|
Our Media/Results from Santa Barbara Easter Relays
Our Results
2015 Results - Santa Barbara Easter RelaysPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Mar 21st 2015, 3:30pm
Website:Click here Results courtesy of Marilyn Hantgin!
Womens 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Aldapa, Adilene 12 San Marcos High Sc 10:30.24
2 Perez, Lupita 11 Fillmore 10:36.38
3 Cabrera, Samantha 11 Bishop Amat 10:50.82
4 Keefer, Mikela 10 Carpinteria 10:53.72
5 Schultz, Amanda 11 Paso Robles 10:54.41
6 Kawatachi, Kiana 11 St. Joseph (SM) -S 11:00.07
7 Salas, Angelica 11 Birmingham 11:07.11
8 McClish, Shannon 12 Morro Bay 11:10.36
9 Pelzer, Paradise 11 North Bakersfield 11:16.49
10 Rivera, Leslie 9 Bishop Amat 11:18.64
11 Perez, Maddie 9 Bishop Amat 11:36.80
12 Greene, Danielle 11 Coronado High Scho 11:50.18
13 Martinez, Jennifer 11 Eagle Rock 12:17.98
Mens 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fernando, Gonzalez 12 Bishop Amat 8:46.96
2 Santoyo, Robbie 11 Bishop Amat 8:48.24
3 Diaz, Adrian 11 Bishop Amat 8:48.41
4 Jimenez, Johnny 11 Santa Ynez 8:54.25
5 CEJA, JORDY 12 Birmingham 9:02.73
6 Illes, Brian 11 Santa Ynez 9:11.34
7 Chamberlain, Gannon 11 Paso Robles 9:14.42
8 Rodriguez, Cesar 12 Channel Islands 9:15.94
9 FAUST, GRAHAM 11 Half Moon Bay 9:17.23
10 Guerrero, Francisco 12 Bishop Amat 9:17.93
11 Cruz, Ulysses 11 Bakersfield 9:21.70
12 Moreno, Mark 12 Bakersfield 9:24.45
13 Franco, Jacob 12 North Bakersfield 9:25.00
14 Flores, Rogelio 11 Nipomo 9:26.56
15 Lopez, Joel 11 North Bakersfield 9:28.69
16 McGregor, Joshua 9 Dos Pueblos 9:28.90
17 Torres, Ricardo 9 Channel Islands 9:29.51
18 Ramirez, Marcelo 11 Eagle Rock 9:29.61
19 Spires, Liam 12 Glendale 9:30.02
20 Moreno, Josh 12 Bishop Amat 9:38.15
21 Cromwell, Nathan 10 Coronado High Scho 9:38.33
22 Price, Fisher 11 Camarillo 9:41.61
23 O'Driscoll, Corey 10 Half Moon Bay 9:43.94
24 Perea, Adrian 12 San Marcos High Sc 9:44.39
25 Cortes, Ricardo 12 Camarillo 9:52.68
26 Harmuth, Luke 12 Centennial 9:54.94
27 Ogle, Charles Hank 12 Morro Bay 9:55.67
28 Hunter, Andrew 12 Santa Barbara 9:56.60
29 Pincin, Zack 11 Righetti 9:57.07
30 Ramirez, Diego 12 Lompoc 9:57.46
31 Tyler, David 10 Santa Maria 9:57.63
32 Kaufman, Zach 12 Coronado High Scho 9:58.40
Womens 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 San Marcos High School 1:45.61
2 San Marcos High School 1:51.96
3 Santa Barbara 1:52.51
4 Santa Ynez 1:53.69
5 Glendale 1:56.20
6 Canyon (CC) 1:56.57
7 Bakersfield 1:57.59
8 Liberty -CE 1:57.85
9 Ventura 1:58.17
10 Half Moon Bay 1:59.68
11 Canyon (CC) 2:00.53
12 North Bakersfield 2:00.56
13 Foothill -CE 2:00.83
14 Paso Robles 2:00.86
15 Birmingham 2:02.72
16 Montebello 2:05.34
17 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 2:05.52
18 Bishop Diego 2:08.25
19 Morro Bay 2:08.84
20 Canyon (CC) 2:09.96
21 Carpinteria 2:10.10
22 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 2:10.56
23 Half Moon Bay 2:14.19
Mens 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Canyon (CC) 1:34.52
2 Liberty -CE 1:36.83
3 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 1:37.17
4 Bakersfield 1:37.87
5 Canyon (CC) 1:38.47
6 Paso Robles 1:39.80
7 Glendale 1:40.16
8 Dos Pueblos 1:40.30
9 Righetti 1:41.47
10 Ventura 1:41.57
11 Carpinteria 1:43.21
12 Bakersfield 1:43.86
13 Bishop Diego 1:44.09
14 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 1:44.34
15 Canyon (CC) 1:44.55
16 Channel Islands 1:44.91
17 Montebello 1:46.01
18 El Segundo 1:46.65
Womens 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Santa Margarita 1:44.84
2 Liberty -CE 1:45.30
3 Canyon (CC) 1:48.19
4 Channel Islands 1:49.03
5 Bakersfield 1:49.14
6 Golden Valley -CE 1:51.79
7 Ventura 1:52.52
8 Paso Robles 1:52.61
9 North Bakersfield 1:53.44
10 El Segundo 1:55.36
11 Bakersfield 1:56.87
12 Glendale 1:57.50
13 Centennial 1:57.69
14 Santa Barbara 1:58.28
15 Half Moon Bay 1:59.31
16 Eagle Rock 1:59.79
17 Montebello 2:01.54
18 Half Moon Bay 2:27.64
Mens 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bakersfield 1:30.39
2 Canyon (CC) 1:30.49
3 Santa Margarita 1:31.62
4 Liberty -CE 1:32.84
5 San Marcos High School 1:33.18
6 Centennial 1:33.24
7 Santa Barbara 1:33.61
8 El Segundo 1:33.82
9 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 1:34.33
10 Glendale 1:34.49
11 Paso Robles 1:34.56
12 Dos Pueblos 1:34.78
13 Channel Islands 1:35.21
14 Bishop Diego 1:35.36
15 Fillmore 1:35.87
16 Ventura 1:36.45
17 Righetti 1:36.47
18 St. Bonaventure 1:36.77
19 Montebello 1:36.97
20 San Marcos High School 1:37.89
21 Nipomo 1:38.75
22 Eagle Rock 1:39.82
23 Foothill -CE 1:40.46
24 Bakersfield 1:40.63
25 Carpinteria 1:41.39
26 Half Moon Bay 1:42.06
27 Morro Bay 1:47.88
28 Santa Barbara 1:48.90
29 Half Moon Bay 1:57.86
Womens 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 San Marcos High School 10:15.74
2 Channel Islands 10:55.36
3 Bakersfield 11:06.85
4 Golden Valley -CE 11:11.76
5 Fillmore 11:20.67
6 Glendale 11:33.40
7 Birmingham 11:35.27
8 Montebello 12:06.66
9 Bishop Diego 12:48.90
Mens 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Santa Ynez 8:42.25
2 Liberty -CE 8:42.39
3 San Marcos High School 8:42.48
4 Camarillo 8:49.45
5 Paso Robles 8:50.85
6 North Bakersfield 9:07.25
7 Birmingham 9:07.37
8 Santa Barbara 9:07.49
8 Glendale 9:07.49
10 Fillmore 9:12.85
11 Centennial 9:13.75
12 El Segundo 9:32.82
13 Golden Valley -CE 9:33.12
14 Lompoc 9:36.14
15 Half Moon Bay 9:41.35
16 Dos Pueblos 9:50.40
17 Camarillo 9:51.73
18 Righetti 10:06.25
19 Foothill -CE 10:50.35
20 Bishop Diego 11:36.83
Womens 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Paso Robles 9:33.51
2 Morro Bay 10:02.23
3 Liberty -CE 10:03.59
4 Half Moon Bay 10:06.67
5 Coronado High School 10:09.23
6 Nipomo 10:25.80
7 North Bakersfield 10:25.99
8 Channel Islands 10:44.19
9 Birmingham 10:48.69
10 Fillmore 10:48.83
11 Dos Pueblos 10:52.71
12 Eagle Rock 10:53.26
13 El Segundo 10:53.27
14 Foothill -CE 11:11.62
15 Montebello 11:16.28
16 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 11:16.50
17 Centennial 11:21.91
18 Foothill -CE 13:03.77
Mens 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Paso Robles 8:13.26
2 North Bakersfield 8:13.49
3 Dos Pueblos 8:13.80
4 St. Bonaventure 8:19.51
5 Coronado High School 8:21.69
6 Camarillo 8:32.05
7 Righetti 8:35.01
8 Bakersfield 8:37.13
9 Glendale 8:41.49
10 Dos Pueblos 8:43.13
11 Montebello 8:53.08
12 Channel Islands 8:54.90
13 Half Moon Bay 8:55.59
14 Foothill -CE 8:55.60
15 El Segundo 9:12.62
16 Foothill -CE 9:15.90
17 Liberty -CE 9:26.70
18 Lompoc 9:28.94
19 Santa Barbara 9:34.32
Womens 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 San Marcos High School 51.96
2 Santa Barbara 52.73
3 Ventura 53.71
4 Glendale 54.00
5 Lompoc 54.82
6 Canyon (CC) 55.25
7 North Bakersfield 56.28
8 El Segundo 56.63
9 Liberty -CE 56.95
10 Montebello 56.96
11 Carpinteria 57.01
12 Santa Barbara 58.38
13 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 58.74
14 Golden Valley -CE 59.20
15 Bishop Diego 59.73
16 Canyon (CC) 1:00.85
17 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 1:02.06
18 Morro Bay 1:04.04
Mens 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Canyon (CC) 45.57
2 Ventura 45.93
3 Liberty -CE 46.55
4 Canyon (CC) 47.54
5 Glendale 47.55
6 Bakersfield 47.64
7 Righetti 47.98
8 Carpinteria 48.14
9 Bishop Diego 48.59
10 Channel Islands 48.71
11 Dos Pueblos 48.80
12 Montebello 49.35
13 Golden Valley -CE 49.88
14 Canyon (CC) 50.41
15 El Segundo 51.21
Womens 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 St. Bonaventure 48.77
2 Santa Margarita 49.27
3 Ventura 50.85
4 Golden Valley -CE 51.50
5 Canyon (CC) 51.56
6 Dos Pueblos 51.68
7 Eagle Rock 51.91
8 El Segundo 51.97
9 Channel Islands 52.17
10 Santa Ynez 52.29
11 Bakersfield 52.43
12 Coronado High School 53.11
13 North Bakersfield 53.53
14 Centennial 53.86
15 Foothill -CE 54.93
16 Montebello 55.29
17 Glendale 1:04.22
17 Half Moon Bay 1:04.22
Mens 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bakersfield 43.16
2 Canyon (CC) 43.38
3 Santa Margarita 43.95
4 Ventura 44.03
5 Coronado High School 44.18
6 Liberty -CE 44.55
7 Dos Pueblos 44.65
8 Glendale 44.80
9 Lompoc 44.97
10 San Marcos High School 45.16
11 Righetti 45.22
12 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 45.25
13 St. Bonaventure 45.43
14 Fillmore 45.44
15 Eagle Rock 45.49
16 Channel Islands 45.71
17 Carpinteria 46.47
18 Foothill -CE 46.69
19 Montebello 46.77
20 Nipomo 47.65
21 North Bakersfield 50.59
22 Santa Barbara 51.64
23 Half Moon Bay 56.85
Womens 800 Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 San Marcos High School 1:52.45
2 Santa Barbara 1:56.53
3 Ventura 1:57.13
4 San Marcos High School 1:58.87
5 Canyon (CC) 1:59.35
6 Lompoc 1:59.73
7 Golden Valley -CE 2:00.02
8 Santa Ynez 2:04.80
9 Half Moon Bay 2:06.25
10 Canyon (CC) 2:07.70
11 Glendale 2:08.08
12 Carpinteria 2:08.10
13 Paso Robles 2:08.35
14 Liberty -CE 2:10.16
15 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 2:12.72
16 Montebello 2:12.95
17 Morro Bay 2:13.66
18 Foothill -CE 2:13.68
19 Canyon (CC) 2:19.54
Mens 800 Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Canyon (CC) 1:40.21
2 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 1:43.25
3 San Marcos High School 1:44.14
4 Canyon (CC) 1:44.94
5 Paso Robles 1:45.50
6 Dos Pueblos 1:45.78
7 Ventura 1:45.93
8 Channel Islands 1:46.76
9 Righetti 1:46.82
10 Santa Ynez 1:46.98
11 Canyon (CC) 1:47.52
12 Glendale 1:47.96
13 Carpinteria 1:50.22
14 Centennial 1:50.31
15 Montebello 1:50.48
16 Santa Barbara 1:51.24
17 El Segundo 1:51.31
18 Bishop Diego 1:52.28
19 Golden Valley -CE 1:52.96
Womens 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bakersfield 1:51.35
2 St. Bonaventure 1:51.50
3 Liberty -CE 1:52.64
4 Canyon (CC) 1:53.47
5 Santa Margarita 1:54.65
6 Coronado High School 1:54.85
7 Santa Ynez 1:54.98
8 Ventura 1:55.05
9 El Segundo 1:56.02
10 Dos Pueblos 1:56.63
11 Golden Valley -CE 1:59.55
12 Coronado High School 2:01.95
13 Foothill -CE 2:02.42
14 Channel Islands 2:02.64
15 Centennial 2:04.77
16 Montebello 2:05.22
17 Santa Barbara 2:07.31
18 San Marcos High School 2:07.73
19 Glendale 2:08.46
20 Eagle Rock 2:10.95
21 Half Moon Bay 2:14.43
Mens 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bakersfield 1:34.18
2 Santa Margarita 1:34.65
3 Canyon (CC) 1:35.88
4 Dos Pueblos 1:36.95
5 San Marcos High School 1:36.97
6 Ventura 1:37.56
7 El Segundo 1:39.08
7 Santa Barbara 1:39.08
9 Coronado High School 1:39.61
10 Paso Robles 1:39.86
11 Righetti 1:40.82
12 Lompoc 1:41.67
13 Golden Valley -CE 1:42.07
14 Glendale 1:42.69
15 Centennial 1:42.81
16 Santa Ynez 1:43.00
17 Morro Bay 1:43.24
18 Eagle Rock 1:43.93
19 Foothill -CE 1:46.05
20 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 1:46.31
21 Coronado High School 1:47.37
22 Half Moon Bay 1:48.47
Womens 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cabrera, Samantha 11 Bishop Amat 4:57.27
2 Perez, Lupita 11 Fillmore 4:58.28
3 Kawatachi, Kiana 11 St. Joseph (SM) -S 5:01.16
4 Setian, Leanna 12 Glendale 5:02.25
5 Salas, Angelica 11 Birmingham 5:09.99
6 Boyajyan, Nona 11 Glendale 5:13.62
7 Faust, Mackenzie 10 Half Moon Bay 5:15.00
8 Witcher, Taylor 12 Nipomo 5:15.88
9 Perez, Maddie 9 Bishop Amat 5:17.85
10 Conway, Sam 12 Coronado High Scho 5:18.64
11 Attebery, Jessica 11 Coronado High Scho 5:19.60
12 Rivera, Leslie 9 Bishop Amat 5:20.27
13 Ford, Meagan 12 Birmingham 5:31.38
14 Segovioa, Dani 10 Santa Margarita 5:37.63
15 Camacho, Paloma 10 Eagle Rock 5:40.69
16 Hinojosa, Gabriella 11 Centennial 5:40.98
17 Varner, Kristin 12 Centennial 6:06.64
Mens 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Clark, Hunter 10 Dos Pueblos 4:09.16
2 CEJA, JORDY 12 Birmingham 4:12.65
3 Lozano, Isaiah 11 St. Bonaventure 4:13.38
4 Ramirez, Marcelo 11 Eagle Rock 4:14.74
5 Cummins, Xavier 11 Coronado High Scho 4:18.98
6 RIVERA, CARLOS 10 Birmingham 4:19.15
7 Odell, Walker 12 San Marcos High Sc 4:21.35
8 Cruz, Ulysses 11 Bakersfield 4:24.46
9 Rangel, Nathan 11 Montebello 4:25.15
10 Spires, Liam 12 Glendale 4:25.64
11 Gillespie, Dylan 12 Nipomo 4:29.58
12 Morely, Sean 10 Righetti 4:29.83
13 Navarro, Josue 10 Nipomo 4:30.14
14 Canchola, Jesus 11 Foothill -CE 4:30.37
15 Moreno, Josh 12 Bishop Amat 4:30.57
16 Vigil, Israel 12 Foothill -CE 4:31.05
17 Barrett, Jacob 11 San Marcos High Sc 4:34.83
18 Taylor, Jake 12 Paso Robles 4:35.04
19 Carreno, Sergio 9 Foothill -CE 4:36.18
20 Kaufman, Jake 12 Coronado High Scho 4:38.02
21 Martino, Derek 11 St. Joseph (SM) -S 4:39.80
22 Harmuth, Luke 12 Centennial 4:41.15
23 Perez, Jesus 12 Centennial 4:49.69
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hill, Morganne 12 Liberty -CE 14.60
2 Jordan, Charleen 10 Coronado High Scho 14.77
3 Feshbach, Natasha 11 Santa Barbara 15.38
4 Merritt, Nikki 9 Santa Margarita 15.53
5 Jones, Allie 9 San Marcos High Sc 16.14
6 Rios, Andrea 12 Channel Islands 16.65
7 Hill, Darcie 10 El Segundo 16.86
8 Wikidal, Gabby 11 Santa Margarita 17.18
9 Rosales, Rapha 9 Ventura 17.48
10 Gracyk, Erica 11 Lompoc 17.50
11 Jeffris, Alexis 9 Ventura 17.65
12 Carroll, Jocelyn 12 Ventura 17.82
13 Yokota, Nicole 9 Santa Margarita 17.93
14 Drobnick, Abbie 12 Half Moon Bay 17.95
15 Ibarra, Ashley 11 Eagle Rock 18.00
16 Burdo, Shelby 10 Coronado High Scho 18.37
17 Padilla, Leilani 12 El Segundo 18.38
18 Fantone, Gaby 11 Carpinteria 18.50
19 Day, Jade 11 Dos Pueblos 18.75
20 Wilkins, Dee 12 Canyon (CC) 18.80
21 Hernandez, Rocio 12 Santa Ynez 19.67
22 Aguiar, Vanessa 11 Montebello 20.02
23 Picazo, Lizbeth 10 Montebello 20.45
24 Durazo, Kayla 10 St. Joseph (SM) -S 20.61
25 Alvarado, Gabriela 11 Montebello 21.08
26 Bernal, Jessica 10 Montebello 21.82
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stach, Shane 12 Canyon (CC) 15.94
2 Galland, Alex 12 Liberty -CE 15.95
3 Mkpado, Kele 11 San Marcos High Sc 15.98
4 Tamayo, Ezequiel G. 12 Channel Islands 16.43
5 Carroll, Jackson 10 Liberty -CE 16.82
6 Fry, Joshua 12 Dos Pueblos 16.97
7 Olivo, Daniel 12 Montebello 17.32
8 Castaneda, Chris 11 Eagle Rock 17.58
9 Jaekels, Blake 11 St. Joseph (SM) -S 17.73
10 Sanchez, Dorian 10 Montebello 17.99
11 Harris, Koy 12 Coronado High Scho 18.02
12 Hernandez, Andre 10 Montebello 19.58
13 Maravillas, Gabriel 12 Montebello 19.85
Womens 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barnes, Celera 11 St. Bonaventure 12.23
2 Hondo, Alex 11 Coronado High Scho 12.82
3 Ramey, Jazmine 11 Centennial 12.94
4 Green, Jazmin 11 Liberty -CE 13.00
5 Saunders, Nicole 11 El Segundo 13.19
6 Tanner, Arden 10 Ventura 13.20
7 Glassman, Molly 12 Ventura 13.27
8 Amon, Olivia L 12 Channel Islands 13.29
9 Baluyot, Kassandra 12 Channel Islands 13.37
10 Martinez, Sophia 11 Dos Pueblos 13.42
11 Foster, Keashon 10 Canyon (CC) 13.46
12 Bouligny, Blake 11 Eagle Rock 13.68
13 Vasquez, Adriana 12 Foothill -CE 13.70
14 Riley, Jordan 9 Centennial 13.82
15 Molony, Bella 10 Bishop Diego 13.93
16 Franco, Celia 12 Canyon (CC) 13.95
16 Young, Brittney 10 Canyon (CC) 13.95
18 Roby, Kylee 10 Santa Margarita 13.98
19 Edwards, Savanah 12 Foothill -CE 14.30
20 Gill, Sara 12 Santa Ynez 14.40
21 Barnes, Mallory 9 Santa Margarita 14.41
22 von Tillow, Ashley 10 Santa Ynez 14.44
23 Leon, Christina 11 Montebello 15.29
24 Hernandez, Vanessa 12 Montebello 15.52
Mens 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cabrera, Izzy 12 Canyon (CC) 11.21
2 Watkins, Marcus 12 Bakersfield 11.24
3 Alvarez, Chris 12 Coronado High Scho 11.29
4 Holcomb, Conner 11 Canyon (CC) 11.31
5 Bennett, AV 11 Bishop Diego 11.36
6 Januska, Josh 12 Ventura 11.60
7 Hayes, Austin 12 Lompoc 11.66
8 Cole, CJ 10 St. Joseph (SM) -S 11.72
9 Green, Jonah 11 Centennial 11.78
10 Cabrera, Liam 12 Canyon (CC) 11.79
11 Lopez, David 11 St. Bonaventure 11.82
12 Gardner, Chase 12 Ventura 11.87
13 Harrison, Blayke 11 Dos Pueblos 11.89
14 Barnes, Cody 10 St. Joseph (SM) -S 11.97
15 Guzman, Joe 11 St. Joseph (SM) -S 12.00
16 Foster, Richard 11 Lompoc 12.10
17 Harris, John Bishop Diego 12.17
18 Chiquito, Mario 11 Foothill -CE 12.20
19 Kunanragthai, Kyle 11 Eagle Rock 12.32
20 Ward, Jayshwn 10 Foothill -CE 12.43
21 Vigil, Sonny 12 St. Bonaventure 12.47
22 Garcia, Eder 12 Foothill -CE 12.89
23 Garcia, Mario 11 Foothill -CE 12.97
Womens Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Channel Islands 14:06.75
2 San Marcos High School 14:13.57
3 Santa Ynez 14:14.71
4 Golden Valley -CE 14:18.25
5 Fillmore 14:26.41
6 Glendale 15:25.67
7 Montebello 15:51.68
8 Bishop Diego 17:12.17
Mens Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bakersfield 11:15.85
2 Santa Ynez 11:31.94
3 Paso Robles 11:32.77
4 Liberty -CE 11:37.34
5 San Marcos High School 11:39.05
6 North Bakersfield 11:44.49
7 Fillmore 11:49.91
8 Lompoc 12:17.73
9 Half Moon Bay 12:18.28
10 El Segundo 12:25.82
11 Centennial 12:36.22
12 Righetti 12:42.56
13 Golden Valley -CE 12:44.55
14 Glendale 12:48.03
15 Santa Barbara 12:55.37
16 Carpinteria 13:04.79
17 Half Moon Bay 13:23.81
Womens Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Paso Robles 12:54.20
2 Dos Pueblos 13:15.32
3 North Bakersfield 13:15.69
4 Half Moon Bay 13:16.56
5 Liberty -CE 13:18.19
6 Nipomo 13:48.12
7 Morro Bay 13:53.32
8 Coronado High School 14:05.82
9 Channel Islands 14:07.90
10 El Segundo 14:13.57
11 Fillmore 14:13.67
12 Santa Ynez 14:29.20
13 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 14:29.21
14 Centennial 14:40.68
15 Montebello 14:42.13
16 San Marcos High School 14:43.97
17 Eagle Rock 14:48.00
18 Santa Barbara 15:04.54
19 Foothill -CE 15:24.66
20 Half Moon Bay 15:34.39
21 Glendale 15:53.96
22 Foothill -CE 16:53.68
Mens Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bishop Amat 10:48.03
2 Paso Robles 10:52.86
3 Centennial 10:57.60
4 Liberty -CE 10:58.23
5 North Bakersfield 11:03.29
6 Santa Ynez 11:10.33
7 Dos Pueblos 11:15.28
8 Righetti 11:15.87
9 St. Bonaventure 11:24.38
10 Half Moon Bay 11:28.16
11 Nipomo 11:36.56
12 Dos Pueblos 11:39.39
13 Morro Bay 11:43.15
14 Coronado High School 11:54.13
15 Channel Islands 11:55.15
16 Montebello 11:57.03
17 Glendale 11:58.30
18 Eagle Rock 12:00.39
19 El Segundo 12:05.56
20 Dos Pueblos 12:14.02
21 Lompoc 12:14.82
22 Santa Barbara 12:33.18
23 Foothill -CE 13:48.99
24 Foothill -CE 14:30.47
Womens 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 San Marcos High School 4:08.94
2 San Marcos High School 4:20.17
3 Ventura 4:23.88
4 Channel Islands 4:34.02
5 Liberty -CE 4:35.99
6 Dos Pueblos 4:36.39
7 Half Moon Bay 4:37.69
8 Santa Ynez 4:41.46
9 Santa Barbara 4:43.28
10 Paso Robles 4:57.55
11 Carpinteria 5:06.04
Mens 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Liberty -CE 3:43.62
2 Ventura 3:45.67
3 Dos Pueblos 3:49.58
4 Glendale 3:53.27
5 Paso Robles 3:54.08
6 Santa Barbara 3:54.94
7 Channel Islands 4:06.55
8 El Segundo 4:08.73
Womens 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Liberty -CE 3:59.19
2 Coronado High School 4:11.47
3 El Segundo 4:12.38
4 Dos Pueblos 4:15.93
5 Santa Ynez 4:16.63
6 Paso Robles 4:18.43
7 Eagle Rock 4:22.58
8 Glendale 4:36.25
Mens 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Centennial 3:26.41
2 Ventura 3:30.68
3 Santa Barbara 3:34.22
4 El Segundo 3:35.25
5 Paso Robles 3:37.43
6 San Marcos High School 3:37.64
7 Glendale 3:38.43
8 Eagle Rock 3:40.25
9 Coronado High School 3:42.25
10 Carpinteria 3:55.93
Womens Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Feshbach, Natasha 11 Santa Barbara 17-04.00
2 Janotti, Sofia 11 Dos Pueblos 16-03.25
3 Gamboa, Amanda 11 El Segundo 15-08.50
4 Brooks, Kendall 12 El Segundo 15-06.75
5 Clyde, Courtney 12 San Marcos High Sc 15-06.25
6 Porchia, Alexa 12 Canyon (CC) 15-06.00
7 Brown, Di'nesti 11 Bakersfield 15-04.75
8 Browden, Geanaee 11 Golden Valley -CE 15-03.50
9 Carroll, Jocelyn 12 Ventura 14-11.25
10 Hecht, Katherine 11 Ventura 14-10.50
11 , Paula 11 Paso Robles 14-08.75
12 Studier, Greta 12 El Segundo 14-08.00
13 Milici, Amanda 12 Eagle Rock 14-05.00
14 Mumar, Maggie 12 El Segundo 14-02.75
15 Cabal, Sheena 11 Eagle Rock 13-10.00
16 Lavoie, Erin 12 El Segundo 13-09.75
17 Hill, Alexa 11 Liberty -CE 13-09.25
18 Yutan, Jordan 12 Eagle Rock 13-08.00
19 Phimpasouk, Diana 12 Montebello 13-06.00
20 Souza, Rebecca 11 St. Joseph (SM) -S 13-05.75
21 Barr, Erin 11 Canyon (CC) 13-05.00
22 Herrera, Karina 12 Nipomo 13-03.00
23 Jimenez, Lorena 12 Montebello 13-02.00
24 Bashaw, Abbie 11 Coronado High Scho 13-00.25
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Carney, Brenna 9 Santa Barbara 14-11.25
2 Gama, Yasmin 9 San Marcos High Sc 14-05.25
3 Henderson, Laura 9 San Marcos High Sc 14-04.75
4 Gracyk, Erin 10 Lompoc 14-04.50
5 Brocke, Katherine 10 Santa Ynez 14-00.75
6 Wyttenbach, Minna 9 Dos Pueblos 13-10.75
7 Fantone, Jeanette 9 Carpinteria 13-09.75
8 Mawugbe, Salasi 9 Canyon (CC) 13-09.00
9 Masocol, Mary Clare 10 El Segundo 13-08.25
10 Cunningham, Casidy 9 Lompoc 13-06.25
11 Hampton, Rachel 9 Liberty -CE 13-05.00
12 Nelson, Jena 9 Santa Ynez 13-02.75
13 Dargis, Paule 9 El Segundo 13-00.75
14 Khanzetyan, Izabelle 9 Glendale 12-11.00
15 Arteaga, Lanay 11 Dos Pueblos 12-10.50
16 Pence, Delanie 10 Ventura 12-09.50
16 Brumfield, Elyssa 9 Golden Valley -CE 12-09.50
18 Kinnun, Mallery 10 Ventura 12-04.75
19 McAuliff, Erin 9 St. Joseph (SM) -S 12-02.75
Mens Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Huggins, Bryce 12 Bakersfield 22-03.00
2 Grossman, Thomas 12 Ventura 21-05.25
3 Nickelson, Luke 12 Nipomo 21-01.00
4 Fauccet, Bryce 11 Ventura 20-11.00
5 Eaton, Darrious 11 Bakersfield 20-03.50
6 Hicks, Dennis 11 Liberty -CE 19-11.50
7 Sharpe, DJ 11 Dos Pueblos 19-10.00
8 Martin, James 11 El Segundo 19-07.00
9 Alcos, John 12 Eagle Rock 19-04.50
10 Enrile, Keith 11 Eagle Rock 19-04.00
11 Jountti, Quincy 11 Liberty -CE 19-03.50
12 Nguyen, Kevin 11 Dos Pueblos 18-09.50
12 Shinn, Cameron 12 San Marcos High Sc 18-09.50
14 Ramirez, Alex 12 Channel Islands 18-08.00
15 Harris, John Bishop Diego 18-07.00
16 Harris, Koy 12 Coronado High Scho 18-06.50
17 Chavira, Angel 12 Channel Islands 18-02.50
18 Hayes, Austin 12 Lompoc 18-01.50
19 Ferini, Charlie 12 St. Joseph (SM) -S 18-01.00
20 Veal, Isaiah 9 Bishop Diego 17-11.50
21 Rojas, Dennis 11 Santa Ynez 17-10.50
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hicks, Jewell 9 Liberty -CE 19-04.25
2 Martinez, Gavin 10 Ventura 18-06.50
3 Davis, Kameron 10 Lompoc 18-04.00
4 Bottley, D'Angelo 10 Coronado High Scho 18-03.50
5 Franklin, Jacob 10 Paso Robles 18-02.00
6 DeRisio, DJ 10 St. Joseph (SM) -S 18-00.50
6 Daniel, Gallardo 10 Santa Ynez 18-00.50
8 Cox, Evan 9 Ventura 17-09.50
9 Pasternack, Jeff 9 Centennial 17-09.25
10 Schipper, Calvin 10 Dos Pueblos 17-09.00
11 Hoffman, Garret 10 St. Joseph (SM) -S 17-08.00
12 Corbin, Lucas 9 Canyon (CC) 17-04.50
13 Watts, Spencer 10 Santa Ynez 17-04.00
14 Russell, Elijah 10 San Marcos High Sc 17-02.00
15 Stubbs, Rico 10 Ventura 17-00.50
16 Ennis, Jamar 9 Ventura 16-11.00
17 Bray, Tyler 10 Carpinteria 16-09.50
18 Bow-Thompson, Michael 9 Bishop Diego 16-08.50
19 Burquez, Daniel 10 Carpinteria 16-08.00
20 Barrios, David 10 Bishop Diego 16-06.50
21 Velasquez, Nolan 10 Paso Robles 16-06.00
22 Nwosu, Daniel 9 Dos Pueblos 16-05.00
23 Hayes, Jordan 10 Golden Valley -CE 16-04.50
24 Echeverria, Ethan 10 Nipomo 16-03.50
25 Christian, Cameron 10 Golden Valley -CE 15-07.00
26 Catano, Jonathan 10 Montebello 15-05.00
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wallace, Ty 11 Liberty -CE 35-00.00
2 Gamboa, Amanda 11 El Segundo 33-05.50
3 Janotti, Sofia 11 Dos Pueblos 33-02.00
4 Clyde, Courtney 12 San Marcos High Sc 32-08.00
5 Brooks, Kendall 12 El Segundo 32-07.00
6 Hill, Alexa 11 Liberty -CE 32-03.50
6 Roca, Alia 10 Ventura 32-03.50
8 Studier, Greta 12 El Segundo 32-02.25
9 Hecht, Katherine 11 Ventura 31-11.00
10 Slade, Veronica 12 North Bakersfield 31-08.25
11 Lindsey, Chloe 12 Morro Bay 31-06.75
12 , Paula 11 Paso Robles 31-04.75
12 Yutan, Jordan 12 Eagle Rock 31-04.75
14 Gill, Sara 12 Santa Ynez 30-07.00
15 Edwards, Aliya 11 El Segundo 30-06.00
16 Porchia, Alexa 12 Canyon (CC) 30-02.00
17 Piotrowski, Haleigh 12 Coronado High Scho 29-09.00
18 Turner, Ebony 12 Foothill -CE 29-08.75
19 Taylor, Sophia 12 Canyon (CC) 29-03.75
20 Phimpasouk, Diana 12 Montebello 29-01.50
21 Cunningham, Mellany 12 Righetti 28-10.75
21 Marshall, Haven 10 North Bakersfield 28-10.75
23 Cabal, Sheena 11 Eagle Rock 28-03.50
24 Sullivan, Cerys 11 Coronado High Scho 28-01.50
25 Rigali, Bridget 12 St. Joseph (SM) -S 27-11.75
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cunningham, Casidy 9 Lompoc 33-06.00
2 Wyttenbach, Minna 9 Dos Pueblos 32-07.75
3 Love, Alexis 9 Liberty -CE 32-07.00
4 Henderson, Laura 9 San Marcos High Sc 32-01.50
5 Kinnun, Mallery 10 Ventura 31-02.25
6 Carney, Brenna 9 Santa Barbara 31-00.00
7 Bergan, Chloe 10 Ventura 29-06.25
8 Mawugbe, Salasi 9 Canyon (CC) 29-04.50
9 Torres, Ashley 10 Santa Barbara 29-02.50
10 Domingues, Aimee 10 St. Joseph (SM) -S 29-01.75
11 Madani, Dominique 10 El Segundo 28-11.00
12 Khanzetyan, Izabelle 9 Glendale 28-04.50
13 Kartvedt, Lindsey 10 El Segundo 28-01.25
14 Iribe, Alexia 10 Montebello 27-06.50
15 Iorio, Sirena 9 Santa Ynez 26-06.25
16 Durnin, Camryn 10 St. Joseph (SM) -S 25-07.50
17 Vickers, Samantha 10 Dos Pueblos 24-09.25
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hicks, Dennis 11 Liberty -CE 44-05.00
2 Nickelson, Luke 12 Nipomo 44-04.00
3 Jountti, Quincy 11 Liberty -CE 42-08.00
4 Martin, James 11 El Segundo 42-05.00
5 Boas, Johan 12 Ventura 41-04.50
6 Shinn, Cameron 12 San Marcos High Sc 40-09.00
7 Tay, Fabrice 9 Santa Barbara 40-08.50
8 Nguyen, Kevin 11 Dos Pueblos 40-06.25
9 Alcos, John 12 Eagle Rock 40-01.25
10 Gragg, Keayr 11 Bakersfield 39-11.00
11 Weisman, Andrew 12 Santa Barbara 39-08.50
12 Splinter, Riley 12 Coronado High Scho 39-02.50
13 Sharpe, DJ 11 Dos Pueblos 38-10.00
14 McClain, Peter 11 El Segundo 38-07.50
15 Ngiratmab, Wesley 11 Ventura 38-04.50
16 Howell, Drayten 12 Lompoc 38-03.25
17 Nota, Alex 12 Eagle Rock 38-03.00
18 Rojas, Dennis 11 Santa Ynez 37-06.50
19 Jones, Aaron 12 Montebello 37-04.00
20 Simon, Gabriel 12 Lompoc 36-01.00
21 Taylor, Michael 11 Lompoc 35-08.00
22 Gauthier, Tim 11 Santa Ynez 35-00.50
23 Cortez, Sergio 11 Montebello 33-02.00
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Davis, Kameron 10 Lompoc 41-01.50
2 Harris, Zion 10 Lompoc 40-04.00
3 Cox, Evan 9 Ventura 39-07.00
4 Hicks, Jewell 9 Liberty -CE 38-05.50
5 Russell, Elijah 10 San Marcos High Sc 38-03.00
6 Daniel, Gallardo 10 Santa Ynez 38-00.00
7 Franklin, Jacob 10 Paso Robles 37-11.00
8 Echeverria, Ethan 10 Nipomo 37-08.00
9 Rivera, Omar 10 Foothill -CE 36-11.00
9 Corbin, Lucas 9 Canyon (CC) 36-11.00
11 Ramirez, Jose 10 Ventura 36-02.00
12 Verdugo, Alex 10 Foothill -CE 33-00.00
13 Catano, Jonathan 10 Montebello 32-09.50
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kemmerer, Spencer 10 Dos Pueblos 6-00.00
2 Rivera, Omar 10 Foothill -CE 5-10.00
3 Jones, Chris 10 Dos Pueblos 5-10.00
4 Gardner, Camden 9 Ventura 5-06.00
5 Martinez, Gavin 10 Ventura 5-06.00
6 Guevara, Chandler 10 Golden Valley -CE 5-06.00
7 Echeverria, Ethan 10 Nipomo 5-04.00
8 Steiner, Mason 10 Paso Robles 5-02.00
8 Davis, Kameron 10 Lompoc 5-02.00
8 Wright, Max 9 Canyon (CC) 5-02.00
11 Simmental, Saul 10 Golden Valley -CE 5-00.00
11 Harris, Zion 10 Lompoc 5-00.00
11 Bray, Tyler 10 Carpinteria 5-00.00
Mens High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fauccet, Bryce 11 Ventura 6-08.00
2 Foster, Jerimiah 10 Bakersfield 6-04.00
3 Nofrey, Daniel 12 Dos Pueblos 6-02.00
4 Nickelson, Luke 12 Nipomo 6-02.00
5 Lawry, Chris 11 Ventura 6-00.00
6 Lipp, Austin 11 Dos Pueblos 5-08.00
6 Fry, Joshua 12 Dos Pueblos 5-08.00
6 Jaekels, Blake 11 St. Joseph (SM) -S 5-08.00
6 Ramirez, Yves 12 Glendale 5-08.00
6 Ekanger, Austin 11 Coronado High Scho 5-08.00
6 Graves, Jimmy 11 Carpinteria 5-08.00
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Henderson, Laura 9 San Marcos High Sc 4-08.00
1 Vickers, Samantha 10 Dos Pueblos 4-08.00
3 Iliff, Lauren 10 Nipomo 4-06.00
3 Madani, Dominique 10 El Segundo 4-06.00
3 Winn, Brighten 10 Ventura 4-06.00
3 Domingues, Aimee 10 St. Joseph (SM) -S 4-06.00
3 Mendez, Samantha 10 Dos Pueblos 4-06.00
3 Love, Alexis 9 Liberty -CE 4-06.00
3 Hampton, Rachel 9 Liberty -CE 4-06.00
3 McDaniel, Madison 9 Santa Barbara 4-06.00
11 Regan, Shawna 10 Righetti 4-04.00
11 Morgan, Danielle 9 Lompoc 4-04.00
11 Molony, Tianna 9 Bishop Diego 4-04.00
11 Rendon, Micayla 10 Birmingham 4-04.00
11 Trupe, Laura 10 Santa Ynez 4-04.00
11 Reynolds, Kolby 9 Ventura 4-04.00
17 Jones, Tasha 9 Half Moon Bay 4-02.00
17 ElmColone, Flora 10 Santa Ynez 4-02.00
19 Fantone, Jeanette 9 Carpinteria 4-00.00
19 Harger, Shannon 10 Half Moon Bay 4-00.00
19 Libhart, Cienna 9 Santa Barbara 4-00.00
19 Lavoie, Elaine 10 El Segundo 4-00.00
Womens High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Beattie, Erinn 12 Buena 5-06.00
2 Turner, Ebony 12 Foothill -CE 5-02.00
3 Piotrowski, Haleigh 12 Coronado High Scho 5-00.00
5 Marquardt, Natalie 12 Morro Bay 4-08.00
5 Emrick, Sierra 12 Morro Bay 4-08.00
5 Studier, Greta 12 El Segundo 4-08.00
5 Barr, Erin 11 Canyon (CC) 4-08.00
5 Mumar, Paulette 12 El Segundo 4-08.00
5 Clyde, Courtney 12 San Marcos High Sc 4-08.00
5 Conboy, Sierra 11 Ventura 4-08.00
5 Van Horn, Brenner 11 Ventura 4-10.00
5 Mikkelson, Pauline 11 Dos Pueblos 4-08.00
5 Feshbach, Natasha 11 Santa Barbara 4-08.00
5 Mumar, Maggie 12 El Segundo 4-08.00
5 Edwards, Aliya 11 El Segundo 4-08.00
16 Rigali, Bridget 12 St. Joseph (SM) -S 4-06.00
16 Slade, Veronica 12 North Bakersfield 4-06.00
16 Fantone, Gaby 11 Carpinteria 4-06.00
16 Phimpasouk, Diana 12 Montebello 4-06.00
16 Bashaw, Abbie 11 Coronado High Scho 4-06.00
21 Jetter, Katie 12 St. Joseph (SM) -S 4-04.00
21 Newton, Emma 12 Santa Ynez 4-04.00
21 Jimenez, Lorena 12 Montebello 4-04.00
21 Brumfield, Jordyn 10 Golden Valley -CE 4-04.00
Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pacheco-Lara, Ariana 10 San Marcos High Sc 8-00.00
2 Trupe, Laura 10 Santa Ynez 8-00.00
3 Killion, Carly 10 Ventura 8-00.00
4 Lay, Julia 9 Morro Bay 7-00.00
4 Kartvedt, Lindsey 10 El Segundo 7-00.00
4 Sanchez, Monique 10 Carpinteria 7-00.00
4 Rendon, Micayla 10 Birmingham 7-00.00
7 Gann, Madison 9 Santa Ynez 7-00.00
9 Durnin, Camryn 10 St. Joseph (SM) -S 6-00.00
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lee, Ryan 10 Ventura 13-00.00
2 Gough, Logan 10 San Marcos High Sc 10-06.00
3 Zamora, Daniel 10 Foothill -CE 10-00.00
4 Kimmer, Josh 10 Canyon (CC) 10-00.00
5 Jarrett, Will 10 Centennial 9-06.00
5 Trujillio, Carlos 10 Foothill -CE 9-06.00
7 Giordani, Giulio 9 Santa Ynez 8-06.00
8 Conboy, Cruz 9 Ventura 7-06.00
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Emrick, Sierra 12 Morro Bay 11-06.00
2 Thomas, Kate 10 Santa Margarita 11-00.00
3 Villarruel, Carmen 11 Dos Pueblos 10-00.00
3 Abbinaniti, Raelyn 12 Canyon (CC) 10-00.00
5 Wilshusen, Codie 10 Paso Robles 10-00.00
6 Winn, Brighten 10 Ventura 9-06.00
6 Hyde, Bryn 11 Centennial 9-06.00
6 Marquardt, Natalie 12 Morro Bay 9-06.00
6 Stimson, Ella 12 Dos Pueblos 9-06.00
10 Leslie, Jennifer 12 Coronado High Scho 8-00.00
10 Piotrowski, Haleigh 12 Coronado High Scho 8-00.00
10 Labib, Sarah 11 Liberty -CE 8-00.00
10 Roca, Alia 10 Ventura 8-00.00
10 Enriquez, Ashley 11 Canyon (CC) 8-00.00
15 Edwards, Aliya 11 El Segundo 7-00.00
15 Souza, Rebecca 11 St. Joseph (SM) -S 7-00.00
15 Newton, Emma 12 Santa Ynez 7-00.00
15 Torres-Small, Sofia 12 Santa Ynez 7-00.00
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Aichinger, Chris 12 Santa Ynez 14-00.00
2 Fry, Joshua 12 Dos Pueblos 13-06.00
3 Lawry, Chris 11 Ventura 13-00.00
4 Giordani, Gianni 12 Santa Ynez 13-00.00
5 Manchester, Adam 11 San Marcos High Sc 13-00.00
6 Chow, Jeremiah 11 Canyon (CC) 12-06.00
6 Salter, Spencer 12 Coronado High Scho 12-06.00
8 Jeffris, Tanner 11 Ventura 11-06.00
8 Bennett, Jake 11 Canyon (CC) 11-06.00
8 GRAMAJO, ALLAN 10 Birmingham 11-06.00
11 Henseler, Andrew 11 El Segundo 11-00.00
11 Buchmiller, Brian 11 Carpinteria 11-00.00
11 George, Faour 12 Nipomo 11-00.00
14 Ayala, Terence 12 Carpinteria 10-00.00
14 Willis, Tristen 12 North Bakersfield 10-00.00
16 Jones, Jacob 12 Paso Robles 9-00.00
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Elam, John 10 Canyon (CC) 48-05.00
2 Radwan, Jacob 9 St. Bonaventure 44-10.00
3 Stull, Nate 10 Dos Pueblos 44-04.00
4 Avagyan, Sarkis 10 Glendale 44-00.00
5 Varela, Marcos 10 Centennial 42-11.00
6 Avagimian, Ernest 10 Glendale 42-02.00
7 Eilbacher, Jack 10 Dos Pueblos 42-00.00
8 Franklin, Jacob 10 Paso Robles 41-06.00
9 Roddick, Casey 10 St. Bonaventure 41-00.00
10 Koekebakker, Justin 10 Righetti 40-11.00
11 Perry, Fred 9 Lompoc 40-05.00
12 Harrah, Joshua 10 San Marcos High Sc 40-03.50
13 Carillo, Philip 10 Canyon (CC) 40-00.00
14 Long, Austin 10 Lompoc 39-11.00
15 Ruano, Miguel 10 Ventura 39-06.00
16 Garcia, Brayan 10 Santa Ynez 38-00.00
17 Pena, Will 10 St. Joseph (SM) -S 37-08.00
18 brown, blake 10 Centennial 36-10.00
19 Baker, Nick 10 Ventura 36-01.00
19 Giordani, Giulio 9 Santa Ynez 36-01.00
21 Boren, Jason 10 Morro Bay 35-01.00
22 Tafoya, Daniel 10 Fillmore 34-07.00
23 Morales, Josh 10 Carpinteria 34-05.00
24 Kneable, Jordan 10 San Marcos High Sc 34-00.00
25 Carrol, Samuel 9 San Marcos High Sc 33-02.00
26 Najarian, Cameron 9 Morro Bay 33-00.00
27 Zamarripa, Alfredo 10 Carpinteria 32-09.00
27 Borgeson, Ashton 9 Bishop Diego 32-09.00
29 Heller, Mitchel 9 Bishop Diego 32-08.00
30 Chiquito, Luis 9 Foothill -CE 32-03.00
31 Valedez, Nathaniel 9 Channel Islands 32-02.00
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Coleman, Rheemy 10 Lompoc 33-01.50
2 Gonzalez, Mariah 10 Fillmore 31-11.50
3 Zaragoza, Lordes 10 Ventura 31-07.00
4 Ibarra, Karissa 10 Fillmore 31-05.00
5 Lewis, Bailey 10 Paso Robles 30-04.50
6 Garcia, Emily 10 Carpinteria 29-09.50
7 Sanchez, Gabby 9 Canyon (CC) 29-06.00
8 Walker, Layla 10 San Marcos High Sc 29-02.00
9 Sanchez, Gabby 10 Foothill -CE 27-10.00
10 Stevens, Grace 10 Ventura 27-07.00
11 Teixiera, Ashlyn 10 St. Joseph (SM) -S 27-00.00
12 Rodrigues, Breanna 9 Santa Ynez 26-11.00
13 Belgin, Taliya 9 Ventura 25-10.00
14 Reyes, Judith 10 Channel Islands 25-04.00
15 Reed, Baylee 10 Liberty -CE 25-00.00
15 Amidon, Keana 10 Bakersfield 25-00.00
17 Morales, Viviana 10 Montebello 24-00.00
18 Taua, LaLoLagi 9 Lompoc 23-04.00
19 Castillo, Alexandria 10 Montebello 23-02.00
20 Porter, Laurel 10 St. Joseph (SM) -S 23-01.00
21 Brex, Amanda 9 San Marcos High Sc 22-03.00
Mens Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Harrison, Devon 12 Ventura 52-06.50
2 Gonzalez, Jorge 11 Ventura 52-05.00
3 Sykes, Jordan 12 Canyon (CC) 51-08.00
4 Coert, Justin 12 Fillmore 48-07.50
5 Cruz, Angel 11 Ventura 48-03.50
6 Saipale-Sanchez, Samuel 11 St. Bonaventure 46-00.00
7 Corbin, Chronister 10 Liberty -CE 45-10.50
8 Vernoy-Ging, Charles 11 Ventura 45-08.50
9 May, Jared 12 Ventura 45-06.00
10 Almager, Tristan 12 Bakersfield 44-11.50
11 Galindo, Joey 12 Canyon (CC) 44-07.00
12 Beckman, Andrew 12 Ventura 44-00.00
13 Rantz, Ben 11 St. Joseph (SM) -S 43-08.00
14 Guerra, Ruben 12 Liberty -CE 43-04.00
15 Giordani, Gianni 12 Santa Ynez 43-02.00
16 Valencia, Jackson 12 Santa Ynez 43-00.00
17 Fatino, Matthew 12 Santa Margarita 42-06.00
18 Melling, Blake 12 Nipomo 41-10.00
19 Jaekels, Blake 11 St. Joseph (SM) -S 41-09.00
20 Ydens, Christian 12 Santa Margarita 41-08.00
21 Contreras, Bobby 12 Carpinteria 41-06.50
22 Zapien-Ybarra, Gabriel 12 Carpinteria 40-11.00
23 Melkonyan, Haykaz 11 Glendale 40-08.00
24 Rodriguez, Eddie 11 Channel Islands 39-10.00
25 Gomez, Carlos 11 Montebello 39-09.00
26 Allon, Andy 11 Lompoc 39-08.00
27 Zimmerman, Rex 11 North Bakersfield 38-09.50
28 Vallejo-Howard, Tlaloc 11 San Marcos High Sc 38-07.00
29 Khalil, Ali 11 San Marcos High Sc 38-01.00
30 Corona, David 12 Half Moon Bay 37-08.00
31 Perez, Raoult 12 Lompoc 37-06.00
32 Inglis, Brandon 12 Half Moon Bay 37-05.00
33 Mehling, Charles 11 Dos Pueblos 36-06.00
34 Santana, Hugo 10 Foothill -CE 36-05.00
35 Green, Colton 11 North Bakersfield 35-05.00
Womens Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McNeil, Ayla 12 Ventura 37-00.00
2 Brown, Chrisshnay 12 Lompoc 36-11.00
3 Viveros, Alicia 10 Liberty -CE 36-00.50
4 Thompson, Kristen 11 Paso Robles 35-07.00
5 Harvey, Christina 12 Canyon (CC) 35-03.50
6 Bowers, Dana 12 Canyon (CC) 35-02.00
6 Jarret, Kaitlyn 11 St. Joseph (SM) -S 35-02.00
8 Trimble, Mariah 11 Ventura 34-11.00
9 Guerrero, Monica 12 Nipomo 33-09.00
10 Ochoa, Alana 11 Dos Pueblos 33-02.00
10 Allen, Chloe 11 San Marcos High Sc 33-02.00
12 Toral, Veronica 12 San Marcos High Sc 32-11.00
13 Ruiz, Arianna 12 Lompoc 32-05.50
14 Anna, Ready 12 Santa Ynez 32-05.00
15 Valoaga, Serenity 11 Channel Islands 31-05.00
16 Dorado, Jordynn 11 Nipomo 30-11.00
17 Vardanyan, Nataly 11 Glendale 30-05.00
18 McAuliff, Shannon 11 St. Joseph (SM) -S 30-03.00
19 Tonascia, Victoria 12 Righetti 29-10.00
20 Marsh, Daja 10 Birmingham 29-06.00
21 Carrillo, Alyssa 12 St. Bonaventure 29-00.75
22 McCormick, Sasha 12 Coronado High Scho 29-00.00
22 Garcia, Megan 12 Carpinteria 29-00.00
24 Newman-Sanders, Caitlin 11 Channel Islands 28-11.00
25 Valoaga, Leslie 11 Channel Islands 28-06.00
26 DeAlba, Annalisa 10 Carpinteria 28-01.00
27 Arcega, Ashley 12 Birmingham 27-07.50
28 Anderson, Natalie 12 San Marcos High Sc 27-00.50
Womens Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Mariah 10 Fillmore 97-00.00
2 Stevens, Grace 10 Ventura 96-00.00
3 Zaragoza Ramirez, Lourdes 10 Ventura 94-04.00
4 Ibarra, Karissa 10 Fillmore 89-05.00
5 Lewis, Bailey 10 Paso Robles 88-01.00
6 Sanchez, Gabby 9 Canyon (CC) 84-10.00
7 Garrett, Chavon 10 Lompoc 82-11.00
8 Bowers, Rachel 9 Canyon (CC) 76-08.00
9 Mercado, Alyssa 10 Santa Barbara 76-01.00
10 Rodrigues, Breanna 9 Santa Ynez 75-09.00
11 Carrillo, Kiera 9 St. Bonaventure 73-02.00
12 Torres, Ashley 10 Santa Barbara 72-03.00
13 Amidon, Keana 10 Bakersfield 72-02.00
14 Belgin, Taliya 9 Ventura 69-00.00
15 Reed, Baylee 10 Liberty -CE 67-04.00
16 Roman, Stephanie 10 Montebello 63-01.00
17 Walker, Layla 10 San Marcos High Sc 62-10.00
18 Garcia, Emily 10 Carpinteria 61-01.00
19 Espinoza, Karina 10 Lompoc 60-10.00
20 Jewell, Olivia 9 Dos Pueblos 60-05.00
Mens Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pena, Will 10 St. Joseph (SM) -S 113-08.00
2 Woodard, Ryan 10 St. Bonaventure 111-01.00
3 Long, Austin 10 Lompoc 109-08.00
4 Varela, Marcos 10 Centennial 108-02.00
5 Flores Garcia, Silverio 11 Dos Pueblos 105-02.00
6 brown, blane 10 Centennial 104-06.00
7 Franklin, Jacob 10 Paso Robles 103-11.00
8 Carillo, Philip 10 Canyon (CC) 102-08.00
9 Elam, John 10 Canyon (CC) 102-07.00
10 Koekebakker, Justin 10 Righetti 101-10.00
11 Garcia, Brayan 10 Santa Ynez 98-03.00
12 Perry, Fred 9 Lompoc 95-03.00
13 Eilbacher, Jack 10 Dos Pueblos 94-04.00
14 Roddick, Casey 10 St. Bonaventure 92-04.00
15 Lopez, William 10 Ventura 92-00.00
16 Harrah, Joshua 10 San Marcos High Sc 90-08.00
17 Carrol, Samuel 9 San Marcos High Sc 87-10.00
18 Medina, Dexxer 10 Glendale 86-06.00
19 Tafoya, Daniel 10 Fillmore 86-01.00
20 Zamarripa, Alfredo 10 Carpinteria 85-02.00
21 Giordani, Giulio 9 Santa Ynez 81-00.00
22 Moreno, Francisco 10 Channel Islands 79-11.00
23 Heller, Mitchel 9 Bishop Diego 78-10.00
24 Horton, Steven 9 Foothill -CE 78-09.00
25 Chiquito, Luis 9 Foothill -CE 78-06.00
26 Morales, Josh 10 Carpinteria 78-03.00
27 Borgeson, Ashton 9 Bishop Diego 78-02.00
Womens Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Viveros, Alicia 10 Liberty -CE 133-08.00
2 Brown, Chrisshnay 12 Lompoc 129-09.00
3 Thompson, Kristen 11 Paso Robles 125-03.00
4 McNeal, Ayla 12 Ventura 123-09.00
5 Carrillo, Alyssa 12 St. Bonaventure 113-10.00
6 Jarret, Kaitlyn 11 St. Joseph (SM) -S 112-08.00
7 Roberts, Sophia 12 Ventura 112-04.00
8 Ochoa, Alana 11 Dos Pueblos 101-08.00
9 Valoaga, Serenity 11 Channel Islands 99-10.00
10 Toral, Veronica 12 San Marcos High Sc 99-04.00
11 Anderson, Natalie 12 San Marcos High Sc 99-01.00
12 DeAlba, Annalisa 10 Carpinteria 97-04.00
13 Guerrero, Monica 12 Nipomo 97-01.00
14 Ruiz, Arianna 12 Lompoc 96-06.00
15 Dorado, Jordynn 11 Nipomo 94-01.00
16 Valoaga, Leslie 11 Channel Islands 92-05.00
17 Esparza, Lorianna 12 Santa Barbara 91-10.00
18 Vardanyan, Nataly 11 Glendale 91-01.00
19 McCormick, Sasha 12 Coronado High Scho 90-03.50
20 Bowers, Dana 12 Canyon (CC) 86-08.00
21 DAVIS, GILLIAN 11 Half Moon Bay 84-01.00
22 Harvey, Christina 12 Canyon (CC) 83-09.00
Mens Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Coert, Justin 12 Fillmore 149-09.00
2 Gonzalez, Jorge 11 Ventura 149-06.00
3 Harrison, Devon 12 Ventura 146-11.00
4 May, Jared 12 Ventura 145-05.00
5 Ydens, Christian 12 Santa Margarita 143-06.00
6 Corbin, Chronister 10 Liberty -CE 140-07.00
7 Tapia, Diego 12 Santa Barbara 139-01.00
8 Almager, Tristan 12 Bakersfield 138-07.00
9 Mehling, Charles 11 Dos Pueblos 138-04.00
10 Vernoy-Ging, Charles 11 Ventura 138-02.00
11 Valencia, Jackson 12 Santa Ynez 137-00.00
12 Giordani, Gianni 12 Santa Ynez 136-06.00
13 Sykes, Jordan 12 Canyon (CC) 135-09.00
14 Guerra, Ruben 12 Liberty -CE 134-10.00
14 Perez, Raoult 12 Lompoc 134-10.00
16 Galindo, Joey 12 Canyon (CC) 134-09.00
17 Melkonyan, Haykaz 11 Glendale 134-06.00
18 Fatino, Matthew 12 Santa Margarita 133-09.00
19 Saipale-Sanchez, Samuel 11 St. Bonaventure 133-04.00
20 Rantz, Ben 11 St. Joseph (SM) -S 131-04.00
21 Beckman, Andrew 12 Ventura 127-01.00
22 Zapien-Ybarra, Gabriel 12 Carpinteria 125-06.00
23 Rowles, Daniel 12 North Bakersfield 124-05.00
24 Gomez, Carlos 11 Montebello 123-03.00
25 Vallejo-Howard, Tlaloc 11 San Marcos High Sc 122-11.00
26 Greene, Caleb 12 Lompoc 120-02.00
27 Melling, Blake 12 Nipomo 116-10.00
28 Taborski, Daniel 12 Paso Robles 112-08.00
29 Ornelas, Gabriel 12 Bakersfield 111-00.00
30 Rodriguez, Eddie 11 Channel Islands 109-10.00
31 Inglis, Brandon 12 Half Moon Bay 108-07.00
31 Vallodolid, Luis 12 Foothill -CE 108-07.00
33 Contreras, Bobby 12 Carpinteria 108-06.00
34 Santana, Hugo 10 Foothill -CE 106-08.00
35 Corona, David 12 Half Moon Bay 104-07.00
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·155791 views
|