY, Shavers Silverado 97' 8" 3 (9)
PATTON, Syanne Poly (LB) 95' 7" 3 (10) 6
JISETTA, Mctyler Silverado 91' 7" 3 (11)
ENGLISH, Alaina Millikan 91' 6" 3 (12)
ESPARZA, Gabrielle Upland 90' 6" 1 (2) 5
GUZMAN, Alyssa Etiwanda 89' 1" 2 (2) 4
MCGEE, Imani Golden Valley -SS 86' 10" 2 (3) 3
MORALES, Maya Golden Valley -SS 86' 2" 1 (3) 2
OJUKWA, Amarachi Rancho Cucamonga 81' 4" 2 (4) 1
HERRERA, Claribell Torrance 81' 2" 2 (5)
TENERELLI, Gia Etiwanda 80' 3" 1 (4)
MOSES-CALDERA, Austi Lakewood 78' 3" 1 (5)
JACKSON, Jasmin Millikan 76' 8" 2 (6)
CENICEROS, Jeneva Los Osos 74' 1" 2 (7)
QUINONEZ, Janeth Lakewood 72' 9" 1 (6)
EVANS, Kendall Santiago (Cor) 72' 5" 1 (7)
JACKSON, Chloe Bonita 69' 1" 1 (8)
GOMEZ, Tianna Los Osos 66' 9" 1 (9)
ANIGBOGU, Onyi Santiago (Cor) 62' 9" 1 (10)
FLESSEL, Sierra Santiago (Cor) 62' 7" 1 (11)
LEVI, Zion Rancho Verde 62' 2" 2 (8)
PASAMBA, Erynn West Ranch 50' 5" 1 (12)
ESPINOZA, Gabriela Torrance 48' 7" 1 (13)
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 3
1 WASHINGTON, Cherish Lakewood 106' 8" 10
2 ESPARZA, Gabrielle Upland 90' 6" 5
3 MORALES, Maya Golden Valley -SS 86' 2" 2
4 TENERELLI, Gia Etiwanda 80' 3"
5 MOSES-CALDERA, Austi Lakewood 78' 3"
6 QUINONEZ, Janeth Lakewood 72' 9"
7 EVANS, Kendall Santiago (Cor) 72' 5"
8 JACKSON, Chloe Bonita 69' 1"
9 GOMEZ, Tianna Los Osos 66' 9"
10 ANIGBOGU, Onyi Santiago (Cor) 62' 9"
11 FLESSEL, Sierra Santiago (Cor) 62' 7"
12 PASAMBA, Erynn West Ranch 50' 5"
13 ESPINOZA, Gabriela Torrance 48' 7"
Flight 2 of 3
1 BARNETT, Kayla Rancho Cucamonga 114' 7"
2 GUZMAN, Alyssa Etiwanda 89' 1" 4
3 MCGEE, Imani Golden Valley -SS 86' 10" 3
4 OJUKWA, Amarachi Rancho Cucamonga 81' 4" 1
5 HERRERA, Claribell Torrance 81' 2"
6 JACKSON, Jasmin Millikan 76' 8"
7 CENICEROS, Jeneva Los Osos 74' 1"
8 LEVI, Zion Rancho Verde 62' 2"
Flight 3 of 3
1 RAMIREZ, Natalie West Ranch 145' 2.5
2 FRANKLIN, Shayann Golden Valley -SS 129' 6"
3 LEGARDYE, Nysiah Etiwanda 122' 9"
4 VENGLASS, Abby Rancho Cucamonga 121' 0"
5 LONGJOHN, Katie Torrance 113' 1"
6 KSANI, Coney Silverado 110' 0"
7 FESILI, Crystal Poly (LB) 105' 6" 8
8 VIENNA, Siena Paramount 101' 8"
9 DESTINY, Shavers Silverado 97' 8"
10 PATTON, Syanne Poly (LB) 95' 7" 6
11 JISETTA, Mctyler Silverado 91' 7"
12 ENGLISH, Alaina Millikan 91' 6"
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·43768 views
History for The California Relays
Show 8 more
Hashtags#the-california-relays #cerritos-college
|